UT Home
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
BYU High School Invitational
May 1st-2nd 2020 Provo, Utah, 84062, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 5th to May 6th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - BYU High School Invitational
May 1st 2017, 9:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Invited groups
2017
BYU High School Outdoor Track & Field Invitational
2017 Results - BYU High School Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 1st 2017, 9:11pm
Website:
Click here
Results by: RunnerCard
Varsity - Mens
1.
Sugar-Salem
111.5
1.
American Fork
71
2.
Delta
69
2.
Davis (UT)
67
3.
Lone Peak
53.5
3.
Mountain View
51
4.
Beaver
46
4.
Desert Hills
38
5.
Emery
39
5.
Olympus
26
6.
Millard
37
6.
Richfield
25.5
7.
Panguitch
31
7.
East
25
8.
Manti
30
8.
Salem Hills
24
9.
Summit Academy
27
9.
Cedar City
20
10.
Enterprise
25
10.
North Summit
25
10.
Sky View
19
10.
Riverton
19
10.
Orem
19
12.
Lovell
24.5
13.
North Fremont HS-ID
19
13.
Springville
18
14.
Firth HS-ID
18
14.
Ogden
16
15.
Monticello
16
15.
Bear Lake HS-ID
16
15.
Alta
15.5
16.
Skyridge
14
16.
Lehi
14
17.
Grand County
15
18.
Stansbury
13
18.
American Falls
12
19.
Morgan
12
19.
Corner Canyon
12
19.
Maeser Preparatory
9
19.
Tabiona
9
21.
Ridgeline
11.5
21.
Valley
7
22.
Pleasant Grove
10
22.
Timpanogos
10
22.
Cokeville
6
22.
San Juan
6
24.
Spanish Fork
8
24.
Canyon View
8
24.
Shelley HS-ID
8
24.
Snow Canyon
8
24.
Wayne
4
24.
North Sevier
4
26.
South Sevier
2
26.
Escalante
2
28.
Bingham
6
28.
Timpview
6
28.
Box Elder
6
28.
Bountiful
6
28.
Milford
1
28.
Piute
1
32.
Canyon Ridge HS-ID
5
32.
Evanston Senior
5
32.
West Jordan
5
35.
Park City
4
35.
Hurricane
4
35.
Copper Hills
4
35.
Cottonwood
4
35.
Uintah
4
40.
Grantsville
3
40.
Rock Springs
3
40.
Logan
3
43.
Dixie
1
43.
Bear River
1
43.
Maple Mountain
1
43.
Juab
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
North Summit
111
1.
Desert Hills
59.5
2.
Mountain View
53.5
2.
Lone Peak
53
3.
Sugar-Salem
44
3.
Cedar City
42
4.
Davis (UT)
40
4.
Enterprise
38
5.
North Sevier
35.5
5.
Box Elder
32
6.
Manti
31
6.
Skyridge
29
7.
Bingham
28
7.
Maeser Preparatory
27
8.
Gunnison Valley
26
8.
Millard
26
8.
Dixie
24
8.
Orem
24
8.
Timpanogos
24
10.
American Leadership ...
25
10.
Delta
25
11.
Westlake
23
12.
St Joseph
22
12.
Provo
20
13.
Milford
21
13.
Salem Hills
19
13.
Springville
19
14.
Panguitch
17
15.
North Fremont HS-ID
14
15.
Ogden
14
15.
Blackfoot
14
16.
Parowan
13
16.
Rowland Hall
13
17.
Maple Mountain
13
18.
Cokeville
12
18.
Beaver
12
18.
Ten Sleep HS
12
18.
American Fork
12
19.
Morgan
10.5
20.
Lehi
10
20.
Jordan
10
21.
Tabiona
11
22.
Lovell
10.5
22.
Mountain View
9
22.
Timpview
9
22.
Richfield
9
22.
Rock Springs
9
23.
Rich
7
23.
Tintic
7
25.
Piute
6
26.
Olympus
8
26.
Ben Lomond
8
26.
Copper Hills
8
26.
Jackson
8
26.
Escalante
5
26.
South Sevier
5
26.
Wayne
5
29.
Altamont
4.5
30.
Carbon
7
30.
Riverton
7
30.
Wasatch
7
30.
Bryce Valley
4
30.
Duchesne
4
32.
Kanab
3
32.
Emery
3
33.
Stansbury
6
34.
Woods Cross
5.5
34.
Wasatch Academy
2
35.
Bountiful
5
35.
Alta
5
35.
Hurricane
5
35.
Grand County
1
38.
Preston
4
39.
Bonneville
3.5
40.
Snow Canyon
3
40.
Sky View
3
40.
West Jordan
3
43.
Juab
2
44.
Roy
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dallin Draper
10.71a
(1.3)
Delta
1.
11
Dallin Draper
10.74a
(-1.1)
Delta
1.
11
Dominic Bentil
10.84a
(-1.1)
Lone Peak
1.
10
Will Prettyman
10.84a
(-.3)
East
2.
12
Landon Maxfield
10.87a
(-1.1)
Alta
3.
10
Will Prettyman
10.89a
(-1.1)
East
2.
9
Braiden Ivie
10.91a
PR
(1.9)
Emery
2.
11
Dominic Bentil
10.94a
(-.6)
Lone Peak
3.
12
Landon Maxfield
11.00a
(-2.2)
Alta
4.
12
Brennen Rymer
11.02a
SR
(.9)
Springville
2.
9
Braiden Ivie
11.07a
(-1.1)
Emery
5.
12
Mark Rockwood
11.09a
PR
(.6)
Corner Canyon
6.
10
Silas Young
11.10a
PR
(.8)
Stansbury
7.
10
Zachary Marsden
11.10a
PR
(1.4)
Desert Hills
4.
12
Brennen Rymer
11.12a
(-1.1)
Springville
5.
11
Keivontae Washington
11.13a
(-1.3)
Snow Canyon
8.
12
Jake Boren
11.13a
(.3)
Highland
9.
11
Keivontae Washington
11.18a
(-2.0)
Snow Canyon
10.
12
Mack Wakley
11.19a
PR
(-.3)
West Jordan
11.
12
Zachary Alsop
11.20a
PR
(1.4)
Alta
3.
12
Jaron Rose
11.21a
(.8)
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Silas Young
11.23a
(-1.1)
Stansbury
12.
12
Oaklan Jenkins
11.23a
(.6)
Rock Springs
13.
12
Casey Roberts
11.24a
(.7)
Stansbury
14.
12
London Rockwood
11.24a
(1.0)
Alta
4.
11
Ron Esplin
11.25a
PR
(.3)
Enterprise
15.
12
Jamin Peacock
11.25a
(.5)
Stansbury
16.
12
Jackson McChesney
11.25a
(.1)
Lone Peak
5.
12
John Oswald
11.26a
(.7)
Enterprise
7.
10
Zachary Marsden
11.26a
(-1.1)
Desert Hills
17.
10
Brendon Redford
11.28a
(.6)
Davis (UT)
18.
11
Skylar Averett
11.29a
PR
(.3)
Ridgeline
3.
12
Jaron Rose
11.31a
(-1.3)
Sugar-Salem
8.
12
Mark Rockwood
11.32a
(-1.1)
Corner Canyon
19.
12
Spencer Curtis
11.34a
(-1.3)
Jordan
20.
12
Joshua Davis
11.34a
SR
(.8)
Alta
21.
12
Cameron Iverson
11.35a
(.3)
Box Elder
22.
12
Joe Armijo
11.35a
(.3)
Hurricane
23.
11
Jakob Lenthe
11.36a
(.7)
Morgan
24.
11
Parker Hightower
11.36a
(.7)
North Sanpete
25.
12
Dylan Gibson
11.37a
(-.3)
Bingham
4.
12
John Oswald
11.38a
(-1.3)
Enterprise
26.
12
Gabriel Stock
11.38a
(-.4)
Copper Hills
27.
10
Wyatt Moore
11.38a
(-.3)
Star Valley
28.
11
Travis Mohney
11.38a
PR
(1.0)
Riverton
29.
11
Zachary Davis
11.39a
(-.3)
Wasatch
30.
12
Shamon Willis
11.39a
(.7)
Westlake
31.
10
Caleb Christensen
11.41a
PR
(-2.0)
Sky View
32.
12
Seth Dabb
11.41a
PR
(-.4)
Canyon View
33.
12
Christian Snowden
11.43a
SR
(.3)
American Fork
34.
12
Brancen Webster
11.43a
(-2.2)
Salem Hills
6.
12
Kodee Vining
11.44a
(.7)
American Falls
7.
10
Kimball Morley
11.44a
(.4)
American Leadership ...
9.
12
Jake Boren
11.45a
(-1.3)
Highland
35.
10
Ethan Canfield
11.45a
PR
(.1)
Riverton
36.
12
Chase Oliva
11.46a
(-.6)
Box Elder
37.
11
Nathan Mumford
11.46a
(.5)
American Fork
38.
11
Ethan Belot
11.46a
PR
(.6)
Maple Mountain
39.
11
Sean Holloway
11.47a
(-2.2)
Springville
40.
10
Blain Ballard
11.47a
PR
(1.0)
Westlake
41.
12
Isiah Jackson
11.48a
(-.4)
Jordan
42.
12
Brennan Norman
11.50a
PR
(.8)
Morgan
43.
12
Kellen Hansen
11.50a
(.9)
Star Valley
44.
12
Cole Crofts
11.51a
(.6)
Hurricane
45.
12
Ammon Hannemann
11.51a
(-.3)
Lone Peak
5.
11
Russell Adkins
11.52a
SR
(-1.3)
American Falls
46.
12
Johan Castro
11.52a
PR
(.3)
Snow Canyon
6.
12
Kodee Vining
11.54a
(-1.3)
American Falls
7.
11
Max Hedgelin
11.55a
(-1.3)
Monticello
8.
11
Max Hedgelin
11.55a
(.2)
Monticello
47.
11
Trey Jackson
11.56a
(.6)
Lone Peak
48.
10
Jonathan Hansen
11.56a
(.1)
Sky View
49.
12
Gavin Eyre
11.56a
(.3)
Grantsville
50.
11
Garrett Lloyd
11.58a
SR
(.5)
Salem Hills
51.
11
Sam Neiderhauser
11.58a
PR
(.9)
Logan
9.
11
Russell Adkins
11.59a
(-.3)
American Falls
52.
11
Victor Casarrubias
11.59a
(-.4)
Park City
53.
11
Zachary Engstrom
11.59a
SR
(.7)
Alta
10.
12
Tristen Woolstenhulme
11.60a
(1.4)
North Summit
11.
11
Dylan Pope
11.60a
PR
(.7)
Sugar-Salem
54.
10
Ian Bonney
11.60a
PR
(.3)
Murray
55.
11
Sione Folauhola
11.60a
PR
(.9)
Hunter
56.
11
Keenan Bryner
11.60a
(-.6)
Hurricane
57.
12
Jason Johnson
11.61a
(-.3)
Ridgeline
58.
11
Ayden Sluka
11.61a
(-1.0)
Riverton
12.
12
Kai Griffin
11.62a
(-.8)
Escalante
13.
10
Cameron Franklin
11.63a
(-.8)
Valley
8.
11
Ron Esplin
11.64a
(-1.3)
Enterprise
59.
12
Dallin Breakfield
11.64a
(1.0)
Uintah
9.
10
Kimball Morley
11.65a
(-1.3)
American Leadership ...
14.
12
Keeper Farnsworth
11.65a
PR
(.2)
South Sevier
60.
12
Cody Olsen
11.65a
PR
(.9)
Ridgeline
61.
11
Griff Slavens
11.65a
PR
(-1.0)
Springville
62.
11
Clayton Schmidt
11.65a
(-1.0)
Skyridge
15.
12
Roman Platt
11.66a
PR
(.7)
Bryce Valley
63.
12
Brydin Daniels
11.67a
(.6)
Cyprus
64.
12
Jaxson Smith
11.68a
PR
(.7)
Pleasant Grove
16.
12
Nathan Nielson
11.69a
(.4)
San Juan
65.
12
Sterling Tomaino
11.69a
PR
(.3)
Uintah
66.
11
Aiden Glover
11.70a
(-2.2)
Skyline (UT)
67.
12
Andrew Floyd
11.70a
(.6)
Grantsville
68.
12
Caden Kleinman
11.71a
PR
(-.4)
American Fork
69.
11
Tanner Cannon
11.72a
(.8)
Springville
70.
11
Jaylen Reary
11.72a
PR
(1.0)
Union
71.
12
Noel Lokiru
11.73a
SR
(.6)
Olympus
71.
12
Tyler Mamea
11.73a
(1.4)
Dixie
73.
12
Kyle Anderson
11.73a
(.7)
Cedar City
74.
9
Dallan West
11.74a
PR
(.3)
Juab
75.
11
Hyrum Parry
11.75a
(-.3)
Box Elder
75.
12
Ben Hartvigsen
11.75a
(.1)
East
77.
12
Brett Tidrow
11.75a
PR
(.3)
Mountain Crest
78.
12
Timothy Brown
11.75a
PR
(-.4)
Skyridge
79.
12
Cole Kelly
11.75a
(.7)
Union
17.
10
Riley Ogden
11.76a
PR
(1.3)
North Sevier
18.
9
Izaak Butler
11.76a
(.8)
Manti
18.
11
Jacob Christensen
11.76a
(.3)
Sugar-Salem
20.
12
Jared Wright
11.76a
SR
(1.9)
St Joseph
80.
12
Connor Rigtrup
11.76a
(-.3)
Canyon View
81.
11
Hamaua Tuione
11.76a
(.5)
Riverton
21.
12
Tryston Peery
11.77a
PR
(.7)
Summit Academy
22.
10
Kanyon Lamb
11.77a
(.8)
Panguitch
82.
11
Carl Odom
11.77a
(.6)
West Jordan
83.
11
McCoy Diderickson
11.78a
(-1.3)
Stansbury
84.
10
Kaden Davis
11.78a
PR
(-1.0)
Spanish Fork
23.
11
Ethan Vess
11.79a
(1.4)
San Juan
85.
11
William Overstreet
11.79a
(1.4)
Lehi
86.
12
Parker Beardall
11.80a
(1.0)
Salem Hills
87.
9
Jaedin Johnson
11.80a
(-.6)
Jordan
88.
11
Carson White
11.80a
(.7)
Ogden
89.
12
Tyler Barrick
11.81a
(.7)
Cedar City
24.
12
Cole Peterson
11.82a
PR
(1.9)
North Summit
90.
12
Andy McKay
11.82a
PR
(.8)
Preston
91.
11
Davin Olsen
11.82a
(-.6)
Bingham
92.
10
Braden Squires
11.83a
(.1)
Desert Hills
93.
10
Dallas Eyere
11.83a
(.8)
Spanish Fork
94.
12
Brandt Cox
11.83a
SR
(-2.2)
Dixie
25.
11
Will Lillard
11.84a
(-.8)
Lovell
26.
12
Caleb Koopmans
11.84a
(-.9)
Enterprise
95.
10
Makai Rumsey
11.84a
(.6)
Timpview
96.
12
Camden Johnsen
11.84a
(-2.2)
Alta
97.
11
Dylan Defa
11.85a
(.5)
Grantsville
98.
12
Zach Wendell
11.85a
(-1.3)
Grantsville
99.
11
Forest Rich
11.86a
(.9)
West Jordan
100.
12
Braxton Geary
11.87a
PR
(-.3)
Springville
101.
9
Carter Schofield
11.87a
(-1.0)
Desert Hills
102.
12
Alexander Schofield
11.87a
(1.4)
Provo
27.
10
Trent Elmore
11.88a
(-.3)
Grand County
103.
11
Isaac Walker
11.88a
(.7)
Murray
104.
12
Cole Barkey
11.88a
(-1.0)
Corner Canyon
28.
12
Beau Bateman
11.89a
(1.9)
Tabiona
105.
10
Carter Fausett
11.89a
(.6)
Carbon
106.
12
Dakota Culley
11.91a
(-.3)
Hunter
107.
10
Donovan Cooper
11.91a
SR
(-2.0)
Cottonwood
107.
11
Garrett Stone
11.91a
(-1.3)
Copper Hills
109.
11
Josh Pulsipher
11.91a
PR
(-2.0)
Dixie
29.
10
Tyson Chisholm
11.92a
PR
(1.3)
South Sevier
30.
9
Skyler Ford
11.92a
PR
(.7)
Duchesne
30.
11
Zack Hansen
11.92a
(1.3)
Altamont
32.
11
Jay Gardner
11.92a
(1.4)
Enterprise
110.
11
Nelson Douglas
11.92a
(.1)
Canyon View
111.
10
Aiton McFarland
11.92a
SR
(.9)
Juab
112.
11
Riki Peters
11.92a
(.3)
Orem
113.
10
Luke Wilson
11.92a
(.8)
Bingham
114.
12
Jordan Wintch
11.93a
PR
(.7)
Murray
115.
10
Mason Familar
11.93a
(-.3)
Hunter
116.
11
Brett Roberts
11.93a
(-.3)
Preston
33.
12
Ammon Graehl
11.94a
PR
(.4)
Duchesne
34.
12
Conrad Near
11.94a
(.3)
Mountain View
117.
9
Ervin Flax
11.94a
(-2.0)
Cottonwood
118.
11
John McAllister
11.94a
(.7)
Lehi
119.
10
Kaleb Klenk
11.94a
(.8)
West Jordan
120.
11
Gage Schmidt
11.95a
(1.0)
Grantsville
121.
9
Ethan Warner
11.96a
(.5)
Park City
122.
10
Jadyjn Roberts
11.96a
(-1.3)
Timpanogos
123.
12
Devon Gregory
11.96a
(-.4)
Park City
35.
11
Walter LeBaron
11.97a
PR
(.7)
Beaver
124.
9
Kasey Hong
11.97a
(.1)
Corner Canyon
36.
12
Nate Moretti
11.98a
(.8)
Mountain View
125.
12
Brady Keleher
11.98a
PR
(.8)
Mountain Crest
126.
11
Ty Smith
11.98a
(-1.0)
Pleasant Grove
127.
12
Tyler Martin
11.99a
(-2.2)
West Jordan
37.
11
Sebastian Torres
12.00a
(.3)
Dugway
128.
12
Stetson Highman
12.00a
(.3)
Cottonwood
128.
12
Jordan Brazell
12.00a
(1.4)
Dixie
130.
12
Pierre Giraud-Carrier
12.00a
(.1)
Mountain View
131.
10
Ben Butandu
12.01a
(-.3)
Jordan
132.
10
Sam Wimmer
12.01a
(.7)
Alta
38.
9
Conner Peterson
12.02a
(.2)
South Sevier
39.
11
Ethan Guymon
12.02a
(-.8)
Parowan
133.
11
Macray Stevens
12.02a
(-.3)
Juab
134.
11
Cammon Cooper
12.04a
(-.6)
Lehi
135.
11
Braxton Shoemaker
12.04a
(.6)
Bingham
136.
9
David Moctezuma
12.05a
(.7)
West Jordan
137.
11
David Taylor
12.06a
(1.0)
Juab
138.
11
Austin Gillespie
12.06a
(.6)
Juan Diego Catholic
40.
11
Austyn Brinkerhoff
12.07a
(-.8)
Bryce Valley
41.
11
Isaiah Green
12.07a
PR
(-.8)
Summit Academy
42.
12
Tyrel Henrie
12.07a
(.7)
Panguitch
139.
11
Benjamin Ford
12.07a
(.9)
East
140.
12
Dante Scoresby
12.07a
(-2.2)
Roy
43.
9
Jaxon Torgerson
12.08a
(-.8)
San Juan
44.
11
Parker Grajek
12.08a
(1.4)
South Summit
141.
11
Wyatt Norman
12.08a
(.1)
Richfield
142.
10
Dylan Hayes
12.08a
(.6)
Pleasant Grove
143.
12
Weston Jaggi
12.09a
(-1.0)
Hurricane
45.
10
Jared Dansie
12.10a
(.7)
South Summit
46.
12
Tyler Marshall
12.10a
(-.3)
Millard
144.
10
Gohki Tsuchida
12.10a
(-2.0)
Snow Canyon
145.
12
Mason Holdaway
12.10a
(.7)
Richfield
146.
9
Taylor Heiner
12.11a
(-1.3)
Provo
147.
11
Grayson Wynne
12.11a
(.9)
Wasatch
147.
12
Tanner Midgley
12.11a
(-1.3)
Olympus
47.
11
Brayson Wilcox
12.12a
PR
(.2)
Monticello
149.
10
Bryce Nestman
12.12a
(-.3)
Corner Canyon
150.
12
Abraham Huxford
12.12a
(.6)
Canyon View
151.
9
Jonathan Roundy
12.13a
(.3)
Dixie
152.
12
Charlie Walker
12.13a
(-2.0)
Olympus
48.
11
Carter Call
12.14a
(1.3)
Maeser Preparatory
49.
10
Chasyn Campbell
12.14a
(.4)
Panguitch
153.
9
Dean Shaw
12.14a
(.7)
Star Valley
50.
12
Christian Conrad
12.15a
(1.4)
EskDale
51.
10
Talmage Brown
12.17a
PR
(.3)
Summit Academy
52.
11
Trey Richards
12.17a
(.3)
Summit Academy
53.
12
Jayson Holt
12.17a
(-.3)
Enterprise
154.
11
Gabriel Alcocer
12.18a
(-.6)
Union
154.
12
Jensen Kay
12.18a
(.5)
Murray
156.
11
Preston Michaelson
12.18a
(.3)
West Jordan
157.
11
Oakley Musselman
12.18a
(1.4)
Mountain Crest
158.
12
Zach Tso
12.18a
(.6)
Tooele
159.
11
Isaac Tribett
12.19a
(-.4)
Salem Hills
160.
11
Micah Douglas
12.20a
(.6)
Tooele
161.
11
Ethan Bringhurst
12.20a
(-1.3)
Bingham
162.
12
Cyrus Brundage
12.21a
(.5)
Uintah
54.
11
Remington Motte
12.22a
(-.9)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
55.
10
Hagen Miles
12.22a
(-.8)
South Summit
56.
11
Colton Roach
12.23a
(-.9)
Mountain View
163.
11
Andrew Klingler
12.23a
(.3)
West Jordan
57.
12
Hunter Sherman
12.24a
SR
(.2)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
58.
10
Ryan Jeffries
12.25a
(.2)
Parowan
59.
11
Brandon Harris
12.28a
(1.9)
Parowan
164.
11
Levi Fraughton
12.29a
(-.6)
American Fork
60.
10
Traiton Beaumont
12.31a
PR
(.3)
Gunnison Valley
61.
12
Mackay Wakefield
12.31a
(.7)
Grand County
62.
11
Porter Johnson
12.32a
(.8)
Kanab
63.
10
Connor Chamberlain
12.32a
PR
(1.4)
Kanab
165.
9
Tyler Walden
12.32a
(-.3)
Dixie
64.
9
Bryson Barnes
12.34a
(-.8)
Milford
65.
12
Mason Morgan
12.36a
PR
(1.9)
Piute
66.
12
Landon Chappell
12.36a
PR
(1.9)
Wayne
166.
11
Kolton Madsen
12.37a
(-.6)
Desert Hills
67.
9
Gabe Wilcox
12.38a
PR
(.7)
North Sevier
68.
11
Gavin Garner
12.40a
PR
(.7)
Maeser Preparatory
69.
12
Landon Otten
12.40a
SR
(1.3)
Manti
70.
12
Marcus Fielding
12.40a
(-.3)
North Sevier
71.
12
Brandon Teter
12.40a
SR
(-.8)
Lovell
72.
10
Jake Harmon
12.40a
(-.8)
Cokeville
73.
11
Kinnen Clark
12.43a
(-.9)
Rich
74.
9
McCoy Smith
12.45a
PR
(.7)
Beaver
75.
11
Logan Stevens
12.46a
PR
(.8)
Wayne
76.
12
Wyatt Downing
12.47a
SR
(.7)
Rich
77.
12
Athipath Lainok
12.48a
(-.8)
Beaver
78.
9
Hunter Higgs
12.48a
PR
(-.8)
North Sevier
79.
11
Parker Rust
12.50a
PR
(.3)
Altamont
167.
10
Connor Poulsen
12.50a
(.5)
Snow Canyon
80.
9
Keenan Moulton
12.51a
(.8)
Manti
81.
9
Nathan Despain
12.53a
(-.8)
Millard
82.
11
Clayl Christensen
12.54a
PR
(-.9)
Altamont
83.
9
Kaleb Thacker
12.54a
PR
(1.9)
Altamont
84.
11
Stanton Anthony
12.55a
PR
(-.8)
Maeser Preparatory
85.
9
Brock Ford
12.56a
(-.9)
Duchesne
86.
12
Luke Roberts
12.58a
(.7)
Rowland Hall
87.
9
Russell Walker
12.61a
(.4)
Milford
88.
10
Jacob Palmer
12.61a
(.4)
American Leadership ...
89.
11
Thomas Anderson
12.63a
(1.3)
Monticello
90.
12
Cody Layton
12.63a
(.4)
Altamont
91.
11
Bryant Pace
12.67a
PR
(.8)
Wayne
92.
11
Sterling Murdock
12.69a
(.7)
Cokeville
93.
9
Patrick McNally
12.75a
PR
(.4)
Rowland Hall
94.
9
Ben Houden
12.76a
PR
(.2)
Rowland Hall
95.
9
Sergio Rico
12.77a
PR
(1.4)
North Sevier
96.
10
Jase Sherwood
12.77a
PR
(.7)
Kanab
97.
11
Dylan Hatch
12.78a
PR
(.7)
Telos Academy
98.
9
Andres Torres
12.79a
(1.3)
Rowland Hall
99.
10
Gage Wilcox
12.79a
(-.3)
Monticello
100.
11
Cutler Cannon
12.82a
(.2)
Enterprise
101.
11
Caleb Branum
12.84a
PR
(1.4)
Manila
102.
11
Jarom Schill
12.88a
PR
(1.9)
Enterprise
102.
11
Stetsen Brindley
12.88a
(-.8)
Piute
104.
11
Dillon Frost
12.88a
PR
(.3)
Maeser Preparatory
105.
9
Kyle Staheli
12.89a
(.2)
Enterprise
106.
10
Kody Christensen
12.90a
(-.3)
North Sevier
168.
11
Mitchell Wright
12.91a
(-2.0)
Canyon View
107.
11
Hayden Wright
12.99a
(1.3)
Milford
108.
10
Calvin Schulze
13.10a
(.8)
American Leadership ...
9
Favor Okere
FS
(-2.0)
Rock Springs
9
Stran Beeler
DNS
(-.9)
Wayne
11
Andy Weaver
DNS
(-.3)
Tabiona
11
Cole Wilson
DNS
(1.4)
Milford
12
Christopher Garfias
DNS
(-2.2)
West Jordan
11
Brach Davis
DNF
(-1.0)
Olympus
12
Uriah Trammell
FS
(-.9)
Wendover
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dominic Bentil
21.23a
PR
(2.1)
Lone Peak
1.
11
Dallin Draper
21.32a
PR
(2.1)
Delta
1.
12
Landon Maxfield
21.52a
SR
(.0)
Alta
1.
11
Dallin Draper
21.53a
(.8)
Delta
2.
12
Bradley Earl
21.57a
PR
(2.1)
Desert Hills
2.
12
Bradley Earl
21.68a
(-1.1)
Desert Hills
3.
11
Dominic Bentil
21.80a
(.3)
Lone Peak
3.
10
Will Prettyman
21.80a
PR
(2.1)
East
4.
10
Will Prettyman
22.02a
(-1.2)
East
4.
12
Mark Rockwood
22.08a
PR
(2.1)
Corner Canyon
5.
12
Mark Rockwood
22.14a
(-1.6)
Corner Canyon
2.
9
Braiden Ivie
22.15a
PR
(1.9)
Emery
5.
11
Keivontae Washington
22.16a
PR
(2.1)
Snow Canyon
2.
9
Braiden Ivie
22.19a
(2.1)
Emery
6.
11
Keivontae Washington
22.22a
(-1.3)
Snow Canyon
7.
10
Silas Young
22.30a
(-.9)
Stansbury
6.
10
Silas Young
22.33a
(2.1)
Stansbury
7.
12
Riley Swaney
22.34a
PR
(.5)
Desert Hills
8.
12
Riley Swaney
22.47a
(-.6)
Desert Hills
8.
12
Casey Roberts
22.47a
PR
(.5)
Stansbury
9.
12
Casey Roberts
22.48a
(-.7)
Stansbury
10.
11
Skylar Averett
22.51a
(.4)
Ridgeline
11.
12
Dylan Gibson
22.55a
(-1.7)
Bingham
12.
12
Isiah Jackson
22.57a
(.8)
Jordan
3.
11
Turner Koyle
22.58a
(.5)
Millard
13.
12
Gabriel Stock
22.59a
(.8)
Copper Hills
14.
12
Mack Wakley
22.67a
(-2.0)
West Jordan
15.
10
Erick Salcido
22.70a
(.6)
Rock Springs
16.
12
Zachary Alsop
22.71a
PR
(.8)
Alta
17.
12
Jake Boren
22.73a
(.9)
Highland
18.
10
kam Radebaugh
22.73a
SR
(.9)
Orem
4.
12
Kodee Vining
22.74a
(.5)
American Falls
19.
11
Clayton Schmidt
22.75a
PR
(-1.7)
Skyridge
20.
11
Sean Holloway
22.78a
SR
(-1.1)
Springville
21.
11
Jakob Lenthe
22.78a
PR
(-.6)
Morgan
22.
10
Cooper Kenney
22.81a
PR
(-.7)
Desert Hills
3.
11
Turner Koyle
22.87a
(-.2)
Millard
4.
12
Kodee Vining
22.92a
(1.3)
American Falls
23.
12
London Rockwood
22.93a
PR
(.8)
Alta
24.
11
Travis Mohney
22.95a
PR
(-.9)
Riverton
25.
12
Sawyer Anderl
22.97a
(.8)
Davis (UT)
26.
12
Whitman Jones
22.97a
PR
(.8)
Star Valley
27.
11
Garrett Stone
22.97a
(.9)
Copper Hills
5.
12
John Oswald
22.98a
(.5)
Enterprise
6.
12
Logan Cox
22.98a
(.5)
Emery
5.
12
John Oswald
23.00a
(-1.1)
Enterprise
6.
12
Kai Griffin
23.05a
SR
(1.1)
Escalante
7.
12
Logan Cox
23.09a
(.0)
Emery
28.
12
Cameron Iverson
23.10a
(.0)
Box Elder
29.
10
Wyatt Moore
23.10a
PR
(-.6)
Star Valley
30.
12
Riley Stringham
23.10a
PR
(.9)
Davis (UT)
31.
12
Brancen Webster
23.10a
PR
(-.9)
Salem Hills
32.
12
Kohle Newbold
23.12a
PR
(-2.0)
Bountiful
33.
12
Jason Johnson
23.13a
(.3)
Ridgeline
8.
11
Ron Esplin
23.15a
PR
(-.1)
Enterprise
34.
12
Brennan Norman
23.15a
PR
(-.9)
Morgan
35.
10
Ethan Canfield
23.16a
PR
(.4)
Riverton
7.
12
Kai Griffin
23.17a
(.5)
Escalante
36.
10
Blain Ballard
23.18a
(-1.2)
Westlake
37.
11
Ayden Sluka
23.18a
PR
(-1.1)
Riverton
9.
10
Cameron Franklin
23.19a
SR
(1.3)
Valley
38.
11
Trey Jackson
23.19a
(.0)
Lone Peak
39.
12
Alex Mcdougal
23.21a
(.4)
Orem
40.
12
Derek Ball
23.23a
(.4)
Cedar City
41.
12
Kyle Quinton
23.24a
(-1.6)
Carbon
42.
12
Christian Snowden
23.24a
SR
(-1.3)
American Fork
43.
11
Aiden Glover
23.25a
PR
(-1.1)
Skyline (UT)
44.
12
Jackson McChesney
23.26a
(.6)
Lone Peak
45.
12
Kellen Hansen
23.28a
(.3)
Star Valley
46.
10
Caleb Christensen
23.28a
(.4)
Sky View
10.
11
Jaxon Wardle
23.31a
PR
(-.2)
Millard
47.
11
Kyler Burbank
23.36a
(-1.7)
Preston
48.
12
Ammon Hannemann
23.36a
PR
(-.7)
Lone Peak
11.
12
Roman Platt
23.38a
PR
(1.9)
Bryce Valley
49.
12
Brett Tidrow
23.40a
(-1.2)
Mountain Crest
50.
12
Max Brown
23.41a
PR
(-.7)
Dixie
51.
11
Sam Neiderhauser
23.45a
PR
(.4)
Logan
52.
12
Cole Kelly
23.45a
PR
(.8)
Union
8.
10
Cameron Franklin
23.46a
(.5)
Valley
12.
10
Kimball Morley
23.46a
(-1.6)
American Leadership ...
53.
12
Dustin Breakfield
23.46a
(-1.3)
Uintah
54.
10
Josh Taylor
23.47a
PR
(-1.2)
Skyridge
55.
12
Sterling Tomaino
23.48a
(-2.0)
Uintah
56.
11
Jaylen Reary
23.48a
(.4)
Union
57.
11
Griff Slavens
23.48a
PR
(.3)
Springville
58.
12
Shamon Willis
23.56a
(-1.6)
Westlake
59.
12
Caden Kleinman
23.56a
PR
(-1.7)
American Fork
13.
12
Keeper Farnsworth
23.57a
PR
(-1.1)
South Sevier
14.
11
Russell Adkins
23.57a
(1.1)
American Falls
15.
12
Caleb Koopmans
23.57a
(-1.2)
Enterprise
16.
12
Nathan Nielson
23.62a
(-.1)
San Juan
60.
10
Derek Hilliam
23.63a
PR
(-1.3)
Carbon
61.
11
Nelson Douglas
23.63a
PR
(.4)
Canyon View
62.
12
Garrett Schroeder
23.65a
(-.9)
Snow Canyon
63.
11
Victor Casarrubias
23.65a
(-1.6)
Park City
64.
12
Jamin Peacock
23.66a
(-.6)
Stansbury
65.
11
Joshua Memmott
23.67a
(-.9)
Copper Hills
66.
11
Jaron Cordova
23.67a
(-1.2)
Hurricane
67.
11
Forest Rich
23.70a
(.6)
West Jordan
68.
10
Jadyjn Roberts
23.71a
(-1.3)
Timpanogos
69.
12
Connor Rigtrup
23.73a
PR
(.3)
Canyon View
70.
11
Garrett Lloyd
23.73a
PR
(-.9)
Salem Hills
71.
12
Kyle Anderson
23.73a
(-.7)
Cedar City
72.
12
Cody Olsen
23.74a
(.4)
Ridgeline
73.
12
Tyler Reeve
23.74a
PR
(.8)
Logan
17.
10
Kanyon Lamb
23.75a
PR
(1.3)
Panguitch
74.
11
Davin Olsen
23.75a
(.4)
Bingham
75.
10
Ian Bonney
23.75a
(-1.6)
Murray
76.
10
Brett Carlson
23.77a
(.0)
Orem
77.
12
Trevor Rose
23.78a
PR
(.9)
Morgan
78.
12
Andrew Floyd
23.79a
(-1.1)
Grantsville
79.
12
Timothy Brown
23.80a
PR
(.4)
Skyridge
80.
10
Donovan Cooper
23.80a
SR
(.4)
Cottonwood
81.
12
Tyler Martin
23.80a
(.8)
West Jordan
18.
11
Ethan Guymon
23.82a
PR
(1.9)
Parowan
82.
11
Carl Odom
23.86a
(.3)
West Jordan
83.
12
Jordan Wintch
23.86a
(.6)
Murray
83.
9
Favor Okere
23.86a
(-.6)
Rock Springs
19.
12
Uriah Trammell
23.88a
(-.2)
Wendover
85.
12
Amadeus Peterson
23.89a
PR
(.6)
Woods Cross
86.
10
Kade Jensen
23.89a
PR
(.0)
Richfield
87.
10
Hyrum Blanchard
23.89a
(-2.0)
Box Elder
88.
11
Cammon Cooper
23.90a
(-1.1)
Lehi
20.
10
Trent Elmore
23.91a
(-1.2)
Grand County
89.
11
Jaeden Carnahan
23.91a
(.8)
Rock Springs
90.
11
Brett Roberts
23.92a
(-1.7)
Preston
91.
11
Max Gunther
23.93a
(-2.0)
Lone Peak
21.
12
Ammon Graehl
23.94a
PR
(.8)
Duchesne
22.
11
Sebastian Torres
23.96a
PR
(1.1)
Dugway
92.
12
Mason Holdaway
23.97a
SR
(-.6)
Richfield
23.
11
Austyn Brinkerhoff
23.98a
PR
(-.1)
Bryce Valley
24.
11
Ethan Vess
24.00a
PR
(-1.6)
San Juan
93.
12
Grayden Hadfield
24.00a
(-1.1)
Lehi
94.
9
Kasey Hong
24.01a
PR
(-1.3)
Corner Canyon
95.
12
Spencer Curtis
24.03a
PR
(.8)
Jordan
96.
10
Sam Wimmer
24.03a
(.9)
Alta
97.
12
Dante Scoresby
24.06a
PR
(-1.2)
Roy
98.
12
Taylor Dallin
24.06a
(.3)
Timpanogos
25.
11
Will Lillard
24.07a
(-1.6)
Lovell
26.
12
Cole Peterson
24.08a
PR
(1.9)
North Summit
99.
11
Jared Jensen
24.08a
(-.6)
Snow Canyon
100.
11
Isaac Walker
24.09a
(.6)
Murray
101.
12
Devon Gregory
24.10a
(-1.3)
Park City
102.
9
Taylor Heiner
24.11a
PR
(.8)
Provo
103.
12
John Shipp
24.12a
SR
(.0)
Woods Cross
104.
12
Camden Johnsen
24.13a
PR
(.6)
Alta
105.
9
Ervin Flax
24.13a
(.9)
Cottonwood
27.
12
Jared Wright
24.14a
SR
(-1.1)
St Joseph
106.
12
Tyler Mamea
24.14a
PR
(-1.2)
Dixie
107.
10
Miles Wilcox
24.15a
PR
(-1.1)
Lehi
108.
10
Jake Nelson
24.15a
(.9)
Canyon View
109.
12
Braxton Geary
24.16a
(.4)
Springville
110.
12
Randy Hallam
24.17a
(.3)
Orem
111.
10
Dustin Tidwell
24.19a
(-.7)
Bingham
112.
9
Riley Matsuoka
24.20a
(-1.6)
Maple Mountain
28.
9
Conner Peterson
24.24a
PR
(-.2)
South Sevier
29.
10
Jared Dansie
24.25a
PR
(1.9)
South Summit
30.
12
Nate Moretti
24.27a
(-.1)
Mountain View
31.
12
Owen Sullivan
24.28a
PR
(.0)
Oakley
113.
9
Ethan Warner
24.28a
PR
(-.9)
Park City
114.
11
Dallin Holker
24.28a
PR
(-1.7)
Lehi
115.
11
Ethan Bringhurst
24.28a
PR
(-1.2)
Bingham
32.
10
Riley Ogden
24.31a
PR
(.0)
North Sevier
116.
10
Ethan Bolingbroke
24.32a
(-1.7)
Jordan
117.
9
Jaedin Johnson
24.34a
PR
(.9)
Jordan
118.
11
Andrei Hinckley
24.36a
(-1.7)
Wasatch
119.
10
Aiton McFarland
24.36a
(-1.6)
Juab
120.
12
Alexander Schofield
24.37a
PR
(-1.3)
Provo
33.
11
Jake Hardy
24.38a
(1.1)
Milford
34.
10
Wyatt VanOrden
24.43a
PR
(1.1)
Wayne
35.
9
Bryson Barnes
24.44a
(-1.1)
Milford
121.
11
Preston Michaelson
24.47a
(.3)
West Jordan
122.
11
David Taylor
24.50a
(-2.0)
Juab
36.
10
Brady Boren
24.51a
PR
(-1.6)
Emery
37.
11
Zack Hansen
24.52a
PR
(1.3)
Altamont
123.
11
Dylan Defa
24.55a
(-1.1)
Grantsville
124.
10
Gohki Tsuchida
24.56a
(.0)
Snow Canyon
125.
12
Zach Wendell
24.57a
(.4)
Grantsville
38.
10
Ryan Jeffries
24.59a
(.0)
Parowan
126.
11
Zachary Engstrom
24.59a
(-.7)
Alta
127.
12
Pierre Giraud-Carrier
24.61a
(-1.2)
Mountain View
128.
11
Zachary Davis
24.61a
(.4)
Wasatch
129.
12
Porter Birchum
24.62a
(.4)
Bonneville
130.
11
Levi Fraughton
24.62a
(-1.6)
American Fork
39.
11
Brent Snyder
24.66a
PR
(1.3)
Lovell
131.
9
Keegan Alfrey
24.67a
(.8)
Jordan
40.
11
Andy Weaver
24.68a
PR
(1.1)
Tabiona
132.
9
Dean Shaw
24.70a
(.8)
Star Valley
41.
10
Gaige Hardy
24.76a
PR
(1.9)
Milford
42.
11
Walter LeBaron
24.77a
(-.2)
Beaver
133.
12
Dakota Culley
24.79a
(-.6)
Hunter
43.
11
Porter Johnson
24.81a
PR
(1.9)
Kanab
44.
11
Brayson Wilcox
24.82a
PR
(.8)
Monticello
45.
12
Mackay Wakefield
24.83a
(.8)
Grand County
46.
10
Brenden Lundberg
24.85a
(.0)
Lovell
134.
10
Dylan Hayes
24.87a
(.6)
Pleasant Grove
135.
12
Zach Tso
24.88a
(-.7)
Tooele
47.
10
Logan Davis
24.90a
PR
(1.9)
South Summit
48.
11
Cole Wilson
24.91a
PR
(-1.6)
Milford
49.
10
Jake Harmon
24.93a
PR
(1.1)
Cokeville
50.
12
Christian Conrad
24.95a
(-1.2)
EskDale
51.
12
Hunter Sherman
24.97a
(-.1)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
136.
9
Kyler Nuckles
24.97a
(.4)
Riverton
52.
10
Tyson Chisholm
25.00a
(-.2)
South Sevier
53.
11
Brayden Butler
25.02a
PR
(.8)
Wasatch Academy
54.
11
Colton Pomerinke
25.04a
PR
(.0)
Milford
55.
12
Garrett Porter
25.15a
(-1.2)
Enterprise
56.
9
Stran Beeler
25.16a
PR
(1.3)
Wayne
57.
12
Taylor Horton
25.17a
PR
(1.3)
Grand County
58.
10
Hagen Miles
25.19a
(-1.1)
South Summit
59.
12
Corban Young
25.28a
PR
(-.2)
Duchesne
60.
10
Connor Chamberlain
25.36a
PR
(-1.2)
Kanab
61.
11
Easton Syrett
25.37a
PR
(.8)
Bryce Valley
62.
10
Jacob Palmer
25.37a
(-1.2)
American Leadership ...
63.
9
Gavin Davis
25.40a
PR
(1.1)
Duchesne
64.
11
Gus Thompson
25.46a
PR
(.8)
Milford
65.
12
Luke Roberts
25.52a
(1.3)
Rowland Hall
66.
11
Gavin Garner
25.55a
PR
(-.2)
Maeser Preparatory
67.
12
Payton Collins
25.62a
PR
(-1.1)
Piute
68.
9
Russell Walker
25.81a
(-1.1)
Milford
69.
11
Bryant Pace
25.81a
PR
(.0)
Wayne
70.
9
Gabe Wilcox
25.83a
(-.1)
North Sevier
71.
11
Eli Butler
25.91a
SR
(-1.1)
Manti
72.
9
Devyn Donahue
25.96a
PR
(-1.6)
Cokeville
73.
9
Patrick McNally
25.96a
PR
(-.2)
Rowland Hall
74.
12
Makade Reed
25.98a
(-1.6)
Manila
75.
9
McCoy Smith
26.00a
(-1.2)
Beaver
76.
11
Caleb Branum
26.02a
PR
(1.3)
Manila
137.
12
Hunter Taylor
26.66a
(.8)
Woods Cross
77.
11
Remington Motte
27.29a
(.8)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
78.
12
Beau Nielson
27.38a
(-.1)
Delta
9.
12
Landon Maxfield
30.28a
(2.1)
Alta
11
Logan Orr
DNS
(-.6)
Corner Canyon
11
Parker Hightower
FS
(-1.3)
North Sanpete
11
Parker Rust
FS
(1.9)
Altamont
10
Johnathan Rangassamy
DNS
(.0)
Woods Cross
10
Jonathan Hansen
DQ
(-2.0)
Sky View
12
Jaxson Smith
DNS
(-.7)
Pleasant Grove
10
Logan James
DNS
(-1.7)
Lehi
12
Conrad Near
DNS
(-1.6)
Mountain View
12
Travis Gale
DQ
(-1.2)
Parowan
12
Johan Castro
DNS
(-.9)
Snow Canyon
12
Ammon Driggs
DNS
(-2.0)
Bingham
11
Ron Esplin
DNS
(.5)
Enterprise
11
Cole Marshall
DNS
(.8)
Beaver
11
Porter Nicholls
DNS
(.0)
Lovell
11
Brach Davis
DNS
(.4)
Olympus
12
Chase Oliva
DNS
(.0)
Box Elder
12
Adam Selk
DNS
(.8)
Olympus
12
Jed Killian
FS
(-1.6)
Westlake
11
Braxten Petersen
DNS
(-.1)
Tintic
12
Nathan Prestwich
DNS
(-2.0)
Payson
11
Mitchell Wright
DNS
(.6)
Canyon View
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Seth Dabb
48.22a
PR
Canyon View
2.
12
Mussa Mahitula
48.40a
PR
Olympus
1.
12
Mussa Mahitula
48.68a
Olympus
3.
12
Mark Rockwood
48.85a
PR
Corner Canyon
2.
12
Seth Dabb
49.16a
Canyon View
3.
11
Skylar Averett
49.63a
PR
Ridgeline
4.
11
Dominic Bentil
49.64a
Lone Peak
5.
11
Skylar Averett
49.72a
Ridgeline
6.
12
Brennen Rymer
49.79a
PR
Springville
1.
12
Tristen Woolstenhulme
50.06a
North Summit
7.
12
Jade White
50.10a
PR
Davis (UT)
4.
11
Dominic Bentil
50.11a
Lone Peak
8.
10
kam Radebaugh
50.13a
SR
Orem
1.
12
Tristen Woolstenhulme
50.19a
North Summit
9.
11
Brandon Williams
50.26a
PR
Orem
10.
12
Brady Waldron
50.26a
PR
Timpanogos
11.
12
Isiah Jackson
50.43a
Jordan
12.
12
Landon Baird
50.45a
PR
Davis (UT)
13.
10
Josh Taylor
50.55a
PR
Skyridge
14.
12
Kohle Newbold
50.58a
PR
Bountiful
2.
11
Turner Koyle
50.61a
PR
Millard
15.
11
Wyatt Peck
50.62a
PR
Star Valley
16.
12
Sawyer Anderl
50.65a
PR
Davis (UT)
17.
12
Dustin Breakfield
50.67a
SR
Uintah
5.
10
kam Radebaugh
50.68a
Orem
18.
12
Bryson Robertson
50.78a
PR
Cedar City
2.
11
Turner Koyle
50.80a
Millard
19.
12
Derek Ball
50.84a
PR
Cedar City
20.
12
Kellen Hansen
50.97a
Star Valley
21.
12
Zachary Alsop
50.99a
PR
Alta
22.
12
Trevor Rose
51.04a
Morgan
23.
12
Alex Mcdougal
51.15a
Orem
24.
12
Clayton VanDyke
51.15a
PR
Uintah
25.
10
Ian Bonney
51.26a
PR
Murray
3.
10
Cameron Franklin
51.28a
PR
Valley
26.
11
Jaylen Reary
51.30a
Union
27.
12
Matthew Parker
51.34a
PR
Riverton
3.
11
Porter Nicholls
51.35a
PR
Lovell
28.
10
Damon Longfellow
51.37a
PR
Rock Springs
29.
10
Xander Littlefield
51.42a
PR
Stansbury
30.
12
Kellis Johnson
51.44a
PR
Payson
4.
10
Cameron Franklin
51.46a
Valley
31.
11
Kyler Burbank
51.50a
Preston
32.
10
Kellin Olsen
51.54a
PR
Wasatch
4.
11
Porter Nicholls
51.55a
Lovell
33.
12
Danny Saunders
51.58a
SR
Cedar City
34.
12
Tyler Reeve
51.65a
PR
Logan
35.
12
Dylan Gibson
51.66a
Bingham
36.
11
Jonathan Monsen
51.66a
PR
Richfield
5.
12
Logan Cox
51.67a
SR
Emery
37.
12
Cole Kelly
51.70a
PR
Union
38.
11
Garrett Crane
51.72a
PR
Copper Hills
39.
10
Dustin Tidwell
51.74a
Bingham
40.
11
Ian Durrant
51.75a
PR
Sky View
41.
11
Trey Jackson
51.77a
Lone Peak
42.
12
Caden Kleinman
51.77a
PR
American Fork
43.
12
Timothy Brown
51.79a
PR
Skyridge
44.
11
Dawson Stokes
51.81a
Maple Mountain
45.
10
Hyrum Blanchard
51.84a
PR
Box Elder
6.
9
Jacob Arts
51.93a
PR
Maeser Preparatory
46.
12
Isaac Anawalt
52.04a
SR
Logan
47.
12
Sean Salisbury
52.08a
PR
Logan
48.
12
Kody Watts
52.09a
PR
Hurricane
49.
12
Jayden Price
52.09a
Orem
50.
10
Tanner Lunceford
52.15a
Hunter
7.
11
Ron Esplin
52.27a
Enterprise
51.
11
Chet Higby
52.38a
PR
Cedar City
52.
12
Jed Killian
52.42a
PR
Westlake
8.
10
Kimball Morley
52.44a
PR
American Leadership ...
53.
10
Kade Jensen
52.47a
PR
Richfield
54.
12
Bryan Chavez
52.48a
PR
Olympus
9.
10
Jaden Sterner
52.53a
Manti
55.
11
Max Gunther
52.53a
Lone Peak
5.
12
Logan Cox
52.54a
Emery
56.
10
Britt Dunnell
52.56a
Canyon View
57.
10
Blain Ballard
52.59a
PR
Westlake
58.
12
Ian Chamberlain
52.59a
PR
Orem
59.
12
Jordan Wintch
52.68a
PR
Murray
10.
12
Kaleb Mayes
52.69a
PR
Lovell
6.
9
Jacob Arts
52.89a
Maeser Preparatory
60.
12
Tucker Skinner
52.89a
PR
Morgan
61.
10
Jaydon Ruchti
52.89a
American Fork
62.
12
Brett Christiansen
53.03a
PR
Woods Cross
63.
12
Abraham Huxford
53.04a
PR
Canyon View
64.
12
Ammon Driggs
53.08a
Bingham
65.
11
Forest Rich
53.08a
West Jordan
11.
11
Dalton Nixon
53.10a
PR
Lovell
12.
12
Keeper Farnsworth
53.11a
PR
South Sevier
13.
10
Trent Elmore
53.14a
PR
Grand County
7.
11
Ron Esplin
53.15a
Enterprise
66.
11
Ty Smith
53.18a
PR
Pleasant Grove
67.
12
Braxton Higgs
53.21a
Ben Lomond
68.
11
Jared Jensen
53.26a
Snow Canyon
69.
10
Carter Fausett
53.27a
SR
Carbon
14.
11
Cole Marshall
53.40a
PR
Beaver
70.
12
Brady Keleher
53.40a
PR
Mountain Crest
15.
12
Baylor Harding
53.42a
PR
Summit Academy
16.
12
Max Mickelson
53.46a
SR
Manti
17.
12
Owen Sullivan
53.49a
PR
Oakley
18.
12
Chandler Staheli
53.54a
Enterprise
19.
10
Hagen Miles
53.57a
PR
South Summit
71.
12
Brenden Lapp
53.59a
SR
Rock Springs
72.
12
Chase Oliva
53.64a
Box Elder
20.
12
Nathan Nielson
53.67a
PR
San Juan
21.
11
Trevor Bassett
53.70a
PR
Parowan
73.
12
Jacob Page
53.70a
Woods Cross
22.
12
Jared Wright
53.77a
SR
St Joseph
8.
10
Jaden Sterner
53.81a
Manti
74.
12
Preston Portillo
53.94a
SR
Rock Springs
75.
10
Haydn Sandstrom
54.01a
Timpanogos
23.
10
Chasyn Campbell
54.06a
PR
Panguitch
24.
11
Daniel Shirley
54.39a
PR
Sugar-Salem
25.
10
Logan Davis
54.50a
PR
South Summit
9.
10
Kimball Morley
54.54a
American Leadership ...
76.
11
Logan Jaussi
54.59a
Ridgeline
26.
11
Trevor Wolfley
54.72a
Panguitch
27.
11
Wyatt Awtrey
54.75a
Cokeville
28.
12
Christian Conrad
54.77a
PR
EskDale
29.
9
Braxton Ostermiller
54.93a
Sugar-Salem
30.
10
Luke Terry
55.03a
Sugar-Salem
31.
10
Payton Kress
55.07a
American Falls
32.
11
Jake Hardy
55.09a
SR
Milford
33.
10
Jared Dansie
55.19a
PR
South Summit
34.
11
Daniel Gifford
55.24a
PR
Rich
35.
11
Brayden Butler
55.43a
PR
Wasatch Academy
36.
10
Spencer Dayley
55.47a
Sugar-Salem
37.
12
Corban Young
55.75a
PR
Duchesne
38.
9
Sam Galati
56.02a
PR
South Summit
39.
11
Sam Garrison
56.08a
SR
Maeser Preparatory
40.
11
Gus Thompson
56.37a
PR
Milford
77.
12
Richard Ricks
56.50a
Desert Hills
41.
11
Taten Leech
56.51a
PR
Bryce Valley
42.
9
Gavin Davis
56.53a
Duchesne
43.
10
Stacy Randall
56.77a
Grand County
44.
11
Braxten Petersen
57.28a
Tintic
12
Brennen Rymer
DNS
Springville
12
Jade White
DNS
Davis (UT)
12
Riley Swaney
DNS
Desert Hills
10
Lucas Hatch
FS
Monticello
12
Kai Griffin
DNS
Escalante
11
Brandon Williams
DNS
Orem
11
Cole Wilson
DNS
Milford
11
Aiden Glover
DNS
Skyline (UT)
12
Mark Rockwood
DNS
Corner Canyon
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
11
Brandon Williams
1:53.88a
PR
Orem
4.
12
Casey Clinger
1:55.01a
American Fork
5.
12
Chris Kauffman
1:55.33a
PR
Skyridge
6.
12
McKay Johns
1:55.35a
American Fork
7.
12
Travis Feeny
1:56.72a
Ogden
8.
10
Dylan Tidwell
1:56.87a
PR
Bingham
9.
11
Aidan Troutner
1:57.92a
Timpview
10.
11
Craik Evans
1:57.98a
Lone Peak
11.
10
Joe Corbridge
1:58.60a
PR
American Fork
12.
12
Max Spence
1:58.85a
Olympus
13.
12
Matthew Parker
1:58.85a
Riverton
14.
12
Kobe Mickelson
1:59.14a
Skyridge
15.
12
Kellis Johnson
1:59.17a
Payson
16.
11
Derek Thomas
1:59.41a
SR
Blackfoot
17.
11
Blake Nielson
1:59.68a
PR
Bountiful
18.
10
Jason Davis
1:59.77a
PR
Woods Cross
19.
12
Connor Compton
1:59.96a
Sky View
20.
12
Kody Watts
2:00.12a
Hurricane
21.
12
Spencer Ford
2:00.25a
PR
Desert Hills
22.
11
Dallin Mason
2:00.38a
PR
Bountiful
23.
11
Christian Warren
2:00.64a
Ogden
24.
11
Conner Jones
2:00.68a
PR
Davis (UT)
1.
12
Cameron Garner
2:00.80a
SR
Sugar-Salem
25.
12
Thomas Pickford
2:00.85a
Provo
26.
12
Ethan Godfrey
2:00.92a
PR
Box Elder
27.
12
Nate Osterstock
2:01.05a
Olympus
28.
12
Clayton VanDyke
2:01.05a
PR
Uintah
29.
12
Riley Taylor
2:01.11a
Pleasant Grove
30.
11
Ammon Brock
2:01.27a
Timpview
31.
12
Denver Perry
2:01.39a
Bonneville
32.
11
Brandon Garnica
2:01.44a
SR
Springville
33.
11
Garrett Crane
2:01.45a
Copper Hills
34.
12
Kaden Taylor
2:01.58a
Woods Cross
35.
12
Tony Nickerson
2:01.65a
PR
Murray
36.
11
Jonathan Monsen
2:01.83a
PR
Richfield
37.
10
Kellin Olsen
2:01.93a
PR
Wasatch
38.
12
Isaac Anawalt
2:01.94a
SR
Logan
39.
11
Tiler Zwygart
2:01.96a
PR
Ridgeline
40.
12
Tyler Penrod
2:02.28a
PR
Pleasant Grove
41.
11
Jacob Hansen
2:02.32a
PR
Woods Cross
42.
10
David Medina
2:02.47a
PR
Rock Springs
43.
12
Zack DeGraw
2:02.48a
Olympus
44.
12
Abraham Huxford
2:02.49a
PR
Canyon View
45.
10
Matthias Dunn
2:02.51a
SR
Wasatch
46.
10
Tyrell Halladay
2:02.59a
PR
Evanston Senior
47.
12
Tyler Reeve
2:02.66a
PR
Logan
48.
12
Isaiah Kinikini
2:02.66a
Hurricane
49.
12
Nathan Archer
2:02.96a
PR
Jordan
50.
11
Shane Henderson
2:03.07a
Star Valley
51.
11
Brian Schulz
2:03.13a
PR
Pleasant Grove
52.
10
Brandon Morgan
2:03.13a
PR
Salem Hills
53.
12
Eric Cooper
2:03.22a
PR
Wasatch
54.
11
Alex Hansen
2:03.44a
PR
Corner Canyon
55.
11
Spencer VanAusdal
2:03.60a
Salem Hills
56.
12
Carl Peel
2:03.63a
SR
North Sanpete
57.
11
Jaden VanValkenburg
2:03.65a
PR
Snow Canyon
58.
10
Tim Amodt
2:03.75a
Hurricane
59.
11
Andrei Hinckley
2:03.78a
PR
Wasatch
60.
12
Alec Vaughn
2:03.92a
PR
Dixie
61.
9
Hayden Harward
2:03.94a
PR
Richfield
62.
12
Christian McClellan
2:04.01a
SR
Morgan
63.
10
Noble Melton
2:04.07a
PR
Bingham
2.
12
Chase Smith
2:04.43a
PR
Mountain View
64.
12
Austin Hansen
2:04.44a
PR
Corner Canyon
3.
12
Kaleb Mayes
2:04.45a
Lovell
4.
11
Dalton Nixon
2:04.54a
PR
Lovell
65.
12
JT Gardner
2:04.71a
Timpanogos
66.
12
Collin Morrison
2:04.84a
PR
Skyridge
67.
11
Daniel Chesnut
2:04.88a
PR
Salem Hills
68.
12
Robert Fillmore
2:04.95a
PR
Timpview
69.
9
Zarek Proffit
2:05.19a
PR
Snow Canyon
5.
11
Dax Brough
2:05.25a
PR
Delta
70.
11
Obediah Megargel
2:05.34a
Westlake
71.
11
Mike Harker
2:05.42a
PR
Bingham
72.
11
Jacob Ellis
2:05.55a
PR
Wasatch
73.
12
Jason Scott
2:05.63a
PR
West Jordan
74.
12
Dylan Kendall
2:05.70a
Woods Cross
75.
12
Matthew Eisele
2:05.78a
PR
Pleasant Grove
6.
11
Wyatt Awtrey
2:05.90a
PR
Cokeville
76.
10
Aaron Pectol
2:05.93a
PR
Tooele
77.
12
Nathan Ellsworth
2:05.95a
PR
Corner Canyon
7.
11
Jordan Cheney
2:05.99a
PR
Manti
78.
11
Andrew Perkins
2:05.99a
PR
Skyridge
8.
10
Jaden Sterner
2:06.04a
PR
Manti
9.
11
Evan Allred
2:06.18a
PR
Maeser Preparatory
79.
11
Talon Mortenson
2:06.30a
PR
Uintah
80.
11
Chaz Roberts
2:06.30a
PR
Richfield
81.
9
Creed Robertson
2:06.34a
PR
Provo
82.
10
Easton Brandt
2:06.40a
PR
Canyon View
83.
12
Seth Greenwood
2:06.91a
Orem
84.
12
Mitchell Hutchins
2:06.93a
PR
Timpanogos
85.
12
Nicholas Paduano
2:07.04a
PR
Maple Mountain
86.
9
Nick Woolsey
2:07.37a
PR
Richfield
87.
12
Haydon Cooper
2:07.77a
Maple Mountain
88.
11
Caleb Weaver
2:08.36a
Cedar City
89.
11
Dustin Brown
2:08.41a
PR
Star Valley
90.
11
Daniel Dastrup
2:08.42a
Richfield
91.
10
Tucker Fenton
2:08.71a
PR
Preston
92.
11
Jon Holverson
2:08.74a
Roy
93.
11
Eric Nelson
2:08.78a
Ridgeline
94.
12
Spencer Brosnahan
2:09.00a
Wasatch
95.
11
Clayton Peterson
2:09.55a
PR
Payson
96.
10
Carter Paxton
2:09.60a
Springville
97.
10
Garrett Berger
2:09.89a
PR
Evanston Senior
98.
11
Connor Hansen
2:09.90a
Springville
10.
12
Jared Grant
2:09.98a
South Sevier
11.
11
Jaren Merrill
2:10.17a
PR
Sugar-Salem
99.
12
Paul Young
2:10.17a
Springville
100.
10
Alec Keith
2:10.29a
Provo
101.
11
Sam Bennion
2:10.30a
Dixie
102.
9
Jackson Dymond
2:10.37a
Olympus
12.
11
Trevor Wolfley
2:10.55a
PR
Panguitch
13.
12
Christian Conrad
2:11.15a
PR
EskDale
103.
12
Preston Portillo
2:11.20a
Rock Springs
14.
11
Caysen Crumb
2:11.47a
Beaver
104.
11
Isaiah Smith
2:11.54a
Mountain View
15.
12
Jonah Gonder
2:11.80a
Manila
16.
11
Michael Spotten
2:11.91a
PR
Duchesne
17.
10
Hunter Lorenz
2:11.98a
PR
Parowan
18.
9
Evan Ellison
2:12.01a
PR
Grand County
19.
12
Garrett Chamberlain
2:12.08a
San Juan
20.
12
Owen Sullivan
2:12.32a
PR
Oakley
105.
10
Tanner Olsen
2:12.52a
Spanish Fork
106.
11
Jacob Crosgrove
2:12.74a
Preston
21.
9
Sam Galati
2:12.78a
PR
South Summit
22.
10
Adam Bunker
2:13.16a
PR
Monticello
23.
11
Ty Funk
2:13.18a
Emery
24.
9
Cannon Richins
2:13.23a
PR
North Summit
25.
11
Daniel Gifford
2:13.77a
PR
Rich
26.
9
Carson Belnap
2:13.83a
Altamont
27.
11
Barlow Pace
2:14.34a
PR
Wayne
28.
9
Matthew Thomas
2:14.41a
PR
Cokeville
29.
10
Dustin Bistline
2:14.52a
PR
Kanab
30.
9
Elby Cinnamond
2:14.62a
PR
Telos Academy
107.
11
Jacob Despain
2:14.66a
Blackfoot
31.
10
Trayten Tebbs
2:15.16a
PR
Bryce Valley
32.
11
Brayden Butler
2:15.30a
PR
Wasatch Academy
33.
10
Brooks Andreason
2:15.50a
Summit Academy
108.
10
Lucas Stoddard
2:15.51a
Snow Canyon
34.
9
Weston Zwahlen
2:15.56a
PR
North Summit
35.
12
Thomas Hook
2:15.79a
PR
San Juan
109.
9
Landon Edwards
2:15.87a
West Jordan
36.
11
Matt Rowley
2:16.16a
SR
Duchesne
37.
12
Payton Collins
2:16.28a
Piute
38.
12
Devin Lindsay
2:16.34a
SR
Altamont
39.
10
Markus Tolman
2:16.53a
Summit Academy
40.
11
Thomas Bishop
2:16.56a
PR
Millard
41.
10
Jon Fitzgerald
2:16.98a
PR
Parowan
42.
12
Riley Ostler
2:17.02a
SR
Rich
43.
11
Nolan Mickelsen
2:17.38a
PR
North Sevier
44.
12
Chandler Staheli
2:17.82a
Enterprise
45.
12
Luis Olivera
2:18.92a
SR
Piute
46.
10
Hayden Hatch
2:19.34a
PR
Cokeville
47.
12
Dallin Hatch
2:19.37a
SR
Cokeville
48.
12
Cameron Wakefield
2:19.67a
Grand County
49.
10
Luke Blake
2:20.11a
San Juan
50.
11
Connor Smith
2:20.25a
Maeser Preparatory
51.
12
Jack Scaife
2:20.46a
SR
Rowland Hall
52.
9
Brock Edwards
2:21.14a
Beaver
53.
9
Clay Shakespear
2:21.77a
Kanab
54.
12
Logan Norris
2:23.54a
Maeser Preparatory
55.
12
Landon Anderson
2:23.76a
North Sevier
56.
9
Logan Bateman
2:23.88a
Rowland Hall
57.
12
Ladd Stewart
2:24.55a
Millard
58.
11
Grange Simpson
2:27.80a
San Juan
11
Elijah Clark
DNS
Maeser Preparatory
12
Jacob Cheever
DNS
Mountain View
11
Ethan Anderson
DNS
Ogden
11
Alejandro Torres
DNS
Ogden
11
Ryan Lewis
DNS
Grand County
12
Haden Penrod
DNS
Springville
12
Josh Larsen
DNS
Stansbury
12
Corban Allen
DNS
Copper Hills
12
Joe Benson
DNS
Timpanogos
12
Luke Johnston
DNS
Westlake
12
Payton Bailey
DNS
Morgan
12
Dj Matthews
DNS
Summit Academy
10
Jorge Vasquez
DNS
Bonneville
10
Devan Moody
DNS
Cokeville
11
Ryan Braner
DNS
Logan
12
Ryan Williams
DNS
Maple Mountain
12
Seth Polevoi
DNS
Riverton
11
Parker Jones
DNS
Rock Springs
12
Jojea Kwizera
DNS
West Jordan
12
James Mott
DNS
Bonneville
10
Kixx Lyons
DNS
Enterprise
12
Sam Morris
DNS
Rowland Hall
10
Logan Swaner
DNS
Wayne
10
Jaron Anderson
DNS
American Leadership ...
1.
12
Patrick Parker
1:52.28a
American Fork
2.
12
Heston Andersen
1:52.28a
Spanish Fork
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Clinger
4:06.22a
PR
American Fork
2.
12
Patrick Parker
4:09.14a
PR
American Fork
3.
12
Haden Penrod
4:10.11a
PR
Springville
4.
12
Travis Feeny
4:10.28a
PR
Ogden
5.
12
McKay Johns
4:10.33a
PR
American Fork
6.
12
Garrett Barton
4:10.33a
PR
Ogden
7.
10
Caleb Armstrong
4:14.19a
PR
Hurricane
8.
12
Zachary Ericksen
4:14.47a
PR
Lone Peak
9.
11
Aidan Troutner
4:14.65a
PR
Timpview
10.
10
Asefa Wetzel
4:16.74a
PR
Star Valley
11.
11
Zack Winter
4:17.17a
PR
Fremont
12.
11
Ryan Raff
4:17.21a
PR
Lehi
13.
12
Heston Andersen
4:18.33a
PR
Spanish Fork
14.
11
Brennan Benson
4:18.75a
PR
Timpanogos
15.
12
Jiraa Riding
4:18.93a
PR
Orem
16.
11
Brandon Garnica
4:20.05a
PR
Springville
17.
11
Justin Hartshorn
4:20.63a
PR
Lone Peak
18.
11
Roberto Porras
4:20.96a
PR
Olympus
19.
12
Michael Hinckley
4:21.16a
PR
Skyridge
20.
11
Ammon Brock
4:21.20a
PR
Timpview
21.
11
Jensen Lambert
4:21.61a
Cedar City
22.
12
Frasier Williamson
4:21.78a
PR
Davis (UT)
23.
11
Christian Warren
4:22.14a
PR
Ogden
24.
12
Jacob Vaughn
4:24.37a
PR
Davis (UT)
25.
12
Denver Perry
4:25.02a
Bonneville
26.
12
Brigham Halverson
4:25.47a
PR
Davis (UT)
27.
11
Jima Rout
4:25.96a
PR
Olympus
28.
10
Wyatt Evans
4:26.33a
PR
Spanish Fork
29.
12
Zack DeGraw
4:26.34a
PR
Olympus
30.
10
Dalton Brems
4:26.90a
PR
American Fork
31.
12
Thomas Heaps
4:26.92a
PR
Skyridge
32.
12
Joe Benson
4:27.02a
Timpanogos
33.
12
Haydon Cooper
4:27.35a
SR
Maple Mountain
1.
12
Dj Matthews
4:27.53a
PR
Summit Academy
34.
11
Josh Wintch
4:27.71a
PR
Stansbury
35.
11
Jared Saruky
4:27.85a
Orem
36.
12
Joseph Buck
4:28.16a
PR
Spanish Fork
37.
12
Jiree Riding
4:28.47a
SR
Orem
38.
11
Parker Jones
4:28.52a
PR
Rock Springs
39.
11
Bryson King
4:28.99a
Desert Hills
2.
Jackson Pratt
4:29.15a
Bear Lake HS-ID
40.
11
Devin Pancake
4:29.21a
PR
Springville
41.
11
Jonathan Monsen
4:29.44a
PR
Richfield
42.
12
Ethan Matz
4:29.63a
PR
Riverton
43.
10
Andrew Crowther
4:29.77a
PR
Skyridge
44.
11
Wesley Kallgren
4:29.81a
PR
Star Valley
45.
11
Josh Ericksen
4:30.01a
PR
Lone Peak
3.
11
Ryan Lewis
4:30.32a
PR
Grand County
46.
12
Austin Hinckley
4:30.45a
PR
Skyridge
47.
12
Thomas Pickford
4:30.83a
Provo
48.
9
Hayden Harward
4:31.03a
PR
Richfield
49.
11
Logan Anderson
4:31.21a
Westlake
50.
10
Brandon Morgan
4:31.53a
PR
Salem Hills
51.
11
Dallin Bartholomew
4:31.85a
PR
Skyridge
52.
10
Carson Wilkins
4:31.86a
PR
Morgan
4.
12
Hunter Galbraith
4:32.11a
PR
Sugar-Salem
53.
11
Carter Norton
4:32.46a
PR
Timpview
54.
11
Grayson Walker
4:32.87a
Westlake
55.
12
Caden Armstrong
4:33.95a
Hurricane
56.
10
Aaron Steed
4:34.43a
PR
American Fork
57.
11
Ben Berlin
4:34.80a
Timpanogos
58.
12
Skyler Hobbs
4:35.56a
PR
Skyline (UT)
59.
10
Luke Grundvig
4:35.70a
PR
American Fork
5.
11
Taylor Hill
4:35.76a
PR
Sugar-Salem
60.
10
Carson Clinger
4:35.92a
American Fork
61.
12
Eric Cooper
4:36.21a
PR
Wasatch
6.
11
Jordan Cheney
4:36.58a
PR
Manti
62.
9
Josh Harrison
4:36.67a
PR
Preston
63.
12
Coleman Cragun
4:36.73a
PR
Box Elder
64.
11
Jacob Ellis
4:36.79a
Wasatch
65.
10
Kaleb Paulsen
4:36.87a
PR
Timpanogos
66.
11
Keelan Balderree
4:36.94a
PR
Westlake
67.
11
Jacob Despain
4:37.01a
PR
Blackfoot
68.
10
Alec Keith
4:37.69a
PR
Provo
69.
11
Chris Rains
4:37.70a
PR
Bingham
70.
11
Blaise Miller
4:37.72a
Stansbury
71.
12
Joseph Broadhead
4:37.75a
PR
Riverton
72.
10
Tucker Fenton
4:37.76a
PR
Preston
73.
9
Nick Woolsey
4:37.82a
PR
Richfield
74.
11
Ethan Hoenig
4:38.09a
PR
Olympus
7.
11
Evan Allred
4:38.29a
PR
Maeser Preparatory
75.
11
Kathle Clark Tischner
4:38.44a
PR
Maple Mountain
76.
12
Austin Diede
4:38.73a
Riverton
77.
10
James Harris
4:38.77a
PR
Skyridge
78.
11
Curt Crossley
4:38.85a
SR
Roy
79.
9
Jackson Dymond
4:38.87a
PR
Olympus
80.
12
Parker Steadman
4:39.04a
Skyridge
81.
10
Logan Anderson
4:39.04a
PR
Copper Hills
82.
11
Joseph Gonzales
4:39.10a
PR
Bonneville
83.
11
Caleb Garnica
4:39.10a
PR
Springville
84.
12
Carl Peel
4:39.21a
SR
North Sanpete
85.
10
Eric Christen
4:39.46a
PR
Pleasant Grove
86.
10
Jorge Vasquez
4:39.47a
SR
Bonneville
87.
11
Zach Dalley
4:39.65a
Springville
88.
10
Adam Krieger
4:39.86a
PR
Springville
8.
10
Adam Bunker
4:39.94a
PR
Monticello
89.
12
John Sparks
4:40.32a
PR
Sky View
90.
12
Josh Richardson
4:40.36a
Bingham
91.
12
Nate Hanson
4:40.55a
Spanish Fork
9.
10
Chase Christiansen
4:40.61a
PR
Emery
92.
9
Brady Bettridge
4:40.75a
PR
Cedar City
93.
11
Nick Norman
4:40.87a
Stansbury
94.
12
Hawk Call
4:41.33a
Stansbury
95.
11
Kyle Weldon
4:41.42a
PR
Park City
96.
11
Spencer Robinson
4:41.96a
Timpanogos
97.
11
Brandon Reich
4:42.04a
PR
Alta
98.
11
Kedric Palmer
4:42.33a
PR
Uintah
99.
12
Kenneth Merrell
4:42.40a
PR
Maple Mountain
10.
12
Jace Richins
4:42.47a
SR
North Summit
100.
12
Jason Scott
4:42.62a
PR
West Jordan
101.
11
Richard Beazer
4:42.67a
SR
Stansbury
102.
11
Eric Nelson
4:42.79a
PR
Ridgeline
103.
12
Seth Freckleton
4:42.86a
Lone Peak
104.
11
Jared Gonzalez
4:43.06a
PR
Skyline (UT)
105.
12
Jacob Winters
4:43.17a
PR
Stansbury
106.
11
Ethan Glover
4:43.36a
PR
Westlake
107.
9
Spencer Standing
4:43.44a
Mountain View
108.
12
Payton Bailey
4:43.50a
SR
Morgan
109.
10
Dawson Balzotti
4:43.53a
PR
Westlake
11.
9
Evan Ellison
4:43.54a
PR
Grand County
110.
11
Kalin Freeman
4:43.58a
PR
Logan
111.
9
Joseph Cantwell
4:43.59a
PR
Ridgeline
12.
11
Ty Funk
4:43.88a
PR
Emery
13.
9
Gideon Gren
4:44.06a
PR
North Summit
112.
11
Obediah Megargel
4:44.19a
Westlake
14.
9
Travis Harmon
4:44.32a
PR
Mountain View
113.
10
Ian Valentine
4:44.39a
PR
Alta
114.
11
Luke Gardenhire
4:44.46a
PR
Corner Canyon
115.
9
Ethan Fullmer
4:44.53a
PR
Sky View
116.
11
Derek Thomas
4:44.61a
Blackfoot
117.
9
Austin Despain
4:44.64a
PR
Blackfoot
118.
11
Cole Phillippi
4:44.66a
PR
American Fork
119.
10
McKay Margetts
4:44.94a
PR
Bingham
120.
12
Anthony Lundberg
4:45.06a
PR
Salem Hills
121.
10
Tyrell Halladay
4:45.32a
PR
Evanston Senior
15.
11
Easton Syrett
4:45.46a
PR
Bryce Valley
122.
11
Isaiah Nimmer
4:46.20a
Timpanogos
123.
11
Jaden VanValkenburg
4:46.22a
PR
Snow Canyon
124.
12
Spencer Brosnahan
4:46.33a
Wasatch
125.
10
Tanner Olsen
4:46.95a
Spanish Fork
126.
11
Stanley Robison
4:47.16a
PR
Provo
127.
11
Korban Cook
4:47.54a
Canyon View
16.
12
Jared Grant
4:47.61a
South Sevier
128.
9
Bryce Thomas
4:47.87a
Hurricane
17.
12
Jonah Schoppe
4:48.51a
Panguitch
18.
11
Caysen Crumb
4:49.19a
PR
Beaver
129.
9
Thomas Boyden
4:49.35a
Skyline (UT)
130.
12
Garrett Faragher
4:49.77a
Mountain View
131.
12
Preston Portillo
4:49.86a
Rock Springs
19.
9
Carson Belnap
4:50.15a
PR
Altamont
20.
10
Brooks Andreason
4:50.40a
PR
Summit Academy
21.
11
Michael Moyes
4:51.11a
PR
Cokeville
132.
11
Ethan Anderson
4:51.32a
Ogden
22.
9
Griffin Livingston
4:52.05a
PR
Emery
23.
12
Spencer Jarvis
4:52.62a
PR
Piute
133.
11
Jeff Hammer
4:52.62a
Skyline (UT)
24.
9
Shade Woodard
4:52.64a
PR
Millard
134.
11
Ali Ashtawy
4:53.14a
Pleasant Grove
25.
11
Seth Brown
4:53.18a
PR
North Summit
26.
10
Hunter Lorenz
4:53.37a
PR
Parowan
27.
11
Gabe Gardiner
4:53.72a
PR
Mountain View
135.
9
Nathan Beltran
4:53.84a
Corner Canyon
136.
11
Isaiah Smith
4:54.20a
Mountain View
28.
10
Cody White
4:54.73a
PR
North Summit
29.
10
Dylan Bistline
4:56.94a
PR
Kanab
30.
10
Connor Johansson
4:57.13a
PR
Rowland Hall
31.
10
Jon Fitzgerald
4:57.52a
PR
Parowan
32.
9
Matthew Thomas
4:57.64a
PR
Cokeville
33.
10
Devan Moody
4:58.06a
PR
Cokeville
34.
12
Garrett Chamberlain
5:00.30a
SR
San Juan
35.
9
Logan Bateman
5:00.32a
PR
Rowland Hall
36.
10
Nathaniel Cox
5:00.49a
Manti
37.
11
Matt Rowley
5:00.67a
SR
Duchesne
38.
11
Barlow Pace
5:02.37a
PR
Wayne
39.
10
Markus Tolman
5:02.69a
PR
Summit Academy
40.
10
McKay Meccariello
5:02.92a
PR
Emery
41.
11
Kaden Beckstead
5:03.37a
PR
Panguitch
42.
9
Luke Reeder
5:03.38a
PR
Panguitch
43.
12
Matt Orford
5:03.42a
SR
Rowland Hall
44.
11
Jared Williams
5:03.70a
PR
Sugar-Salem
45.
12
Thomas Hook
5:03.99a
SR
San Juan
46.
12
Logan Norris
5:05.36a
Maeser Preparatory
47.
10
Lance Chynoweth
5:06.67a
PR
Emery
48.
12
Ladd Stewart
5:07.14a
Millard
49.
11
Bosten Englestead
5:07.33a
Panguitch
137.
12
Corban Allen
5:07.92a
Copper Hills
50.
10
Wyatt Benally
5:08.31a
PR
South Sevier
51.
11
Jace Thompson
5:12.22a
PR
Millard
52.
11
Grange Simpson
5:14.36a
San Juan
53.
12
Jack Scaife
5:14.61a
Rowland Hall
54.
12
Landon Anderson
5:15.85a
North Sevier
12
Conner Cox
DNS
Millard
12
Max Jones
DNS
Ogden
11
Alejandro Torres
DNS
Ogden
11
Andrew Blackham
DNS
Ogden
12
Nate Osterstock
DNS
Olympus
11
Elijah Clark
DNS
Maeser Preparatory
12
Jacob Cheever
DNS
Mountain View
11
Shane Henderson
DNS
Star Valley
12
Tyler Penrod
DNS
Pleasant Grove
12
Max Spence
DNS
Olympus
12
Luke Johnston
DNS
Westlake
12
Jacob Nielson
DNS
Cottonwood
12
Ethan Godfrey
DNS
Box Elder
12
Riley Taylor
DNS
Pleasant Grove
12
Heston Warr
DNS
Spanish Fork
10
David Medina
DNS
Rock Springs
10
Grant Gardner
DNS
Springville
12
Sam Morris
DNS
Rowland Hall
12
Matthew Eisele
DNS
Pleasant Grove
10
Logan Swaner
DNS
Wayne
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Raff
9:04.51a
Lehi
2.
12
Casey Clinger
9:04.84a
American Fork
3.
12
Garrett Barton
9:04.95a
Ogden
4.
12
Zachary Ericksen
9:07.35a
PR
Lone Peak
5.
12
Patrick Parker
9:08.06a
SR
American Fork
6.
12
McKay Johns
9:10.57a
American Fork
7.
11
Aidan Troutner
9:10.82a
PR
Timpview
8.
12
Jiraa Riding
9:21.22a
PR
Orem
9.
11
Bronson Winter
9:24.09a
PR
Fremont
10.
10
Caleb Armstrong
9:25.40a
PR
Hurricane
11.
10
Asefa Wetzel
9:25.62a
PR
Star Valley
1.
12
Conner Cox
9:26.24a
PR
Millard
12.
12
Nate Osterstock
9:28.72a
Olympus
13.
12
Joe Benson
9:29.26a
Timpanogos
14.
12
Ethan Matz
9:30.86a
PR
Riverton
15.
12
Joseph Buck
9:32.14a
PR
Spanish Fork
16.
11
Jensen Lambert
9:32.42a
Cedar City
17.
12
Jiree Riding
9:32.65a
PR
Orem
18.
11
Justin Hartshorn
9:34.64a
PR
Lone Peak
19.
11
Logan Anderson
9:35.09a
Westlake
20.
12
Max Spence
9:36.93a
Olympus
2.
Jackson Pratt
9:37.65a
Bear Lake HS-ID
21.
10
Carson Clinger
9:39.62a
PR
American Fork
3.
12
Dj Matthews
9:40.97a
PR
Summit Academy
22.
10
Wyatt Evans
9:41.75a
Spanish Fork
23.
12
Michael Hinckley
9:42.30a
Skyridge
24.
12
Heston Andersen
9:45.30a
Spanish Fork
4.
11
Ryan Lewis
9:50.86a
PR
Grand County
5.
11
Brennan Anderson
9:52.54a
PR
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Jordan Cheney
9:53.60a
PR
Manti
25.
9
Josh Oblad
9:54.02a
PR
Stansbury
26.
11
Jima Rout
9:55.28a
Olympus
27.
10
Carson Wilkins
9:55.72a
Morgan
28.
12
Josh Peters
9:57.08a
Davis (UT)
29.
10
Mac Staryk
9:57.68a
PR
Jackson
30.
11
Wesley Kallgren
10:00.54a
Star Valley
7.
10
Kooper Williams
10:00.63a
Sugar-Salem
8.
12
Hunter Galbraith
10:02.47a
PR
Sugar-Salem
9.
9
Evan Ellison
10:04.20a
PR
Grand County
31.
11
Eric Nelson
10:08.02a
Ridgeline
32.
9
Nick Woolsey
10:10.17a
PR
Richfield
10.
10
Adam Bunker
10:10.61a
PR
Monticello
33.
9
Josh Harrison
10:11.36a
PR
Preston
34.
10
Ty Davis
10:12.54a
Riverton
35.
12
Joshua Gibb
10:15.82a
Desert Hills
36.
11
Matt Williams
10:17.81a
Jackson
11.
12
Jonah Schoppe
10:20.11a
SR
Panguitch
12.
12
Jace Richins
10:23.49a
SR
North Summit
37.
11
Kalin Freeman
10:28.64a
Logan
13.
12
Cody Layton
10:32.39a
SR
Altamont
38.
9
Bryce Thomas
10:32.44a
Hurricane
14.
12
Benjamin Moser
10:32.94a
Sugar-Salem
15.
9
Travis Harmon
10:34.83a
PR
Mountain View
16.
10
Jarren Camp
10:37.62a
PR
Millard
17.
11
Evan Allred
10:41.30a
SR
Maeser Preparatory
18.
12
Logan Norris
10:47.11a
SR
Maeser Preparatory
19.
12
Spencer Jarvis
10:49.07a
PR
Piute
39.
9
Joseph Cantwell
10:49.21a
Ridgeline
20.
10
Hunter Lorenz
10:51.11a
PR
Parowan
21.
11
Michael Moyes
10:56.38a
SR
Cokeville
22.
9
Luke Reeder
10:57.09a
PR
Panguitch
23.
11
Bosten Englestead
10:57.21a
PR
Panguitch
24.
11
Merrill Ward
11:09.36a
Sugar-Salem
25.
11
Kaden Beckstead
11:18.01a
PR
Panguitch
26.
11
Barlow Pace
11:22.67a
PR
Wayne
27.
10
Devan Moody
11:25.81a
PR
Cokeville
28.
10
Jon Fitzgerald
11:28.04a
Parowan
29.
10
Drew Mouldenhauer
12:10.47a
Rich
10
West Saunders
DNS
Wayne
11
Kyle Weldon
DNS
Park City
10
Grant Gardner
DNS
Springville
10
Chase Christiansen
DNF
Emery
10
Matthew Thatcher
DQ
Desert Hills
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
11
Jacob Medsker
16.02a
PR
(-.8)
Stansbury
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.72a
Desert Hills
2.
Relay Team
41.90a
Lone Peak
3.
Relay Team
42.17a
Alta
4.
Relay Team
42.59a
Stansbury
5.
Relay Team
43.02a
Sky View
6.
Relay Team
43.26a
Morgan
7.
Relay Team
43.26a
Ridgeline
8.
Relay Team
43.33a
Springville
9.
Relay Team
43.48a
Riverton
10.
Relay Team
43.73a
American Fork
11.
Relay Team
43.89a
Cedar City
12.
Relay Team
43.95a
West Jordan
13.
Relay Team
44.01a
Orem
14.
Relay Team
44.25a
Olympus
1.
Relay Team
44.26a
Sugar-Salem
15.
Relay Team
44.36a
Davis (UT)
16.
Relay Team
44.49a
Star Valley
17.
Relay Team
44.59a
Rock Springs
2.
Relay Team
44.64a
Enterprise
18.
Relay Team
44.80a
Lehi
19.
Relay Team
44.86a
Bountiful
3.
Relay Team
45.14a
San Juan
4.
Relay Team
45.21a
Delta
20.
Relay Team
45.23a
Preston
21.
Relay Team
45.26a
Maple Mountain
5.
Relay Team
45.35a
Mountain View
22.
Relay Team
45.54a
Park City
23.
Relay Team
45.58a
Hunter
24.
Relay Team
45.97a
Mountain View
6.
Relay Team
46.11a
Manti
7.
Relay Team
46.12a
Monticello
8.
Relay Team
46.35a
North Summit
9.
Relay Team
46.50a
Duchesne
10.
Relay Team
46.61a
Summit Academy
11.
Relay Team
46.66a
Panguitch
12.
Relay Team
46.93a
Parowan
13.
Relay Team
47.25a
Wayne
14.
Relay Team
47.36a
Grand County
15.
Relay Team
48.06a
Piute
16.
Relay Team
48.71a
Rich
17.
Relay Team
54.03a
Tabiona
25.
Relay Team
1:13.0a
Copper Hills
Relay Team
DNS
Bonneville
Relay Team
DQ
Snow Canyon
Relay Team
DQ
Altamont
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:22.55a
Skyridge
2.
Relay Team
3:23.19a
Davis (UT)
3.
Relay Team
3:24.27a
Olympus
4.
Relay Team
3:24.70a
Morgan
5.
Relay Team
3:25.06a
Cedar City
6.
Relay Team
3:26.56a
Sky View
7.
Relay Team
3:26.96a
Bingham
8.
Relay Team
3:27.27a
Stansbury
9.
Relay Team
3:28.18a
Maple Mountain
10.
Relay Team
3:29.23a
Uintah
11.
Relay Team
3:30.02a
West Jordan
12.
Relay Team
3:30.17a
Snow Canyon
13.
Relay Team
3:30.48a
Rock Springs
14.
Relay Team
3:32.70a
Bountiful
1.
Relay Team
3:32.97a
Sugar-Salem
2.
Relay Team
3:33.59a
North Summit
15.
Relay Team
3:34.48a
Woods Cross
16.
Relay Team
3:34.79a
Copper Hills
3.
Relay Team
3:35.52a
Manti
17.
Relay Team
3:36.06a
Park City
18.
Relay Team
3:36.57a
Hurricane
4.
Relay Team
3:38.96a
Panguitch
19.
Relay Team
3:40.19a
Desert Hills
5.
Relay Team
3:40.51a
Maeser Preparatory
20.
Relay Team
3:40.61a
Cottonwood
21.
Relay Team
3:41.84a
Spanish Fork
6.
Relay Team
3:42.12a
Cokeville
22.
Relay Team
3:43.43a
Mountain Crest
7.
Relay Team
3:43.52a
Grand County
23.
Relay Team
3:45.54a
Canyon View
8.
Relay Team
3:46.75a
Milford
24.
Relay Team
3:47.13a
Hunter
9.
Relay Team
3:47.24a
Wayne
10.
Relay Team
3:47.72a
Mountain View
11.
Relay Team
3:48.61a
Duchesne
12.
Relay Team
3:48.68a
Parowan
13.
Relay Team
3:53.72a
Monticello
14.
Relay Team
3:54.24a
Manila
15.
Relay Team
3:58.47a
Rich
Relay Team
DNS
San Juan
Relay Team
DNS
Millard
Relay Team
DNS
Orem
Relay Team
DNS
Lone Peak
Relay Team
DNS
Star Valley
Relay Team
DNS
Summit Academy
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.43a
Olympus
2.
Relay Team
3:34.82a
Timpanogos
3.
Relay Team
3:36.32a
Springville
4.
Relay Team
3:37.34a
Davis (UT)
1.
Relay Team
3:38.37a
Millard
5.
Relay Team
3:38.89a
Uintah
6.
Relay Team
3:40.24a
Rock Springs
7.
Relay Team
3:42.09a
Cedar City
8.
Relay Team
3:42.52a
Dixie
9.
Relay Team
3:43.32a
Orem
10.
Relay Team
3:43.89a
Copper Hills
2.
Relay Team
3:44.64a
Sugar-Salem
11.
Relay Team
3:45.25a
Bingham
12.
Relay Team
3:45.42a
Cottonwood
13.
Relay Team
3:45.95a
Box Elder
14.
Relay Team
3:46.48a
Maple Mountain
15.
Relay Team
3:48.81a
Hunter
16.
Relay Team
3:49.03a
Riverton
17.
Relay Team
3:49.37a
Preston
3.
Relay Team
3:49.39a
Summit Academy
18.
Relay Team
3:49.75a
Desert Hills
4.
Relay Team
3:50.77a
Manti
5.
Relay Team
3:51.08a
Emery
6.
Relay Team
3:54.23a
Mountain View
19.
Relay Team
3:54.97a
West Jordan
20.
Relay Team
3:55.15a
Mountain Crest
21.
Relay Team
3:55.50a
Hurricane
7.
Relay Team
3:56.70a
South Sevier
8.
Relay Team
3:58.01a
Grand County
22.
Relay Team
3:59.12a
Canyon View
9.
Relay Team
3:59.56a
Bryce Valley
10.
Relay Team
4:00.04a
Monticello
23.
Relay Team
4:00.74a
Spanish Fork
11.
Relay Team
4:02.61a
Panguitch
24.
Relay Team
4:03.45a
Park City
12.
Relay Team
4:04.06a
San Juan
13.
Relay Team
4:07.57a
Parowan
14.
Relay Team
4:08.73a
Duchesne
15.
Relay Team
4:12.50a
Altamont
16.
Relay Team
4:12.64a
Rich
17.
Relay Team
4:15.42a
Manila
18.
Relay Team
4:19.70a
Milford
Relay Team
DNS
Snow Canyon
Relay Team
DNS
Logan
Relay Team
DNS
Lone Peak
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Talin Mortensen
61-00.25
Salem Hills
1.
11
Austin Carter
55-06.25
Beaver
2.
12
Eli Beard
54-02
Davis (UT)
3.
12
Hunter Morganson
52-10.75
PR
Salem Hills
4.
12
Isaac Yablonovsky
52-01.25
PR
Davis (UT)
5.
12
Elijah Alford
51-11.50
SR
Park City
6.
12
Caleb Rogers
51-06.50
Riverton
2.
12
Jantzen Manis
50-09.00
Delta
7.
11
Robert Campbell
49-04.25
Hurricane
3.
12
Ty Mecham
49-03.00
Emery
8.
11
Easton Payne
48-07.50
Bear River
9.
11
Dillon Petty
47-10.00
PR
Morgan
10.
11
Kyle Abundo
47-07.75
Juan Diego Catholic
11.
12
McCabe Smith
47-00.50
Star Valley
12.
11
Hunter Greer
46-05.00
Timpanogos
4.
12
Marcus Maxwell
46-02.75
PR
Sugar-Salem
13.
12
Kaden Johnson
46-01.25
Star Valley
14.
12
Malakai Fakahua
45-06.00
PR
Dixie
5.
12
Tavae Pei
45-05.75
PR
Wayne
15.
12
Mason Yates
44-10.25
PR
Skyridge
6.
11
Jonathan Anderson
44-04.25
Mountain View
7.
11
Brandon Atkinson
44-03.50
PR
Delta
16.
11
Carson Merrill
44-02.75
PR
Copper Hills
17.
12
Boone Schieffer
43-10.50
Star Valley
18.
12
Parker Garside
43-09.50
Sky View
19.
12
Tyler Mitchell
43-06.75
Hurricane
20.
11
Justin Cody Pope
43-06.50
Ridgeline
21.
11
Alex Knudsen
43-05.75
PR
Maple Mountain
22.
12
Kaiden Snow
43-01.75
West Jordan
23.
11
Tanner Hermann
43-00.50
Desert Hills
24.
11
Joseph Nelson
42-09.75
Wasatch
25.
12
Chaz Ah You
42-09.50
Timpview
8.
12
Jack Dutson
42-08.25
Delta
26.
11
Jayden Barnum
42-07.75
Salem Hills
9.
11
Bret Roundy
42-04.75
Delta
10.
12
Jaret Collins
42-03.75
Lovell
27.
10
Trey Andersen
42-03.75
PR
Lehi
28.
10
Drake Fakahua
42-02.25
Cedar City
29.
10
Junior Iketau
42-02.25
Spanish Fork
30.
12
Pharoah Davis
41-09.25
Jordan
31.
11
Porter Miller
41-07.25
PR
Canyon View
32.
12
Jonathon Soto
41-06.50
PR
West Jordan
33.
10
Onesi Ngalo
41-03.25
West Jordan
11.
10
Jarom Shumway
41-02.00
Grand County
34.
11
Dawson Durrant
41-01.00
Sky View
35.
12
Jacob Awa-Reyes
41-01.00
Cedar City
36.
12
Dago Rodriguez
41-01.00
Preston
37.
10
Jared Brown
41-00.25
Stansbury
38.
11
Alexander Gibson
40-11.25
Copper Hills
39.
11
Jason Andersen
40-10.50
Lehi
40.
11
Ryan Wilding
40-10.25
Salem Hills
41.
12
Britton Griggs
40-10.25
Ridgeline
42.
12
Trevor Spotten
40-08.50
Juab
43.
12
Inoke Kaufusi
40-08.25
Union
12.
12
Dawson Case
40-07.75
Mountain View
13.
12
Trey Barney
40-07.50
Panguitch
44.
10
Derek Hilliam
40-05.00
Carbon
45.
12
Bundy Sewell
40-03.75
Desert Hills
46.
10
Caleb Postma
40-03.75
Ridgeline
47.
12
Cade Moore
40-03.75
Morgan
14.
9
Spencer Colburn
40-02.75
PR
Manti
15.
12
Max Asper
40-00.75
PR
North Sevier
48.
11
Kayden Hossfield
39-11.25
Olympus
49.
11
Jakobe Mold
39-10.75
Uintah
16.
12
Daniel Stephens
39-06.50
North Summit
50.
11
Rhett Keller
39-05.50
Preston
17.
10
Tyson Chisholm
39-05.25
South Sevier
51.
12
Karson Kolb
39-05.25
Roy
52.
11
Brett Dawson
39-02.50
Timpanogos
53.
11
Alex Christofferson
39-02.00
Ben Lomond
18.
9
Christopher Keller
39-00.50
Milford
19.
12
Traeson Hatch
38-11.75
Gunnison Valley
20.
12
Gordon Seui
38-10.50
Delta
54.
12
Ashton Thompson
38-10.25
Union
21.
11
Chase Fowles
38-09.00
Delta
55.
12
Kyle Quinton
38-05.50
Carbon
22.
12
Truman Alder
38-02.25
Manti
56.
12
Dylon Hill
38-01.75
Hunter
57.
10
Alec Goodavish
38-00.00
Lone Peak
58.
10
Ryan Gunn
37-11.00
PR
Box Elder
59.
10
Samuel Duran
37-09.50
Cottonwood
23.
12
Connor Stoddard
37-08.25
PR
Sugar-Salem
60.
12
Russel Lamb
37-06.75
Timpview
61.
11
Chance Kennicker
37-06.50
Uintah
24.
12
Dalton Richins
37-03.75
North Summit
25.
12
Jaylon Jackson
36-09.00
Wayne
26.
12
Daniel Ludwig
36-09.00
Tabiona
27.
11
Josh Lee
36-08.25
Enterprise
28.
11
Drake Hoffman
36-07.25
Emery
29.
12
Steven Skewes
36-07.00
Duchesne
30.
12
Brandon Taylor
36-02.75
Enterprise
31.
12
Beau Bateman
35-03.25
Tabiona
32.
11
Angelo Calivario
35-00.75
Parowan
33.
12
Carson Duncan
35-00.75
Monticello
34.
12
Austin Best
35-00.00
Piute
35.
12
Tyler Coleman
34-07.75
North Summit
36.
12
Athipath Lainok
34-07.75
Beaver
37.
11
Jett Jensen
34-04.25
Manti
38.
9
Alex Allen
34-02.75
Kanab
39.
11
Landon Fairbanks
33-08.75
Emery
40.
12
Walker Black
33-08.25
San Juan
41.
10
Cooper Loftus
27-09.75
South Summit
10
Daniel Horton
DNS
Parowan
12
Bradley Crocket
DNS
Orem
11
Braden Erickson
DNS
Wayne
12
Kaden Albrecht
FOUL
Beaver
9
Daniel Alaya
DNS
Wayne
11
Ammon Richards
DNS
Summit Academy
12
Teneli Tupola
DNS
Orem
12
Norris Tukuafu
FOUL
Bountiful
11
Connor Ware
DNS
Grantsville
11
Angel Garcia
FOUL
Tooele
12
Cyrus Brundage
FOUL
Uintah
11
Tyler Banks
DNS
Summit Academy
11
MJ Williams
DNS
Bountiful
11
Jason Stoddard
DNS
Mountain View
11
Eli Monsen
DNS
American Leadership ...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eli Beard
170-05
Davis (UT)
2.
12
Talin Mortensen
165-06.50
Salem Hills
3.
12
Caleb Rogers
162-08.75
PR
Riverton
4.
Brison Tilo
159-11
Canyon Ridge HS-ID
1.
12
Jantzen Manis
151-01.50
PR
Delta
5.
11
Jason Andersen
146-04.75
PR
Lehi
2.
12
Carson Duncan
140-04.75
Monticello
6.
12
Nate Losee
139-10
Bountiful
7.
11
Dillon Petty
139-06
PR
Morgan
8.
12
Malachi Atkinson
138-09.25
Sky View
3.
11
Austin Carter
138-04.75
Beaver
9.
12
Mason Yates
137-03.25
PR
Skyridge
10.
12
Kaiden Snow
134-04.50
West Jordan
11.
12
Elijah Alford
133-04.75
Park City
12.
12
Garred Blanthorn
133-03.25
PR
Maple Mountain
4.
11
Bryson Marshall
133-01.75
PR
Panguitch
5.
11
Chase Fowles
130-10
Delta
13.
12
Caleb Andrus
130-10
PR
Sky View
14.
12
Pharoah Davis
130-10
Jordan
15.
12
Kaden Johnson
130-07.75
Star Valley
16.
12
Evan Esquivel
130-03.75
PR
Park City
6.
12
Jaret Collins
130-03
PR
Lovell
17.
11
Angel Garcia
130-03
Tooele
7.
12
Brennan Wagner
129-07
PR
Tabiona
18.
11
Austin Kirkby
129-04
Orem
8.
12
Trey Barney
127-07.50
Panguitch
19.
12
Tyler Mitchell
127-04.25
Hurricane
20.
12
Hunter Morganson
126-10.75
Salem Hills
21.
11
Joseph Nelson
125-10.25
Wasatch
9.
12
Ruben Zarate
125-07.75
PR
Delta
22.
10
Caleb Postma
125-06.25
Ridgeline
10.
11
Jace Eyre
124-10.50
PR
Panguitch
23.
10
Ryan Gunn
124-05
PR
Box Elder
11.
12
Dawson Case
124-01
Mountain View
24.
11
Josh Dawson
123-01.25
Star Valley
12.
12
Jack Dutson
122-01.25
Delta
13.
11
Jaren Frandsen
121-09.50
Panguitch
25.
11
Alex Christofferson
120-10.50
Ben Lomond
26.
11
Tevita Leetham
120-09.50
West Jordan
14.
10
Daniel Horton
120-08.75
Parowan
15.
12
Traeson Hatch
118-10.75
Gunnison Valley
16.
12
Truman Alder
118-08.50
Manti
27.
10
Trey Andersen
117-11.75
Lehi
28.
12
Jacob Awa-Reyes
115-09
Cedar City
29.
12
Parker Garside
115-07.50
Sky View
30.
11
Alex Knudsen
115-06.50
Maple Mountain
17.
12
Max Asper
115-05.75
North Sevier
18.
9
Kimball Madsen
114-07.50
Mountain View
19.
12
Connor Stoddard
114-05.25
PR
Sugar-Salem
20.
11
Brody Barson
114-02
Manti
21.
9
Marquies Giroux
113-03.75
Emery
22.
12
Kaden Albrecht
113-02.25
PR
Beaver
31.
11
Camden Brown
112-06.50
Bingham
32.
11
Tanner Hermann
112-01
Desert Hills
23.
12
Karston Keel
111-01.75
PR
Millard
24.
11
Brenton Thomson
111-01
PR
Manti
25.
11
Jonathan Anderson
110-05.25
Mountain View
26.
10
Kody Sylvester
109-11.75
PR
Piute
33.
10
Jared Brown
109-07
Stansbury
34.
10
Drew Fakahua
109-00.75
Cedar City
27.
12
Trevor Olsen
108-09.50
Manti
28.
11
Mike Mahlstrom
107-09
Manti
29.
12
Daniel Stephens
107-05.75
North Summit
30.
11
Porter Weston
105-03.75
Rich
35.
10
Ryan Warner
102-08.25
Desert Hills
31.
11
Bret Roundy
101-09.25
Delta
32.
11
Josh Wood
101-03
Beaver
33.
12
Jaylon Jackson
99-01
Wayne
34.
12
Daniel Ludwig
96-07.75
Tabiona
35.
11
Martin Winters
96-04
North Summit
36.
12
Daniel Whitaker
96-04
Millard
36.
11
Nainoa Medeiros
95-05
Bountiful
37.
9
Treyson Harris
93-00.50
Beaver
38.
12
Chase Jewkes
91-08.75
Emery
37.
12
Malakai Fakahua
88-07
Dixie
12
Inoke Kaufusi
FOUL
Union
11
Connor Ware
DNS
Grantsville
11
Robert Campbell
FOUL
Hurricane
12
Marcus Maxwell
DNS
Sugar-Salem
12
Gordon Seui
FOUL
Delta
11
Jeffrey Montague
DNS
Bonneville
11
Hunter Greer
DNS
Timpanogos
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Rogers
182-09.75
PR
Riverton
2.
10
Cooper Legas
175-08.75
Orem
1.
12
Trey Barney
175-03.25
Panguitch
3.
11
Trenton Maurer
173-09
Cedar City
4.
12
Cortland Niccum
171-11
Lone Peak
2.
12
Jack Dutson
168-09.25
PR
Delta
5.
11
Xakai Harry
164-02
Davis (UT)
6.
12
Gavin Eyre
163-07
PR
Grantsville
7.
11
Brett Dawson
160-06
PR
Timpanogos
3.
12
Chase Jewkes
158-06.25
PR
Emery
4.
12
Caleb Koopmans
158-05.50
PR
Enterprise
8.
12
Aaron Clark
158-04.75
Juab
9.
10
Jake Nelson
158-00.75
PR
Canyon View
10.
10
Drake Fakahua
156-06.75
PR
Cedar City
5.
12
Max Asper
156-04.50
PR
North Sevier
11.
12
Malakai Fakahua
155-04.50
PR
Dixie
6.
12
Trevor Olsen
155-02.25
SR
Manti
7.
9
Kimball Madsen
154-09.50
PR
Mountain View
12.
10
Taelor Wright
153-10.50
PR
Box Elder
13.
11
Zachary Engstrom
153-10.50
PR
Alta
14.
11
Kade Harrop
152-03.50
Ben Lomond
15.
11
Jackson Rowley
150-06.25
Juab
16.
10
Josh Trafny
150-05.50
PR
Spanish Fork
17.
12
Seth Staley
147-10.75
PR
Bingham
18.
12
Davis Stobbe
147-07.75
PR
Bountiful
19.
12
Alex Hjorth
147-00.50
Bingham
20.
12
Adam Ahmu
146-07.75
Timpanogos
8.
12
Mason Morgan
146-06.25
Piute
21.
12
Cade Moore
146-04
Morgan
9.
12
Truman Alder
145-06.50
Manti
22.
11
Austin Gillespie
145-00.25
PR
Juan Diego Catholic
10.
12
Daniel Whitaker
143-11.50
Millard
11.
12
Talon Black
143-10.75
Monticello
23.
11
Preston Huntsman
143-07.50
Hurricane
12.
11
Easton Syrett
142-03
Bryce Valley
24.
11
Isaac Tribett
142-02.25
Salem Hills
25.
12
Mason Holdaway
142-01.50
PR
Richfield
13.
11
Zack Hansen
141-05.75
PR
Altamont
14.
11
Jarod Durtschi
140-04.25
Manti
15.
12
Landon Chappell
140-01
Wayne
16.
12
Wyatt Downing
138-07
PR
Rich
26.
12
Cade Muhlestein
138-03.75
Salem Hills
27.
10
Tason Wilcock
138-00.75
Canyon View
17.
10
Mason Shafer
136-07.25
Summit Academy
28.
12
Mason Richins
136-07.25
PR
Woods Cross
29.
12
Jakota Snow
136-05
Juab
18.
12
Garrett Porter
135-06
Enterprise
30.
11
Carson Veazie
135-02.75
Riverton
19.
12
Jantzen Manis
134-11
Delta
20.
11
Wyatt Jessen
134-08.50
Altamont
21.
11
Bryson Marshall
134-03.75
Panguitch
31.
11
Thompson Connor
133-09.50
Juan Diego Catholic
32.
12
Brandon Checketts
131-03.50
Copper Hills
33.
11
Hunter Greer
131-02
Timpanogos
22.
12
Daryl Guymon
130-05.25
Emery
34.
12
Stott Austin
130-00.75
Corner Canyon
23.
12
Shandon Bradford
129-05.50
Monticello
24.
10
Cale Allred
128-05
Emery
35.
11
Easton Payne
126-04.50
Bear River
25.
11
Josh Webb
126-00.50
Beaver
26.
11
Jaxon Wardle
125-11.75
Millard
36.
12
Kaden Blake
125-10.25
Copper Hills
27.
12
Kaden Albrecht
125-07
Beaver
28.
11
Caysen Crumb
122-06.75
Beaver
29.
12
Jaylon Jackson
119-00.25
Wayne
37.
11
Kaden Horsley
118-09.25
Riverton
30.
11
Ruben Villalpando
116-00.25
Grand County
31.
12
Traeson Hatch
110-10
Gunnison Valley
32.
9
Jayden Dowd
110-02.75
Grand County
33.
10
Keldan Guymon
110-00.50
Emery
38.
12
Kohle Newbold
100-10.25
Bountiful
12
Sage Thornock
DNS
Bonneville
11
Kade Lamborn
DNS
Duchesne
10
Jay Mackay
DNS
Stansbury
12
Andrew Hockman
DNS
Skyline (UT)
12
Chad Lewis
DNS
Duchesne
11
Connor Ware
DNS
Grantsville
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Macdonald
6-07.00
Beaver
1.
12
Owen Mitchell
6-07.00
Pleasant Grove
2.
Ty Wright
6-07.00
Shelley HS-ID
2.
Damon Folkman
6-07.00
Firth HS-ID
3.
12
Traycer Wilson
6-05.00
Box Elder
4.
11
Seth Macdonald
6-05.00
Evanston Senior
3.
Garrett Hawkes
6-03.00
North Fremont HS-ID
5.
12
Josh Thomas
6-03.00
Richfield
5.
12
Dallin Bingham
6-03.00
Ridgeline
7.
12
Dallin Snyder
6-03.00
Morgan
8.
11
Tyler Marz
6-03.00
PR
Desert Hills
9.
12
Amadeus Peterson
6-03.00
PR
Woods Cross
4.
12
Jordan Sagers
6-01.00
PR
Summit Academy
5.
12
Trason Jackson
6-01.00
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Adam Bunker
6-01.00
PR
Monticello
10.
12
Wyatt Biesenbach
6-01.00
Salem Hills
10.
12
Jonathan Thornton
6-01.00
SR
Davis (UT)
10.
12
McKay Lawrence
6-01.00
Grantsville
10.
12
Kaden Broadhead
6-01.00
Desert Hills
14.
11
Chris Ohman
6-01.00
Springville
14.
12
Aaron Clark
6-01.00
Juab
16.
11
Ben Hoffman
6-01.00
Sky View
17.
12
Seth Dabb
6-01.00
Canyon View
17.
11
Xakai Harry
6-01.00
Davis (UT)
19.
12
Dalton McClees
6-01.00
Riverton
7.
10
Acey Orton
5-11.00
Panguitch
8.
10
Teddy Park
5-11.00
Grand County
9.
10
Jaymen Brough
5-11.00
Delta
9.
11
Kinnen Clark
5-11.00
Rich
11.
12
Calvin Hunsaker
5-11.00
PR
North Summit
12.
9
Garrett Francis
5-11.00
PR
Gunnison Valley
13.
12
Gage Covington
5-11.00
Mountain View
20.
12
Kaden Norton
5-11.00
Lone Peak
21.
11
Emmanuel Mulibea
5-11.00
PR
Hunter
22.
11
William Dennison
5-11.00
Skyridge
22.
12
Nathan Ault
5-11.00
Grantsville
24.
11
Kayden Hossfield
5-11.00
PR
Olympus
25.
11
Allan Ahanonu
5-11.00
West Jordan
25.
10
Austin Child
5-11.00
PR
Skyridge
25.
10
Matthew Nugent
5-11.00
Maple Mountain
28.
10
Gideon Argyle
5-11.00
PR
Payson
29.
12
Brandon Carlson
5-11.00
Bingham
14.
9
Hunter Higgs
5-09.00
North Sevier
14.
11
Colton Pomerinke
5-09.00
SR
Milford
16.
11
Braxten Petersen
5-09.00
Tintic
16.
12
Brandon Teter
5-09.00
Lovell
16.
10
Jake Harmon
5-09.00
PR
Cokeville
19.
10
Weston Nebeker
5-09.00
Monticello
19.
9
Jaxon Torgerson
5-09.00
San Juan
19.
12
Kolbe Weber
5-09.00
Mountain View
19.
12
Chad Lewis
5-09.00
Duchesne
23.
10
Duncan Herbst
5-09.00
PR
Millard
30.
12
Steven Thomson
5-09.00
Box Elder
30.
11
Tyler Strong
5-09.00
Springville
30.
12
Ben Weppner
5-09.00
SR
Morgan
30.
12
Riley Ballard
5-09.00
Hurricane
34.
12
Dallan Jacobson
5-09.00
Preston
34.
12
Andy McKay
5-09.00
Preston
36.
11
Dixon Ware
5-09.00
Preston
36.
12
Braxton Higgs
5-09.00
PR
Ben Lomond
24.
9
Cade Szymanski
5-07.00
PR
Kanab
25.
9
Wesley Jensen
5-07.00
PR
South Summit
26.
12
Wyatt Fullmer
5-07.00
Millard
27.
11
Andy Weaver
5-07.00
PR
Tabiona
38.
10
Logan Eves
5-07.00
Hurricane
38.
12
Nathen Stark
5-07.00
Maple Mountain
40.
11
Kyle Henderson
5-07.00
SR
Uintah
41.
11
Gabe Riser
5-07.00
Union
42.
12
Taft Darrington
5-07.00
Desert Hills
42.
10
Thomas Farr
5-07.00
PR
Corner Canyon
42.
10
Carson Peterson
5-07.00
Salem Hills
45.
10
Rex Graham
5-07.00
PR
Highland
45.
10
Brandon Schellenberg
5-07.00
PR
Maple Mountain
47.
9
Brody McKinnon
5-07.00
PR
Logan
47.
11
Macray Stevens
5-07.00
Juab
49.
12
Graden Cahoon
5-07.00
Hurricane
49.
11
Tyler Gilroy
5-07.00
PR
Uintah
49.
11
Andrew Klingler
5-07.00
West Jordan
28.
10
Mason Shafer
5-05.00
PR
Summit Academy
29.
12
Dalton Richins
5-05.00
North Summit
30.
10
Colten Meek
5-05.00
SR
Rich
31.
12
Braxton Barney
5-05.00
Escalante
52.
12
Garrison Barnes
5-05.00
Salem Hills
52.
10
Haden Leavitt
5-05.00
PR
Mountain View
52.
11
Devonte Major
5-05.00
Hunter
55.
11
Larson Beatty
5-05.00
Hurricane
55.
12
Parker Scholes
5-05.00
Copper Hills
57.
11
Vaughn Anderson
5-05.00
Snow Canyon
57.
9
Brandon Schaub
5-05.00
Richfield
59.
12
Colton Wright
5-05.00
Juab
59.
11
Nephi Suyama
5-05.00
Mountain View
59.
9
Raphael Erickson
5-05.00
Corner Canyon
32.
10
Kody Christensen
5-03.00
North Sevier
33.
12
Taylor Horton
5-03.00
Grand County
33.
10
Trayten Tebbs
5-03.00
Bryce Valley
33.
11
Carter Call
5-03.00
Maeser Preparatory
33.
12
Aaron Mitchell
5-03.00
San Juan
62.
10
Austin Meono
5-03.00
Tooele
63.
12
Jakota Snow
5-03.00
Juab
63.
12
Bryson Davis
5-03.00
Alta
11
Ethan Lott
NM
Timpview
11
Jay Gardner
NM
Enterprise
11
Dustin Cox
DNS
Valley
12
Jared Frehner
NM
Hurricane
12
Cory Lee
NM
Panguitch
12
Mack Wakley
DNS
West Jordan
12
Connor Dahle
DNS
Murray
11
Carson King
DNS
Westlake
11
Nicholas Nethercott
DNS
Mountain Crest
11
Brandon Helgerson
NM
San Juan
10
Miles Wilcox
NM
Lehi
11
Joseph Dumsa
DNS
Jordan
11
Stanton Anthony
NM
Maeser Preparatory
10
Alex Neibaur
NM
Corner Canyon
10
Nathan Davenport
DNS
Summit Academy
11
Jacob Dowdell
DNS
Olympus
9
Bo Stearns
NM
Logan
11
Juan Espinoza
NM
Ben Lomond
12
Ethan Farrer
DNS
Westlake
10
Wyatt VanOrden
DNS
Wayne
12
Cole Benee
DNS
Olympus
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Harmon
15-01.00
PR
American Fork
2.
12
Lucas Taylor
14-06.00
PR
Lone Peak
3.
12
Cache Arbon
14-00.00
PR
Davis (UT)
1.
11
Ace Christensen
13-00.00
Sugar-Salem
2.
11
Harlan Benedict
13-00.00
Mountain View
4.
12
Travis Jensen
13-00.00
West Jordan
5.
10
Colton Schmitz
13-00.00
Copper Hills
6.
12
Hayden Hoglund
13-00.00
Logan
7.
12
Stewart Robinson
12-06.00
Alta
7.
12
Jeremy Brandow
12-06.00
SR
Lone Peak
9.
12
Brenden Lapp
12-06.00
Rock Springs
3.
11
Dallin Kinghorn
12-00.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
11
Brent Snyder
12-00.00
Lovell
5.
11
Brandon Vitt
12-00.00
PR
Mountain View
10.
10
Ben Taylor
12-00.00
PR
Taylorsville
11.
11
Haydn Neilsen
11-06.00
Star Valley
12.
11
Kristian King
11-06.00
Taylorsville
13.
11
Walker Palmer
11-00.00
Preston
14.
12
Tanner Blotter
11-00.00
Preston
15.
12
Matthew Rallison
10-06.00
Preston
16.
12
Evan Kirk
10-06.00
PR
Star Valley
6.
12
Austin Robinson
10-00.00
Manti
7.
11
Tyrel Todd
10-00.00
Mountain View
8.
11
Keven Cantlin
10-00.00
Mountain View
17.
12
Joseph Riggs
10-00.00
Taylorsville
18.
11
Jordan Glade
10-00.00
Taylorsville
19.
11
Dakota Dalley
9-06.00
Alta
19.
10
Sharp Loertscher
9-06.00
Taylorsville
12
Kell Ransom
DNS
Rock Springs
11
Ryan Johnson
NM
Copper Hills
10
D.A. Marcyes
NM
Davis (UT)
12
Dane Lupher
NM
Mountain View
11
Isaac Semadeni
NM
Logan
12
Jaxon Potter
NM
Davis (UT)
11
Michael Ballard
DNS
Corner Canyon
12
Jonathon Soto
DNS
West Jordan
12
Chris Colson
DNS
Timpanogos
12
Justin Tibbits
NM
Taylorsville
12
Chanse Shore
NM
Lone Peak
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Xakai Harry
23-10.50
PR
(.4)
Davis (UT)
2.
10
Will Prettyman
23-00.50
PR
(.0)
East
3.
12
Dylan Clements
22-08.50
(1.0)
Cedar City
4.
10
Josh Hartvigsen
22-01.75
PR
(.5)
East
5.
12
Josh Thomas
21-07.75
(1.3)
Richfield
1.
Damon Folkman
21-06.75
(.0)
Firth HS-ID
6.
10
Caleb Christensen
21-06.75
(.0)
Sky View
7.
11
Ethan Lott
21-05.00
(.0)
Timpview
2.
12
Jaron Rose
21-04.25
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
8.
11
Ethan Belot
21-03.00
(.1)
Maple Mountain
9.
12
Tyler Moake
21-02.00
PR
(.1)
Morgan
10.
10
Parker Farnworth
21-00.25
PR
(.0)
Maple Mountain
11.
12
Mason Mangelson
21-00.00
(.0)
Juab
12.
11
Zachary Davis
21-00.00
(.0)
Wasatch
13.
12
Holden Peterson
20-11.50
(.0)
Pleasant Grove
14.
10
Blain Ballard
20-11.50
(.0)
Westlake
15.
11
Hyrum Parry
20-10.50
PR
(.0)
Box Elder
16.
10
Dallas Eyere
20-08.75
PR
(.0)
Spanish Fork
17.
11
Kayden Hossfield
20-08.50
PR
(-1.3)
Olympus
18.
12
Chaz Ah You
20-07.75
PR
(-6.2)
Timpview
19.
12
Tyler Browning
20-07.25
PR
Morgan
20.
12
Kyle Quinton
20-06.50
(.0)
Carbon
3.
10
Mason Ozuna
20-06.00
(-1.1)
Mountain View
21.
12
Justin Harmon
20-06.00
(1.3)
American Fork
4.
12
Luke Holt
20-03.25
PR
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
22.
12
Taylor Dallin
20-03.25
(.0)
Timpanogos
5.
12
Brennan Wagner
20-03.00
(.4)
Tabiona
23.
11
Donald Brand
20-02.50
(.0)
Corner Canyon
24.
12
Oaklan Jenkins
20-00.25
(.0)
Rock Springs
6.
12
Calvin Hunsaker
19-11.75
(-1.2)
North Summit
25.
10
Derek Hilliam
19-11.75
(.0)
Carbon
26.
10
Wyatt Moore
19-11.75
(.0)
Star Valley
7.
12
Tyler Marshall
19-11.00
PR
(.8)
Millard
8.
11
Jaxon Wardle
19-11.00
SR
(1.5)
Millard
27.
11
Allan Ahanonu
19-09.75
(.0)
West Jordan
28.
12
London Rockwood
19-09.00
PR
(.0)
Alta
9.
11
Austyn Brinkerhoff
19-07.75
SR
(.0)
Bryce Valley
10.
12
Ammon Graehl
19-07.75
(.0)
Duchesne
29.
10
Gideon Argyle
19-07.75
(.0)
Payson
30.
11
Jarod Berg
19-07.75
(.0)
Skyridge
31.
9
Dallan West
19-07.50
PR
(.0)
Juab
11.
11
Isaiah Green
19-07.00
PR
(.0)
Summit Academy
32.
11
Kyle Henderson
19-07.00
(.0)
Uintah
33.
11
Joshua Jenkins
19-07.00
(-1.1)
Stansbury
34.
11
Jordan McCann
19-07.00
(.0)
Skyridge
12.
12
Chad Lewis
19-05.75
PR
(1.3)
Duchesne
35.
12
Cole Crofts
19-05.00
(.0)
Hurricane
13.
11
Remington Motte
19-04.25
(.0)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
14.
12
Roman Platt
19-04.00
SR
(-1.3)
Bryce Valley
15.
11
Cole Marshall
19-04.00
(-.1)
Beaver
36.
11
Ryan Miller
19-03.50
PR
(.0)
Copper Hills
37.
10
Cody Sampson
19-03.50
PR
(.0)
Corner Canyon
16.
10
Brenden Lundberg
19-02.75
(.0)
Lovell
38.
11
Garret Sweeten
19-02.75
PR
(.0)
Timpanogos
39.
10
Austin Meono
19-02.75
PR
(.0)
Tooele
40.
11
Brett Dawson
19-02.00
(.0)
Timpanogos
17.
12
Kai Griffin
19-01.50
(.0)
Escalante
18.
11
Cole Wilson
19-01.50
(.0)
Milford
41.
12
Christopher Garfias
19-00.75
(.0)
West Jordan
42.
11
Carson King
19-00.75
(1.3)
Westlake
43.
9
Riley Matsuoka
19-00.75
Maple Mountain
44.
12
Parker Beardall
19-00.00
(.0)
Salem Hills
45.
11
Tyler Gilroy
19-00.00
PR
(.0)
Uintah
46.
12
Adam Ahmu
18-11.50
(.0)
Timpanogos
47.
10
Jace Dart
18-11.25
(.0)
Mountain Crest
19.
10
Wyatt VanOrden
18-10.75
(.0)
Wayne
20.
12
Jordan Sagers
18-10.50
PR
(1.7)
Summit Academy
48.
12
Kell Ransom
18-10.50
(.0)
Rock Springs
49.
12
Kaden Jolley
18-10.50
(-.8)
Canyon View
21.
11
Jason Stoddard
18-10.00
(.4)
Mountain View
50.
12
Ethan Farrer
18-10.00
(.0)
Westlake
22.
10
Riley Ogden
18-09.50
PR
(.6)
North Sevier
51.
12
Jed Killian
18-09.50
(.0)
Westlake
52.
12
Charles Gobles
18-09.50
(-.3)
Woods Cross
53.
11
Jayden Roden
18-09.50
(.0)
Canyon View
54.
11
Drew Larkin
18-09.50
(.0)
Desert Hills
54.
12
Nathan Ault
18-09.50
(.0)
Grantsville
56.
12
Max Brown
18-09.25
(.0)
Dixie
57.
12
Bailey Gray
18-09.25
(.0)
Cedar City
23.
12
Beau Bateman
18-07.50
(.5)
Tabiona
24.
11
Brent Snyder
18-07.50
PR
(1.2)
Lovell
58.
12
Brancen Webster
18-07.50
(.0)
Salem Hills
59.
11
Dallin Bleak
18-07.50
(.0)
Desert Hills
60.
12
Elias Kinikini
18-07.50
(.0)
Hurricane
61.
10
Kade Jensen
18-07.25
(.0)
Richfield
62.
12
Kaden Norton
18-07.25
(.0)
Lone Peak
63.
11
Devonte Major
18-07.25
(.0)
Hunter
25.
9
Skyler Ford
18-06.75
(.0)
Duchesne
26.
11
Walter LeBaron
18-06.75
(-1.3)
Beaver
64.
12
Kyle Anderson
18-06.75
(.0)
Cedar City
65.
11
Jaxon Smith
18-06.50
(.0)
Preston
66.
10
Carter Fausett
18-06.50
PR
(.0)
Carbon
27.
12
Dalton Richins
18-06.00
(.0)
North Summit
28.
11
Kade Lamborn
18-06.00
(.0)
Duchesne
67.
12
Joshua Davis
18-05.75
(.0)
Alta
68.
12
Tj Brower
18-05.75
(.0)
Murray
69.
12
Ben Hartvigsen
18-05.25
(1.0)
East
69.
11
Ian Durrant
18-05.25
(.0)
Sky View
71.
11
Cole Hooper
18-04.75
Maple Mountain
29.
9
Trey Brough
18-04.50
(.0)
Delta
72.
11
Isaac Bullard
18-03.75
(.0)
Box Elder
73.
12
Brydin Daniels
18-03.25
(.0)
Cyprus
73.
12
Eric Cooper
18-03.25
(.0)
Wasatch
75.
11
Austin Gillespie
18-03.00
PR
(.0)
Juan Diego Catholic
76.
11
Nephi Suyama
18-03.00
(.0)
Mountain View
77.
11
Oakley Musselman
18-02.00
PR
(.0)
Mountain Crest
30.
11
Jake Hardy
18-01.75
(.5)
Milford
78.
12
Amadeus Peterson
18-01.75
(.7)
Woods Cross
31.
11
Andy Weaver
18-01.25
(1.1)
Tabiona
79.
10
Miles Wilcox
18-00.50
(.0)
Lehi
80.
10
Jacob Spaulding
18-00.50
(.0)
Stansbury
81.
12
Kaisho Collins
17-11.75
(.0)
Sky View
82.
11
Sam Lawrence
17-11.75
Ogden
32.
10
Jarom Johnson
17-11.25
PR
(-.4)
Kanab
83.
10
Rex Graham
17-11.25
(.0)
Highland
84.
10
Jake Nelson
17-10.25
(.0)
Canyon View
33.
9
Kaden Gale
17-09.75
PR
(.0)
Parowan
85.
12
Jason Schaugaard
17-09.75
(.0)
Richfield
34.
9
Wesley Jensen
17-09.50
(1.4)
South Summit
35.
11
Brandon Helgerson
17-09.50
(.0)
San Juan
36.
11
Stanton Anthony
17-08.50
(.0)
Maeser Preparatory
86.
12
Hunter Munk
17-08.50
(.0)
Bountiful
37.
11
Kinnen Clark
17-08.25
(.0)
Rich
87.
10
Caleb Malone
17-08.25
(.0)
Box Elder
88.
12
Trey Morris
17-08.25
(.0)
Desert Hills
38.
12
Jon Killpack
17-07.75
(.0)
Maeser Preparatory
89.
10
Tereqe Bias
17-06.75
(.0)
Bonneville
90.
12
Landon Featherstone
17-06.75
(.0)
Corner Canyon
91.
12
Tanner Peck
17-06.25
(.0)
Box Elder
39.
12
John Oswald
17-05.50
(.0)
Enterprise
92.
10
Jonathan Hansen
17-05.50
PR
(.0)
Sky View
93.
12
Noah Isom
17-04.75
(.0)
Bonneville
40.
12
Max Asper
17-03.75
(.0)
North Sevier
94.
12
Michael Graves
17-03.75
(.0)
Murray
95.
11
Chaz Roberts
17-03.75
(.0)
Richfield
41.
12
Travis Gale
17-03.50
(.0)
Parowan
96.
12
Kaden Triplett
17-03.50
(.5)
Riverton
42.
10
Mason Shafer
17-02.75
(1.3)
Summit Academy
97.
12
Nathan Oakden
17-02.75
(.2)
Ridgeline
98.
12
Alex Gilchirst
17-02.25
(.0)
Roy
99.
12
Ethan Gowans
17-02.00
(.0)
Tooele
43.
11
Sterling Murdock
17-01.50
SR
(.0)
Cokeville
100.
10
Kaden Davis
17-01.50
(.0)
Spanish Fork
44.
10
Weston Nebeker
17-01.00
(.0)
Monticello
101.
9
Isaiah Kimball
17-00.25
(.0)
West Jordan
45.
12
Aaron Mitchell
17-00.00
(.9)
San Juan
46.
11
Brayson Wilcox
16-10.25
(.0)
Monticello
102.
11
Juan Espinoza
16-10.25
(.0)
Ben Lomond
47.
11
Caleb Branum
16-10.00
(.0)
Manila
48.
11
Sebastian Torres
16-10.00
(.0)
Dugway
49.
11
Bryant Pace
16-07.25
(.0)
Wayne
50.
11
Ruben Villalpando
16-05.75
(.0)
Grand County
51.
12
Hunter Sherman
16-04.00
(.0)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
52.
11
Hayden Wright
16-04.00
(.0)
Milford
103.
11
Hamaua Tuione
16-01.75
(.0)
Riverton
53.
9
Devyn Donahue
15-08.50
(.0)
Cokeville
54.
11
Cutler Cannon
15-07.50
(.0)
Enterprise
55.
10
Tyson Horton
14-02.00
(.0)
Grand County
12
Sage Thornock
DNS
Bonneville
11
Ethan Anderton
DNS
Woods Cross
10
Tanner Cleverly
DNS
Copper Hills
11
Dahaelan Hansen
DNS
Bonneville
12
Jayden Price
DNS
Orem
11
Logan Stevens
DNS
Wayne
11
Jason Gibson
DNS
Ben Lomond
11
Scott Woolston
DNS
Skyline (UT)
10
Ethan Canfield
FOUL
Riverton
10
Gohki Tsuchida
DNS
Snow Canyon
9
Carson Frame
DNS
Carbon
9
Hadley Miller
DNS
Sugar-Salem
11
Clayton Schmidt
DNS
Skyridge
12
Connor Dahle
DNS
Murray
11
Alex White
DNS
Juab
11
Joseph Dumsa
FOUL
(.0)
Jordan
12
Brooklyn Hale
FOUL
Orem
11
John Martin
DNS
Timpview
12
Aaron Clark
DNS
Juab
12
Marcus Fielding
FOUL
North Sevier
12
Jackson Dean
DNS
South Summit
11
Luke Prokopis
DNS
Juan Diego Catholic
11
Dustin Cox
DNS
Valley
11
Drake Schlappi
DNS
Stansbury
12
Coleman Johnston
DNS
Cottonwood
10
Michael Pearson
DNS
Timpview
12
Jesus Morales
DNS
Enterprise
12
Chase Oliva
DNS
Box Elder
11
Braxton Hansen
FOUL
(.0)
Grantsville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaslyn Gardner
11.87a
PR
(-2.4)
Enterprise
1.
11
Jaslyn Gardner
11.96a
(-1.4)
Enterprise
2.
12
Ashlin Blonguist
12.13a
SR
(.4)
North Summit
1.
12
Brinn Jensen
12.35a
(-.5)
Skyridge
3.
Sydney Holiday
12.35a
(-.5)
Ten Sleep HS
2.
11
Emily Ellis
12.38a
SR
(-.1)
Lone Peak
1.
12
Brinn Jensen
12.46a
(-1.4)
Skyridge
2.
12
Ashlin Blonguist
12.46a
(-1.4)
North Summit
3.
11
Sami Oblad
12.48a
(.3)
Stansbury
4.
12
Kennedy Clement
12.52a
SR
(1.1)
Springville
3.
Sydney Holiday
12.53a
(-1.4)
Ten Sleep HS
2.
11
Emily Ellis
12.55a
(-1.4)
Lone Peak
5.
12
Kami Warner
12.62a
PR
(.4)
Springville
6.
12
Kyra Maile
12.63a
SR
(2.3)
Timpanogos
7.
12
Starlee Woodbury
12.66a
(-1.4)
Dixie
3.
11
Sami Oblad
12.78a
(-1.4)
Stansbury
4.
11
Stephanie Tervort
12.81a
PR
(1.0)
American Leadership ...
8.
9
Taye Raymond
12.85a
PR
(-1.3)
Orem
9.
9
Annie Johnson
12.88a
PR
(1.1)
Alta
4.
12
Kyra Maile
12.89a
(-1.4)
Timpanogos
10.
10
Annabelle Buck
12.89a
(.6)
Spanish Fork
5.
12
Starlee Woodbury
12.90a
(-4.2)
Dixie
11.
9
Emma Reeves
12.90a
PR
(.6)
Orem
12.
11
Claire Johnson
12.90a
(.4)
Lone Peak
13.
9
Ronnie Walker
12.94a
PR
(-.3)
Juab
14.
11
Haylee Mather
12.94a
PR
(.4)
Riverton
15.
12
Claire Rogers
12.96a
PR
(.6)
Park City
16.
10
Kate Schirmer
12.97a
(-1.3)
Lone Peak
17.
11
Addison Laird
12.98a
PR
(1.1)
American Fork
18.
11
Brynley Arnold
12.99a
PR
(-.1)
Timpview
5.
12
Rachael Richins
13.00a
(.9)
North Summit
19.
9
Passion Reitz
13.00a
PR
(.4)
Richfield
20.
9
Tara Warner
13.00a
(-.6)
Springville
6.
11
Jericha Fox
13.02a
PR
(-.8)
Summit Academy
21.
11
Janice Hall
13.02a
(-.2)
Star Valley
22.
10
Meg Boren
13.02a
PR
(-1.3)
Highland
23.
12
Maddy Agbor
13.04a
(-.6)
Highland
6.
12
Kennedy Clement
13.05a
(-1.4)
Springville
24.
9
Keanna Vaitohi
13.05a
(1.1)
Salem Hills
25.
12
Ava Anderton
13.06a
PR
(-.8)
Morgan
26.
10
Calli Adamson
13.07a
PR
(-.2)
Skyridge
27.
12
Collett Batty
13.08a
PR
(.6)
Jordan
28.
9
Favour Wanjoku
13.09a
(.6)
Rock Springs
29.
11
Corina Price
13.10a
(.6)
Davis (UT)
30.
11
Jessica Bills
13.10a
(-.9)
Desert Hills
31.
10
Annie Rawlinson
13.11a
SR
(.3)
Sky View
32.
9
Sherry Nima
13.11a
(-.6)
West Jordan
33.
11
Nicole Critchfield
13.12a
SR
(-.3)
Corner Canyon
34.
12
Hannah Morby
13.14a
SR
(.3)
Desert Hills
35.
12
McKinlee Skidmore
13.15a
PR
(-.9)
Morgan
7.
12
Kate Schroeder
13.16a
(-1.0)
North Summit
8.
10
McKinley Galley
13.16a
PR
(-.3)
Altamont
36.
11
Kylie Monroe
13.17a
(-.8)
Bingham
37.
10
Kimberly Winward
13.18a
(-.2)
Orem
9.
12
Samantha Windley
13.19a
PR
(.3)
Maeser Preparatory
38.
11
Daphne Reeves
13.19a
PR
(-.5)
Orem
39.
10
Amy Ballard
13.21a
(.4)
Lehi
40.
11
Nicole Curzon
13.22a
PR
(-.1)
American Fork
41.
12
Kayla Scoffield
13.23a
(-.1)
Preston
42.
12
Lindsay DiReda
13.23a
PR
(-.5)
Davis (UT)
43.
10
Jaicelyn Losee
13.24a
(2.3)
Snow Canyon
44.
12
Melissa Jensen
13.29a
PR
(-.1)
Richfield
10.
12
Jakel Quarnberg
13.30a
SR
(.9)
North Sevier
45.
9
Tess Plowman
13.30a
PR
(2.3)
Alta
46.
9
Olivia Smith
13.31a
PR
(.4)
Ridgeline
47.
9
Camilla Andam
13.31a
PR
(.4)
Copper Hills
48.
10
Aubree Cheney
13.35a
(-1.4)
Stansbury
49.
9
Rachel Shuler
13.35a
PR
(1.1)
Rock Springs
50.
11
Shannon Baker
13.35a
PR
(.4)
Carbon
51.
11
Dayja Bolton
13.35a
PR
(.6)
Roy
52.
9
Pujol Sydney
13.36a
PR
(1.1)
Highland
53.
12
Kea Hancock
13.36a
SR
(.4)
Payson
54.
12
Shaylee Clements
13.36a
(-.9)
Timpanogos
54.
11
Ayla Lloyd
13.36a
(-.2)
Lone Peak
56.
9
Lexi Hatch
13.37a
PR
(1.1)
Hurricane
57.
12
Kylie Dorius
13.38a
PR
(-.6)
Snow Canyon
58.
10
Amy Frank
13.38a
PR
(.3)
Highland
59.
12
Sey Waggoner
13.39a
(-.2)
Bountiful
60.
10
Brianna Davis-Mitchell
13.41a
PR
(2.3)
Richfield
61.
12
Ashley Bulloch
13.41a
(1.1)
Canyon View
62.
12
Mariah Martin
13.41a
(1.1)
Alta
63.
11
Daisy Lal
13.41a
(-.6)
Jordan
64.
9
Taylor Hinds
13.42a
(.6)
Stansbury
65.
12
Leah Brown
13.42a
(-.3)
Park City
66.
12
Emma Larson
13.43a
SR
(2.3)
Sky View
67.
10
Lexie Colvin
13.44a
PR
(1.1)
Ogden
4.
11
Stephanie Tervort
13.45a
(-4.2)
American Leadership ...
68.
12
Sierra Bosch
13.46a
SR
(-.1)
Bingham
69.
10
Danielle Hunsaker
13.46a
(-.9)
Grantsville
70.
10
Aubrey West
13.47a
PR
(-.8)
Roy
70.
11
Julia Miller
13.47a
SR
(2.3)
Bountiful
72.
12
Lindsey Blanc
13.47a
PR
(.3)
Carbon
7.
9
Taye Raymond
13.48a
(-4.2)
Orem
8.
9
Annie Johnson
13.48a
(-4.2)
Alta
73.
11
Natalie Pendleton
13.49a
PR
(-.8)
Spanish Fork
74.
9
Tylei Jensen
13.49a
PR
(-1.3)
Snow Canyon
74.
9
Birkli Barrera
13.49a
PR
(.4)
Mountain Crest
76.
11
Taylor Abbott
13.49a
(-1.3)
Ogden
77.
12
Rylee Wood
13.51a
(.6)
Riverton
78.
12
Karlee Brandt
13.52a
(.6)
Stansbury
79.
11
Michelle Sierra
13.52a
SR
(-.9)
Copper Hills
80.
9
Hallie Remund
13.52a
PR
(2.3)
Snow Canyon
5.
12
Rachael Richins
13.53a
(-4.2)
North Summit
81.
12
Morgan Hall
13.53a
PR
(1.1)
Preston
11.
12
Autumn Sorenson
13.55a
(-.3)
North Sevier
82.
11
Emma Rasmussen
13.55a
SR
(.4)
Union
83.
10
Emily Johnson
13.56a
PR
(.3)
Provo
84.
9
Makayla Nielsen
13.57a
PR
(-.3)
Riverton
85.
10
Haley Maki
13.57a
PR
(1.1)
Park City
12.
12
Lauren Palfreyman
13.58a
SR
(-.5)
EskDale
86.
10
Meghan Kendrick
13.58a
PR
(-.2)
Ridgeline
87.
9
Megan Bentley
13.58a
PR
(-.6)
Bingham
88.
12
Katie Valdez
13.58a
(.3)
Murray
13.
9
Bethany Nording
13.59a
(-1.0)
Kanab
14.
12
Shantae Miller
13.59a
(.3)
Panguitch
89.
10
Samantha Bryant
13.59a
PR
(-.2)
Stansbury
89.
10
Larissa Dabb
13.59a
(-1.4)
Canyon View
91.
10
Catalina Conn
13.59a
PR
(-1.3)
Park City
15.
11
Carsyn Button
13.60a
(-.8)
Kanab
92.
10
Sadie McGinn
13.60a
(-.3)
Provo
93.
10
Sydnee Peck
13.60a
(-.2)
Box Elder
16.
9
Brynley Anderson
13.61a
(.4)
Millard
17.
12
Emily Snell
13.61a
(1.0)
Lovell
94.
11
Mikelle Losee
13.61a
(-1.3)
Park City
95.
12
Hailey Harmon
13.62a
PR
(2.3)
Skyridge
96.
11
Mckinley Dunlavy
13.62a
(-.1)
Grantsville
97.
10
Sage Nelsen
13.62a
SR
(.6)
Olympus
98.
11
Cacia Rasmussen
13.63a
(-1.4)
Orem
99.
12
Brookelyn Hurlbut
13.63a
PR
(.3)
Morgan
99.
11
Kamora Wayman
13.63a
PR
(.6)
Bountiful
101.
12
Kaci Scharman
13.63a
(-.5)
Alta
101.
10
Kimberley Harper
13.63a
PR
(-1.4)
Skyridge
18.
9
Jade Wimmer
13.64a
PR
(-.8)
Gunnison Valley
103.
12
Abbigale Walker
13.64a
PR
(-.2)
Spanish Fork
104.
12
Kaylee Melton
13.64a
(-.5)
Bingham
105.
12
Cheyanne Brown
13.64a
(-.6)
Springville
106.
10
Kyla Johnson
13.64a
(.4)
Uintah
107.
9
Shaylee Avila
13.65a
PR
(.6)
Uintah
107.
11
Sydra Putnam
13.65a
SR
(-.9)
Uintah
109.
12
Sage Allen
13.66a
SR
(-.1)
Olympus
110.
11
Kristina Tsibulskis
13.66a
PR
(-.1)
Alta
19.
11
Jailene Garcia
13.67a
(-.5)
American Falls
111.
9
Kate Johnson
13.67a
(-.8)
Box Elder
112.
11
Courtlyne Marziale
13.67a
SR
(.6)
Spanish Fork
113.
10
Jasmine Lopez
13.67a
(-.2)
West Jordan
20.
12
Leann Barker
13.68a
PR
(.4)
Rich
114.
11
Brinley Gale
13.68a
PR
(.4)
Olympus
115.
9
Allix Safford
13.68a
PR
(.4)
Olympus
116.
12
Chloe Cook
13.69a
(-.3)
East
117.
12
Jazmin Moss
13.69a
SR
(-.2)
Bountiful
118.
10
Saylor Thomas
13.69a
PR
(.4)
Skyridge
119.
12
Brittany Eatough
13.69a
SR
(-.3)
Provo
120.
9
Allison Flitton
13.69a
PR
(-.2)
Morgan
121.
10
Abigail Jones
13.70a
(-.5)
Logan
122.
9
Allison Smith
13.70a
PR
(1.1)
Tooele
122.
12
Regan Crofts
13.70a
(-.2)
Olympus
124.
12
Baelie Smith
13.71a
(.4)
Copper Hills
125.
10
Emily Mills
13.71a
SR
(.6)
Murray
126.
9
Kallie James
13.71a
PR
(1.1)
Bingham
127.
9
Margaret Ferre
13.73a
(1.1)
Alta
21.
12
Emily Sparks
13.74a
(.3)
Cokeville
128.
9
Madison Snow
13.74a
(2.3)
Union
129.
10
Alexia Rosenberg
13.75a
(-.2)
Salem Hills
130.
11
Kalee Brunson
13.75a
SR
(1.1)
Cedar City
22.
10
Madeline Holl
13.77a
PR
(-.5)
St Joseph
23.
9
Ivy Palmer
13.77a
(-2.4)
San Juan
131.
12
Ryah Larsen
13.77a
(1.1)
Skyridge
132.
11
Trinity Hill
13.78a
PR
(.4)
Roy
133.
10
Alexia Stanbridge
13.78a
(-.8)
Morgan
24.
11
Ashlee Nielson
13.80a
SR
(-1.0)
Delta
134.
12
Elizabeth Jepps
13.80a
(-1.4)
Snow Canyon
6.
12
Kate Schroeder
13.81a
(-4.2)
North Summit
25.
10
Lilly Steed
13.81a
PR
(1.0)
Escalante
135.
12
Taylor Jerant
13.81a
(-.2)
Bingham
136.
12
Emma Workman
13.82a
(.6)
East
7.
12
Samantha Windley
13.86a
(-4.2)
Maeser Preparatory
26.
11
Mikkel McIntosh
13.86a
PR
(-.5)
Lovell
27.
11
Payton Miller
13.87a
PR
(.9)
Millard
28.
10
Andrea Monterde
13.88a
PR
(.9)
Lovell
29.
10
Sharica Lefler
13.88a
PR
(.9)
Tabiona
30.
10
Meghan Remund
13.88a
PR
(-1.0)
Duchesne
30.
9
Madison Bennett
13.88a
(.3)
North Sevier
137.
9
Ashlee Edwards
13.88a
(-.8)
Grantsville
32.
11
Kierra Groll
13.89a
PR
(.3)
Rich
138.
12
Tiana Argyle
13.89a
PR
(.4)
Payson
33.
9
Alana Henderson
13.90a
PR
(.9)
Wendover
34.
12
Trysa Flood
13.90a
SR
(-.8)
Lovell
35.
9
Lily Kerr
13.93a
(1.0)
Parowan
36.
10
Megan Cornia
13.93a
PR
(.4)
Lovell
8.
10
McKinley Galley
13.94a
(-4.2)
Altamont
139.
12
Trinity Anderson
13.94a
(-.5)
Mountain Crest
140.
10
Taylor Atwood
13.94a
(.3)
Woods Cross
141.
9
Ellie Wilson
13.94a
(-.9)
Grantsville
37.
12
Shakira Young
13.97a
SR
(1.0)
Duchesne
38.
10
Annika Liddiard
13.98a
PR
(.4)
Gunnison Valley
39.
12
Shyanne Blackburn
13.99a
(-2.4)
North Sevier
40.
10
Madi Syrett
13.99a
(-.3)
Bryce Valley
41.
10
Jennasea Allred
13.99a
(-2.4)
Tabiona
142.
11
Olivia Horrocks
13.99a
(-.6)
West Jordan
143.
10
Julianne Solomon
14.00a
(-.2)
Murray
144.
9
Willow Kay
14.00a
(-.5)
Juab
145.
10
Kaylie Harmer
14.01a
(.6)
Bonneville
146.
11
Katelyn Nichols
14.03a
(-1.4)
Wasatch
147.
12
Shania Warren
14.05a
(-1.3)
Star Valley
42.
12
Shailey Nay
14.06a
SR
(1.0)
Tabiona
148.
10
Kaylee Lott
14.06a
PR
(.6)
Mountain Crest
149.
9
Keyes Emery
14.06a
(-1.4)
Highland
43.
11
Megan Pfnister
14.08a
(.4)
Grand County
44.
10
Auburn Jackman
14.09a
PR
(-.3)
Grand County
150.
11
Abbi Wright
14.10a
(-.2)
Wasatch
151.
12
Allison Gygi
14.11a
(-.3)
Olympus
152.
10
Emily Siddoway
14.12a
(-.9)
Uintah
45.
11
Gillian Larsen
14.14a
(-1.0)
Rowland Hall
45.
12
Madelynn Hill
14.14a
SR
(-.5)
Gunnison Valley
153.
11
Gabby Davis
14.14a
(-.5)
Jordan
47.
10
Janae Teichert
14.15a
(.9)
Cokeville
48.
10
Annie Hammer
14.16a
(-.8)
Manti
49.
11
Amanda Murphy
14.17a
PR
(-.8)
Wendover
50.
10
Brynna Dye
14.18a
(1.0)
Sugar-Salem
154.
11
Rilee Menzenen
14.18a
(-.2)
Olympus
51.
12
Nyet Rasmussen
14.21a
(-.3)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
155.
9
Brenna Melton
14.21a
(-1.4)
Maple Mountain
52.
10
Aspen Stewart
14.22a
PR
(.4)
Tabiona
53.
10
Aliyah Brayton
14.22a
(-.5)
Kanab
54.
10
Bailey Keele
14.24a
(.3)
South Sevier
55.
12
Natalie Wall
14.24a
(-.3)
Millard
56.
9
Caroline Applegate
14.26a
PR
(1.0)
Rowland Hall
57.
12
Breanna Bartlec
14.28a
PR
(-.5)
St Joseph
58.
10
Jordyn Kennedy
14.30a
(-.8)
Piute
59.
11
Karlee Bennett
14.31a
(-1.0)
North Sevier
60.
11
Hailey Chase
14.32a
PR
(.9)
Maeser Preparatory
61.
12
LacieJo Funk
14.33a
SR
(.3)
Emery
9.
11
Jericha Fox
14.35a
(-4.2)
Summit Academy
62.
9
Presley Lewis
14.38a
(-2.4)
Monticello
63.
10
Shelby Brokens
14.38a
(-.3)
Sugar-Salem
64.
9
Taylor Alger
14.44a
(-.8)
Milford
65.
9
Brooklyn Chartier
14.46a
(-2.4)
South Sevier
66.
11
Shalae VanTassel
14.48a
(-2.4)
Duchesne
67.
9
Kinsey Williams
14.51a
(.3)
Milford
68.
9
Joesi Rowley
14.53a
PR
(-1.0)
Milford
69.
12
Emilee Courtright
14.54a
SR
(-2.4)
Bryce Valley
156.
10
Machenzie Perfili
14.54a
(-.8)
West Jordan
70.
10
Alexis Halladay
14.56a
PR
(.4)
San Juan
71.
9
Makayla Sheeran
14.68a
PR
(-1.0)
Monticello
72.
11
Marlee Bird
14.71a
SR
(.9)
Altamont
73.
9
Kalli Jones
14.72a
PR
(1.0)
Enterprise
74.
10
Makenzie Weston
14.73a
(.4)
Rich
75.
9
Ayla Mayrin
14.78a
(-2.4)
Altamont
76.
12
Elaina Lefevre
14.94a
(-.3)
Bryce Valley
11
Abby Mason
DNS
(-1.0)
Grand County
12
Kami Warner
DNS
(-1.4)
Springville
11
Tyesha Christensen
FS
(-.5)
North Sevier
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaslyn Gardner
23.69a
PR
(2.2)
Enterprise
1.
11
Jaslyn Gardner
23.75a
(1.2)
Enterprise
1.
11
Emily Ellis
24.25a
PR
(2.2)
Lone Peak
1.
11
Emily Ellis
24.66a
(-1.0)
Lone Peak
2.
12
Brinn Jensen
24.74a
PR
(2.2)
Skyridge
2.
12
Brinn Jensen
24.90a
(-.7)
Skyridge
2.
12
Ashlin Blonguist
24.94a
SR
(.1)
North Summit
2.
12
Ashlin Blonguist
25.07a
(2.2)
North Summit
3.
11
Julia Hunt
25.35a
PR
(2.2)
Cedar City
3.
11
Sami Oblad
25.41a
(-1.6)
Stansbury
3.
12
Kate Sorensen
25.70a
SR
(-.3)
Gunnison Valley
4.
11
Julia Hunt
25.77a
(.3)
Cedar City
3.
Sydney Holiday
25.78a
(-1.8)
Ten Sleep HS
4.
Sydney Holiday
25.78a
(2.2)
Ten Sleep HS
5.
12
Kennedy Clement
25.86a
SR
(.6)
Springville
4.
10
Jasie York
26.03a
(-.3)
Cedar City
4.
12
Kate Sorensen
26.05a
(-1.2)
Gunnison Valley
6.
9
Sherry Nima
26.05a
PR
(.4)
West Jordan
7.
10
Jasie York
26.11a
(-.1)
Cedar City
5.
9
Annie Johnson
26.14a
PR
(-.3)
Alta
6.
9
Sherry Nima
26.15a
(2.2)
West Jordan
8.
9
Annie Johnson
26.18a
(-.9)
Alta
9.
11
Haylee Mather
26.20a
PR
(.4)
Riverton
10.
10
Annabelle Buck
26.21a
PR
(-.1)
Spanish Fork
5.
12
Emily Barnes
26.22a
PR
(-.8)
Milford
11.
11
Nicole Critchfield
26.29a
SR
(-2.0)
Corner Canyon
12.
12
Windsor Moore
26.30a
SR
(-.3)
Salem Hills
13.
10
Ally Gomm
26.43a
(.6)
Provo
14.
12
Brooklyn Lott
26.44a
(-.3)
Desert Hills
15.
10
Calli Adamson
26.44a
PR
(-.7)
Skyridge
16.
9
Tara Warner
26.46a
PR
(-.6)
Springville
17.
12
Paige Young
26.47a
(-2.4)
Orem
18.
10
Kate Schirmer
26.47a
PR
(-.1)
Lone Peak
19.
12
Lindsay DiReda
26.49a
PR
(.3)
Davis (UT)
6.
10
McKinley Galley
26.51a
PR
(.6)
Altamont
7.
11
Haylee Mather
26.54a
(-.3)
Riverton
20.
12
Shandi Bastian
26.55a
SR
(-2.0)
Richfield
7.
12
Peyton Torgerson
26.58a
SR
(-1.4)
North Sevier
21.
11
Selena Cudney
26.59a
PR
(-.6)
Rock Springs
22.
11
Daphne Reeves
26.63a
PR
(-.3)
Orem
5.
12
Emily Barnes
26.64a
(-.3)
Milford
23.
12
Kyra Maile
26.65a
SR
(.4)
Timpanogos
8.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
26.70a
PR
(1.2)
Parowan
9.
12
Elise Richins
26.72a
PR
(.2)
North Summit
24.
10
Kimberly Winward
26.74a
PR
(-1.6)
Orem
25.
11
Kylie Monroe
26.75a
(-2.4)
Bingham
26.
9
Keanna Vaitohi
26.77a
PR
(-1.0)
Salem Hills
27.
9
Passion Reitz
26.77a
PR
(-2.0)
Richfield
28.
9
Ronnie Walker
26.83a
PR
(-.7)
Juab
10.
11
Jericha Fox
26.84a
PR
(-1.2)
Summit Academy
6.
12
Peyton Torgerson
26.87a
(-.3)
North Sevier
11.
10
Madeline Pruden
26.88a
PR
(.6)
American Leadership ...
29.
11
Addison Laird
26.89a
PR
(.3)
American Fork
7.
12
Elise Richins
26.92a
(-.3)
North Summit
12.
12
Kate Schroeder
26.92a
PR
(.5)
North Summit
30.
12
Emma Aldred
26.92a
PR
(-.3)
American Fork
31.
10
Myley Alexander
26.93a
PR
(.6)
Westlake
32.
11
Janice Hall
26.97a
(-1.0)
Star Valley
33.
10
Meg Boren
26.97a
SR
(-.9)
Highland
34.
12
Kayla Scoffield
27.00a
SR
(-.3)
Preston
35.
12
Ashley Bulloch
27.00a
SR
(.3)
Canyon View
36.
10
Meghan Kendrick
27.03a
PR
(-.1)
Ridgeline
37.
11
Olivia Griffin
27.04a
PR
(-.9)
Davis (UT)
13.
12
Samantha Windley
27.06a
SR
(.5)
Maeser Preparatory
38.
9
Emma Reeves
27.06a
(-.7)
Orem
8.
10
McKinley Galley
27.07a
(-.3)
Altamont
39.
10
Amy Ballard
27.07a
PR
(-2.4)
Lehi
40.
12
Djadyn Perkins
27.08a
PR
(-2.4)
Bingham
41.
12
Jessica Harris
27.14a
(-.7)
Desert Hills
42.
10
Madelyn Eaton
27.16a
PR
(-.7)
Maple Mountain
14.
11
Bridgette Christensen
27.18a
(.6)
Delta
9.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
27.19a
(-.3)
Parowan
43.
12
Rylee Wood
27.23a
SR
(-.3)
Riverton
44.
10
Larissa Dabb
27.23a
PR
(-.7)
Canyon View
45.
12
Ava Anderton
27.26a
PR
(.4)
Morgan
15.
12
Autumn Sorenson
27.29a
PR
(-.8)
North Sevier
46.
11
Claire Johnson
27.32a
(-1.0)
Lone Peak
47.
11
Daisy Lal
27.36a
(.4)
Jordan
48.
10
Siva Pontvianne
27.38a
PR
(-.1)
Skyline (UT)
49.
10
Grace Wunderli
27.42a
PR
(-1.6)
Olympus
50.
10
Mandy Beus
27.43a
(.6)
Lone Peak
51.
9
Pujol Sydney
27.43a
PR
(-.1)
Highland
52.
9
Tylei Jensen
27.45a
PR
(-.1)
Snow Canyon
16.
12
Jakel Quarnberg
27.47a
PR
(.1)
North Sevier
53.
12
Claire Rogers
27.48a
PR
(.3)
Park City
54.
9
Grace Dalton
27.55a
PR
(.6)
Park City
55.
12
Lindsey Blanc
27.58a
(-.7)
Carbon
56.
12
Kaylee Melton
27.58a
PR
(-.6)
Bingham
57.
11
Dayja Bolton
27.62a
PR
(.6)
Roy
17.
9
Jade Wimmer
27.63a
(.2)
Gunnison Valley
18.
12
Shantae Miller
27.64a
SR
(.1)
Panguitch
58.
11
Shannon Jensen
27.65a
(-.3)
Logan
59.
10
Aubrey West
27.67a
PR
(-.3)
Roy
19.
12
Lauren Palfreyman
27.71a
PR
(1.2)
EskDale
60.
12
Cheyanne Brown
27.71a
PR
(-1.0)
Springville
61.
11
Krista Nielson
27.72a
PR
(-.7)
Juab
62.
10
Kimberley Harper
27.74a
PR
(-.1)
Skyridge
63.
9
Lexi Hatch
27.75a
PR
(-.3)
Hurricane
64.
11
Samantha Martinez
27.76a
(-.6)
Desert Hills
65.
12
Leah Brown
27.78a
SR
(-1.6)
Park City
66.
10
Kelcie Richmond
27.81a
PR
(-1.0)
Maple Mountain
67.
10
Samantha Bryant
27.81a
PR
(-.7)
Stansbury
20.
9
Bethany Nording
27.82a
PR
(.5)
Kanab
68.
9
Rachel Shuler
27.83a
(-1.0)
Rock Springs
68.
9
Rhys Brandt
27.83a
PR
(-1.6)
Rock Springs
70.
12
Karlee Brandt
27.85a
(-.9)
Stansbury
71.
11
Makayla Parker
27.92a
PR
(-.7)
Woods Cross
72.
11
Aubrey Mitton
27.93a
PR
(-1.0)
Maple Mountain
73.
12
Morgan Hall
27.96a
(-.3)
Preston
74.
10
Brianna Davis-Mitchell
27.96a
PR
(-2.4)
Richfield
75.
12
Collett Batty
27.97a
(-.7)
Jordan
76.
10
Sydney Maw
27.97a
(.6)
Ogden
77.
12
Abby Holman
28.01a
(-2.0)
Springville
78.
10
Amy Frank
28.01a
PR
(.4)
Highland
79.
9
Maya Hopkinson
28.03a
PR
(-.6)
Skyline (UT)
80.
9
Kaylee Hillyard
28.05a
PR
(.3)
Canyon View
81.
12
Annalise Lont
28.08a
PR
(.4)
Skyline (UT)
82.
9
Tess Plowman
28.08a
(-2.0)
Alta
21.
10
Madeline Holl
28.09a
PR
(.1)
St Joseph
83.
12
Abbigale Walker
28.11a
SR
(-1.6)
Spanish Fork
84.
12
Kea Hancock
28.11a
SR
(-1.6)
Payson
85.
11
Adysen Larsen
28.12a
SR
(-1.6)
Wasatch
86.
12
Katie Valdez
28.12a
(-1.6)
Murray
87.
12
Shania Warren
28.13a
(.4)
Star Valley
88.
9
Makayla Nielsen
28.13a
PR
(-2.0)
Riverton
89.
10
Sadie McGinn
28.14a
(.3)
Provo
90.
12
Shaylee Clements
28.14a
(-2.4)
Timpanogos
22.
10
Jocee Funk
28.16a
PR
(-1.8)
Emery
91.
9
Shaylee Avila
28.16a
PR
(.6)
Uintah
92.
11
Brinley Gale
28.18a
PR
(-.3)
Olympus
23.
12
Stephanie Bowles
28.20a
PR
(-.8)
Manti
93.
11
Kristina Tsibulskis
28.20a
PR
(-2.4)
Alta
24.
12
Emily Snell
28.22a
(-1.4)
Lovell
25.
9
Ivy Palmer
28.23a
PR
(.2)
San Juan
94.
10
Saylor Thomas
28.23a
PR
(-2.4)
Skyridge
26.
9
Macie Stewart
28.26a
PR
(.6)
Kanab
95.
11
Alexis Higley
28.28a
PR
(-.7)
Mountain Crest
96.
11
Nicole Curzon
28.28a
(-2.4)
American Fork
97.
9
Sadie Marvin
28.28a
(-.7)
Payson
27.
12
Shandi Coil
28.32a
PR
(1.2)
Duchesne
98.
12
Ryah Larsen
28.34a
(-.3)
Skyridge
28.
12
Danielle Brinkherhoff
28.36a
SR
(.5)
Bryce Valley
29.
9
Michelle Luke
28.36a
PR
(-1.2)
Sugar-Salem
30.
10
Auburn Jackman
28.38a
SR
(.6)
Grand County
99.
9
Kallie James
28.38a
PR
(-.9)
Bingham
100.
10
Payton Case
28.41a
PR
(-.1)
Copper Hills
101.
9
Birkli Barrera
28.41a
PR
(-.7)
Mountain Crest
31.
11
Emma Robinson
28.43a
SR
(-.8)
Beaver
102.
11
Halli Gubler
28.43a
SR
(.3)
Hurricane
103.
10
Madison Leseberg
28.45a
PR
(-.6)
Copper Hills
32.
11
Jailene Garcia
28.50a
(-1.8)
American Falls
33.
11
Carsyn Button
28.50a
PR
(.2)
Kanab
104.
11
Gabby Davis
28.50a
(-.9)
Jordan
105.
10
Kyla Johnson
28.51a
PR
(-.7)
Uintah
106.
11
Jillian Vance
28.56a
(-.3)
Westlake
107.
11
Mckinley Dunlavy
28.56a
PR
(-.7)
Grantsville
34.
10
Kimball Clements
28.57a
(-1.8)
American Leadership ...
35.
10
Lilly Steed
28.64a
PR
(.5)
Escalante
36.
11
Gillian Larsen
28.65a
(.2)
Rowland Hall
37.
12
Shakira Young
28.67a
SR
(.1)
Duchesne
108.
10
Alexia Stanbridge
28.68a
(-.6)
Morgan
109.
10
Olivia Muir
28.69a
(-.3)
Star Valley
110.
12
Melissa Jensen
28.70a
(-.9)
Richfield
38.
9
Brynley Anderson
28.75a
(-1.4)
Millard
111.
11
Shelby Metten
28.75a
(-2.0)
Maple Mountain
112.
10
Machenzie Perfili
28.76a
(-.3)
West Jordan
113.
9
Ellie Wilson
28.76a
(-.3)
Grantsville
39.
11
Mickell Morgan
28.79a
SR
(-.8)
Piute
114.
11
Trinity Hill
28.79a
(-1.0)
Roy
115.
10
Emily Mills
28.85a
(-2.0)
Murray
40.
12
Nyet Rasmussen
28.86a
PR
(.5)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
116.
9
Remy Eichner
28.95a
(-.6)
Park City
41.
9
Brooklyn Crum
28.97a
PR
(-1.2)
Beaver
42.
11
Madeline Norris
28.97a
PR
(.2)
Maeser Preparatory
43.
12
Madelynn Hill
28.97a
(1.2)
Gunnison Valley
44.
11
Morgan Murphy
29.01a
PR
(.6)
West Desert
45.
12
Bailey Stubbs
29.07a
SR
(.2)
Kanab
46.
9
Brinley Unsworth
29.08a
PR
(.1)
Kanab
117.
9
Madison Snow
29.15a
(-.9)
Union
47.
10
Sharica Lefler
29.29a
(-1.2)
Tabiona
48.
10
Andrea Monterde
29.33a
PR
(1.2)
Lovell
49.
11
Emily Morgan
29.33a
PR
(-1.8)
Piute
50.
11
Amanda Murphy
29.36a
PR
(.5)
Wendover
51.
9
Lily Kerr
29.40a
(-1.4)
Parowan
52.
10
Bailey Keele
29.48a
PR
(-.8)
South Sevier
53.
11
Vanessa Lozano
29.49a
PR
(1.2)
Parowan
54.
11
Hailey Chase
29.54a
SR
(-.8)
Maeser Preparatory
55.
9
Caroline Applegate
29.55a
(.6)
Rowland Hall
56.
12
Cassidy Hunt
29.62a
(-1.8)
American Falls
57.
9
Kinsey Williams
29.68a
PR
(.1)
Milford
58.
9
Alana Henderson
29.71a
PR
(-1.4)
Wendover
59.
10
Jordyn Kennedy
29.72a
PR
(-1.4)
Piute
60.
9
Joesi Rowley
29.79a
PR
(-1.2)
Milford
61.
9
Maycee Brinkerhoff
29.79a
PR
(-1.8)
Bryce Valley
62.
12
Samantha Chynoweth
29.86a
PR
(-.8)
Bryce Valley
63.
10
Aliyah Brayton
29.89a
PR
(-1.4)
Kanab
64.
12
Kassidy Ellett
29.97a
SR
(.6)
Wayne
65.
11
Jesse Ashman
29.98a
PR
(.5)
Millard
66.
10
Taylor Mckinnon
30.02a
PR
(.6)
Rich
67.
10
Annika Liddiard
30.20a
(-1.2)
Gunnison Valley
68.
9
Brooklyn Chartier
30.23a
(.2)
South Sevier
69.
11
Megan Pfnister
30.43a
SR
(-1.8)
Grand County
70.
11
Kylah Murphy
30.43a
PR
(-1.2)
West Desert
71.
9
Myndi Morgan
30.45a
PR
(-1.4)
Piute
72.
10
Melanie Heckethorn
30.59a
(.1)
EskDale
73.
11
Marlee Bird
30.66a
PR
(.1)
Altamont
74.
11
Bailey Barnes
31.23a
(-1.8)
Milford
12
Hailey Harmon
DQ
(.4)
Skyridge
12
Sey Waggoner
DNS
(-2.0)
Bountiful
11
Ayla Lloyd
DNS
(-.3)
Lone Peak
9
Jaylee Brinkerhoff
DNS
(1.2)
Emery
9
Madison Bennett
DNS
(-1.2)
North Sevier
11
Abriel Rosenvall
DNS
(1.2)
Maeser Preparatory
11
Karlee Bennett
DNS
(-1.4)
North Sevier
10
Meghan Hunter
DNS
(-.7)
Provo
12
Regan Crofts
DNS
(.3)
Olympus
12
Kennedy Clement
DNS
(2.2)
Springville
11
Jada Ragin
DNS
(-.6)
Lone Peak
11
Sami Oblad
DNS
(2.2)
Stansbury
12
Faith Robbins
DNS
(-.9)
Star Valley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Ellis
55.60a
SR
Lone Peak
1.
11
Emily Ellis
56.21a
Lone Peak
2.
11
Sami Oblad
56.64a
PR
Stansbury
3.
12
Brinn Jensen
56.86a
Skyridge
2.
12
Brinn Jensen
57.48a
Skyridge
4.
12
Shandi Bastian
57.49a
SR
Richfield
5.
10
Jasie York
57.67a
Cedar City
3.
10
Jasie York
57.82a
Cedar City
6.
11
Rachael Hunt
57.91a
PR
Cedar City
4.
12
Shandi Bastian
57.92a
Richfield
7.
12
Karen Christensen
58.07a
PR
Timpanogos
1.
12
Emily Barnes
58.25a
SR
Milford
8.
12
Windsor Moore
58.37a
SR
Salem Hills
9.
12
Brooklyn Lott
58.53a
SR
Desert Hills
10.
11
Nicole Critchfield
58.95a
SR
Corner Canyon
11.
10
Myley Alexander
58.99a
PR
Westlake
12.
12
Emma Earl
59.06a
PR
East
13.
10
Grace Wunderli
59.09a
PR
Olympus
14.
10
Rachel Myers
59.11a
PR
Desert Hills
15.
11
Haylee Mather
59.11a
SR
Riverton
16.
10
Meg Boren
59.14a
PR
Highland
17.
10
Emma Bronson
59.18a
PR
Woods Cross
1.
12
Emily Barnes
59.35a
Milford
18.
10
Kimberly Winward
59.37a
PR
Orem
2.
12
Madeline Birk
59.71a
North Summit
19.
11
Adara Christensen
59.75a
Westlake
20.
12
Djadyn Perkins
59.89a
PR
Bingham
21.
10
Jenae Ramirez
59.92a
Rock Springs
2.
12
Madeline Birk
1:00.10a
North Summit
22.
10
Emme Leavitt
1:00.13a
PR
Dixie
3.
12
Peyton Torgerson
1:00.25a
SR
North Sevier
23.
9
Brinley Hess
1:00.25a
PR
Cedar City
24.
10
Larissa Dabb
1:00.28a
PR
Canyon View
25.
11
Bailee Radakovich
1:00.30a
PR
Rock Springs
4.
12
Danielle Whitaker
1:00.32a
SR
Millard
26.
12
Rylee Wood
1:00.45a
PR
Riverton
5.
10
Madeline Pruden
1:00.53a
PR
American Leadership ...
27.
9
Sydney Hales
1:00.57a
PR
Wasatch
28.
10
Aubree Cheney
1:00.67a
SR
Stansbury
29.
12
Sage Allen
1:00.74a
SR
Olympus
30.
9
Alexia Bird
1:00.80a
PR
Cedar City
31.
11
Ansley Tueller
1:00.94a
PR
Box Elder
32.
12
Paige Moser
1:00.97a
SR
Preston
33.
12
Abby Holman
1:00.97a
PR
Springville
34.
9
Shaunti Longfellow
1:01.07a
PR
Rock Springs
6.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
1:01.08a
SR
Parowan
35.
12
Shambrea Ogden
1:01.19a
PR
Riverton
7.
10
Kaylie Jenson
1:01.27a
PR
South Sevier
36.
10
Meghan Kendrick
1:01.33a
PR
Ridgeline
5.
12
Windsor Moore
1:01.36a
Salem Hills
37.
12
Brookelyn Hurlbut
1:01.38a
PR
Morgan
8.
11
Madeline Norris
1:01.39a
SR
Maeser Preparatory
9.
10
Hannah Lamon
1:01.44a
PR
North Summit
38.
10
Tennessee Schellenberg
1:01.46a
PR
Maple Mountain
39.
10
Siva Pontvianne
1:01.50a
PR
Skyline (UT)
3.
10
Madeline Pruden
1:01.51a
American Leadership ...
40.
9
Kiara Ortiz
1:01.61a
PR
Hurricane
41.
9
Adelai Moore
1:01.65a
PR
Murray
42.
10
Shay Erickson
1:01.65a
PR
Star Valley
43.
10
Sadie Adams
1:01.69a
PR
West Jordan
44.
12
Tiana Argyle
1:01.79a
PR
Payson
45.
10
Abby Rasmussen
1:01.86a
PR
Olympus
46.
10
Linzy Flinders
1:01.86a
PR
North Sanpete
47.
11
Olivia Griffin
1:01.88a
Davis (UT)
48.
12
Summer Chappell
1:01.93a
PR
Wasatch
49.
10
Kelcie Richmond
1:01.93a
PR
Maple Mountain
50.
10
Annie Rawlinson
1:01.93a
SR
Sky View
51.
9
Maya Hopkinson
1:01.95a
SR
Skyline (UT)
52.
10
Arianna Steiner
1:01.98a
PR
Sky View
53.
12
Keslee Stephenson
1:01.99a
Davis (UT)
54.
11
Haley Tanne
1:02.08a
PR
Pleasant Grove
55.
9
Rhys Brandt
1:02.11a
PR
Rock Springs
56.
11
Julia Dean
1:02.17a
Maple Mountain
10.
9
Jade Wimmer
1:02.23a
Gunnison Valley
57.
11
Kira Zollinger
1:02.23a
Orem
58.
10
Eliza Sybrowski
1:02.38a
PR
Timpview
59.
9
Kaylee Hillyard
1:02.44a
PR
Canyon View
60.
10
Jacoba Egbert
1:02.50a
Ogden
61.
12
Trinity Anderson
1:02.60a
PR
Mountain Crest
4.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
1:02.65a
Parowan
62.
11
Jillian Vance
1:02.68a
Westlake
5.
11
Madeline Norris
1:02.74a
Maeser Preparatory
63.
12
Annalise Lont
1:02.75a
PR
Skyline (UT)
11.
10
Auburn Jackman
1:02.80a
SR
Grand County
12.
11
Alexis Jaussi
1:02.86a
PR
Manti
64.
9
Carlin Shepherd
1:02.96a
PR
Copper Hills
65.
10
Keri Cardon
1:02.97a
PR
Timpview
13.
9
Macie Stewart
1:03.04a
PR
Kanab
6.
12
Danielle Whitaker
1:03.10a
Millard
66.
10
Carley Julander
1:03.15a
PR
Box Elder
67.
12
Rylee Moore
1:03.25a
Murray
68.
9
Eliza Dushku
1:03.35a
PR
Ridgeline
14.
12
Shandi Coil
1:03.36a
PR
Duchesne
15.
11
Megan Galbraith
1:03.37a
Sugar-Salem
69.
11
Shannon Baker
1:03.37a
PR
Carbon
16.
12
Lauren Palfreyman
1:03.39a
EskDale
70.
12
Sadie Crompton
1:03.39a
SR
Carbon
17.
11
Samantha Williams
1:03.54a
PR
Beaver
18.
9
Tayden Nielson
1:03.57a
Emery
7.
10
Hannah Lamon
1:03.59a
North Summit
71.
11
Megan Myers
1:03.76a
PR
Morgan
72.
9
Shaylee Avila
1:03.89a
PR
Uintah
19.
11
Emma Robinson
1:04.11a
SR
Beaver
20.
9
Megan Pannell
1:04.14a
PR
Sugar-Salem
21.
9
Tanna Frandsen
1:04.50a
PR
Panguitch
22.
12
Emmy Evans
1:04.71a
PR
Parowan
73.
11
Hailey Johnson
1:04.71a
Salem Hills
74.
10
Kamryn Lungren
1:05.09a
Westlake
23.
12
Danielle Brinkherhoff
1:05.14a
SR
Bryce Valley
75.
11
Anna Delaney
1:05.16a
Logan
24.
12
Trysa Flood
1:05.31a
SR
Lovell
25.
9
Ivy Palmer
1:05.54a
PR
San Juan
26.
11
Mickell Morgan
1:05.78a
PR
Piute
27.
11
Gillian Larsen
1:05.86a
Rowland Hall
28.
11
Emily Morgan
1:05.87a
PR
Piute
29.
9
Aliza Woolsey
1:05.97a
PR
Milford
30.
9
Taylor Alger
1:06.13a
PR
Milford
31.
9
Janna Thompson
1:06.28a
PR
Manti
32.
10
Abbey Blevins
1:06.42a
Panguitch
33.
9
Macady Goble
1:06.58a
PR
North Sevier
34.
11
Amanda Murphy
1:06.59a
PR
Wendover
35.
10
Lilly Steed
1:06.78a
PR
Escalante
36.
10
Jayde Moon
1:06.80a
Duchesne
37.
10
Kaitlyn Hemond
1:06.94a
Beaver
38.
12
Abby Laswell
1:07.04a
SR
South Summit
39.
10
Aspen Collett
1:07.08a
SR
Manila
40.
10
Bailey Keele
1:07.38a
PR
South Sevier
76.
10
Jacelin Clayton
1:07.65a
Mountain View
41.
9
Alana Henderson
1:07.71a
PR
Wendover
42.
11
Mikkel McIntosh
1:07.71a
PR
Lovell
43.
9
Caroline Applegate
1:07.80a
PR
Rowland Hall
44.
9
Kamaile Wickel
1:08.12a
PR
Duchesne
45.
11
Maggie Bray
1:08.40a
PR
Millard
46.
9
Shelbee Murdoch
1:08.46a
PR
Emery
47.
9
Mataya Barney
1:08.86a
PR
Panguitch
48.
11
Sophia Almeida
1:08.86a
PR
Beaver
49.
10
Jenna Brian
1:09.01a
PR
Wayne
50.
9
Lily Richardson
1:09.72a
Cokeville
51.
9
Brooklyn Chartier
1:10.29a
South Sevier
52.
9
Mollie Eldridge
1:10.41a
EskDale
53.
10
Annika Liddiard
1:11.89a
Gunnison Valley
54.
10
Ashlyn Gatherum
1:12.20a
Duchesne
55.
9
Lainey Obray
1:12.25a
South Sevier
56.
11
Abbey Bastain
1:13.65a
South Sevier
57.
12
Nyet Rasmussen
1:15.74a
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
12
Peyton Torgerson
DNS
North Sevier
12
Karen Christensen
DNS
Timpanogos
12
Brooklyn Lott
DNS
Desert Hills
11
Rachael Hunt
DQ
Cedar City
11
Sami Oblad
DNS
Stansbury
10
Meghan Hunter
DNS
Provo
9
Mackenzie Jones
DNS
South Sevier
11
Shannon Jensen
DNS
Logan
10
Bethany Lister
DNS
Gunnison Valley
10
Kaylie Jenson
FS
South Sevier
11
Brynley Arnold
DNS
Timpview
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kate Hunter
2:09.55a
PR
Provo
2.
12
Karen Christensen
2:11.67a
PR
Timpanogos
3.
12
Michelle Pratt
2:13.13a
PR
Blackfoot
4.
10
Ali Bybee
2:13.93a
SR
Lone Peak
5.
11
Alissa Fielding
2:18.26a
SR
Mountain View
6.
10
Abby Jensen
2:18.59a
SR
Westlake
7.
10
Abby Rasmussen
2:19.33a
PR
Olympus
8.
11
Madison Moffitt
2:19.39a
Timpanogos
1.
12
Hannah Behunin
2:19.57a
PR
Mountain View
9.
12
Bailey Winter
2:19.69a
PR
Fremont
10.
10
Helena Miyazawa
2:19.91a
Mountain View
11.
11
Emily Stowers
2:20.46a
PR
Skyridge
12.
12
Laynee Wells
2:20.48a
PR
Desert Hills
13.
12
Allison Teemant
2:20.49a
PR
Lone Peak
14.
12
Cami Squires
2:20.77a
SR
American Fork
15.
11
Allison Warner
2:21.50a
Mountain View
16.
11
Haley Tanne
2:21.50a
SR
Pleasant Grove
17.
11
Bailee Radakovich
2:21.64a
Rock Springs
18.
12
Rylee Moore
2:22.72a
SR
Murray
19.
10
Arianna Steiner
2:22.89a
PR
Sky View
20.
11
Mazzie Melaney
2:23.18a
Fremont
21.
11
Annicka Perry
2:23.33a
SR
Maple Mountain
22.
11
Amy Richardson
2:23.35a
PR
Wasatch
23.
10
Jade Lily Poulton
2:24.12a
SR
Desert Hills
24.
11
Abby Hurst
2:24.18a
PR
Blackfoot
2.
11
Madeline Norris
2:24.25a
Maeser Preparatory
25.
9
Brylee Wilcox
2:24.30a
Lone Peak
26.
10
Breila Fuller
2:24.52a
PR
Evanston Senior
27.
10
Mya McKown
2:24.61a
Pleasant Grove
28.
11
Camille Wirthlin
2:24.94a
PR
Maple Mountain
29.
11
Abby West
2:25.00a
Wasatch
3.
11
Madison Norris
2:25.26a
PR
Manti
30.
10
Michelle Christian
2:25.78a
PR
Woods Cross
31.
11
Ali Shumway
2:25.83a
SR
Preston
32.
10
SeOnna Southwick
2:26.04a
PR
Richfield
33.
10
Eliza Sybrowski
2:26.07a
PR
Timpview
34.
12
Sadie Crompton
2:26.20a
PR
Carbon
35.
11
Sara Diener
2:26.48a
PR
Corner Canyon
36.
10
Emmy Heywood
2:26.93a
PR
Star Valley
37.
12
Shambrea Ogden
2:26.94a
Riverton
38.
12
Linnea Brady
2:27.02a
PR
Maple Mountain
39.
9
Annika Manwaring
2:27.08a
PR
Corner Canyon
40.
11
Liza Greene
2:27.20a
SR
Park City
41.
9
Isabella Criscione
2:27.37a
PR
Park City
42.
12
Rachel Roberts
2:27.49a
Alta
4.
12
Astrid Lindgren
2:27.59a
PR
Rowland Hall
43.
12
Amria Farnsworth
2:28.23a
Woods Cross
44.
12
Summer Chappell
2:28.57a
PR
Wasatch
45.
10
Linzy Flinders
2:28.60a
PR
North Sanpete
46.
10
Jacelin Clayton
2:28.74a
PR
Mountain View
47.
10
Megan Terry
2:28.83a
PR
Fremont
48.
11
Sage Chatterton
2:28.90a
PR
Olympus
49.
12
Alexis Terry
2:28.98a
Fremont
50.
9
Shaunti Longfellow
2:29.01a
PR
Rock Springs
51.
12
Nicole Day
2:29.05a
PR
North Sanpete
52.
11
Kiana Campbell
2:29.07a
Maple Mountain
53.
9
Rachel Slaugh
2:29.10a
PR
Uintah
5.
10
Charity Harmon
2:29.54a
PR
Mountain View
54.
10
Carley Julander
2:29.94a
PR
Box Elder
55.
9
Kristen Thomas
2:30.03a
Blackfoot
6.
11
Ashlin Goble
2:30.05a
SR
North Sevier
56.
11
Allison Rowley
2:30.07a
Westlake
57.
11
Kelsi Lindley
2:30.11a
PR
Mountain View
58.
9
Audrey Iverson
2:30.23a
PR
Alta
59.
10
Laurie Murphy
2:30.25a
Bountiful
60.
11
Elizabeth Needham
2:30.56a
PR
Logan
61.
9
Adelai Moore
2:30.57a
PR
Murray
62.
12
Katie Whittington
2:30.60a
SR
Juan Diego Catholic
63.
10
Mariah Skinner
2:30.74a
Springville
64.
11
Amber Robinson
2:30.86a
SR
Cedar City
7.
11
Samantha Williams
2:30.88a
Beaver
65.
9
Ashley Rich
2:30.99a
PR
Bingham
66.
11
Jennifer Farfan
2:31.22a
West Jordan
67.
12
Emily Wilcox
2:31.26a
PR
Timpview
68.
11
Skye Jeppson
2:31.30a
Pleasant Grove
69.
9
Kaylee Hillyard
2:31.31a
PR
Canyon View
70.
10
Erika Olsen
2:31.33a
Pleasant Grove
71.
9
LorraLyn Bronson
2:31.47a
PR
Juab
72.
12
Katie Phipps
2:31.51a
Spanish Fork
73.
12
Adia Hansen
2:31.68a
Timpview
8.
12
Allison Yardley
2:31.69a
Enterprise
9.
10
Sheilah Cheruiyot
2:31.84a
PR
Wasatch Academy
74.
11
Katie Duckworth
2:31.95a
Olympus
10.
12
Sadie Boyer
2:31.98a
SR
North Summit
75.
11
Amy Kropp
2:32.03a
Logan
76.
11
Faith Wagstaff
2:32.19a
Woods Cross
77.
12
Bethany Olsen
2:32.32a
PR
Logan
78.
12
Kimberley Greenwood
2:32.86a
PR
Skyridge
11.
11
Jessica Walker
2:33.00a
PR
San Juan
79.
11
Lindsay Rigby
2:33.00a
PR
Ridgeline
80.
10
Summer Bryson
2:33.28a
Cedar City
81.
9
Anna Baird
2:33.29a
PR
Wasatch
82.
11
Anna Delaney
2:33.38a
PR
Logan
83.
11
McKenna Sprouse
2:33.39a
Uintah
12.
11
Emilee Benedict
2:33.62a
Mountain View
84.
11
Ashley Nielsen
2:33.71a
PR
Ridgeline
85.
9
Aubree Adams
2:33.84a
PR
Morgan
86.
10
Camille Breiholz
2:34.01a
PR
Park City
87.
11
Halli Gubler
2:34.10a
PR
Hurricane
88.
10
Hannah Young
2:34.11a
PR
Bingham
89.
11
Anna Warner
2:34.19a
PR
Orem
13.
11
Aubrey Pickett
2:34.37a
PR
Parowan
14.
11
Janetta Teichert
2:34.57a
Cokeville
90.
12
Jenna Connell
2:34.61a
Davis (UT)
15.
12
Makenzi Crittenden
2:34.79a
SR
North Summit
91.
9
Jaylee Sorenson
2:34.80a
PR
Canyon View
16.
10
Kaylie Jenson
2:34.86a
South Sevier
92.
10
Regan Hanson
2:34.93a
PR
Carbon
93.
9
Abby Barrus
2:35.09a
PR
Westlake
17.
9
Kamaile Wickel
2:35.12a
PR
Duchesne
94.
11
Kennedy Powell
2:35.18a
Union
18.
9
Clara Morley
2:35.23a
American Leadership ...
19.
12
Kayla Sanders
2:35.49a
PR
Delta
95.
12
Abagail Salvesen
2:35.62a
Ridgeline
96.
11
Sabrina Allen
2:35.63a
SR
Grantsville
97.
10
Susanna Bergeson
2:35.74a
Orem
20.
12
Alexandrea Sherman
2:36.03a
PR
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
98.
12
Abbigale Walker
2:36.10a
Spanish Fork
99.
11
Bryn Banks
2:36.25a
Canyon View
100.
12
Brooklynn Lamb
2:36.26a
SR
Uintah
101.
9
Gentry Pierce
2:36.30a
PR
West Jordan
102.
9
Bradlie Hunsaker
2:36.44a
Rock Springs
103.
11
Ashlie Prince
2:36.44a
PR
Hurricane
104.
9
Emma Heiden
2:36.48a
PR
Corner Canyon
105.
10
Brook Stratton
2:36.66a
American Fork
106.
11
Pyper Schmutz
2:36.88a
Snow Canyon
107.
12
Melanee Mills
2:36.89a
Copper Hills
108.
9
Kennedy Dutson
2:37.17a
Hurricane
109.
9
Grace Broadbear
2:37.22a
PR
Carbon
110.
11
Zoe Hales
2:37.32a
Stansbury
111.
12
Valentina Heyn
2:37.41a
Maple Mountain
112.
11
Nicole Sheridan
2:37.42a
Pleasant Grove
21.
10
Megan Baker
2:37.63a
EskDale
22.
12
Jayelen Knowles
2:37.69a
PR
Grand County
113.
9
Erin Poyer
2:37.72a
PR
Rock Springs
114.
11
Hannah Hall
2:37.77a
Olympus
115.
9
Karly Wiseman
2:37.82a
PR
Uintah
23.
11
Ashley Bingham
2:37.91a
PR
Sugar-Salem
116.
10
Geneva Humbert
2:38.22a
Highland
117.
12
McKale Bladen
2:38.37a
Mountain Crest
118.
9
Christina Wood
2:38.43a
Mountain View
119.
11
Rachel Macdonald
2:38.50a
PR
Skyridge
24.
9
Aliza Woolsey
2:38.57a
PR
Milford
120.
10
Ella Park
2:38.62a
Springville
121.
11
Callie Mortensen
2:38.73a
Box Elder
122.
10
Kaitlyn Gee
2:38.85a
Springville
25.
10
Rachel Jones
2:39.03a
Beaver
26.
9
Mackenzie Jones
2:39.12a
PR
South Sevier
123.
11
Raili Jenkins
2:39.35a
Corner Canyon
124.
11
Madison Malmgren
2:39.78a
Provo
125.
12
Shaylee Michaelis
2:40.01a
Box Elder
126.
9
Joelle Spilker
2:40.02a
Stansbury
127.
9
Bailey Brown
2:40.16a
Bingham
27.
9
Ashley Lagat
2:40.18a
PR
Wasatch Academy
128.
10
Juliana Banks
2:40.22a
Cottonwood
129.
12
Raquel Rhoads
2:40.28a
Corner Canyon
28.
9
Ali Hirt
2:40.29a
PR
Grand County
29.
9
Khari Cox
2:40.32a
Millard
30.
11
Kelly Bistline
2:41.10a
Kanab
31.
9
Janna Thompson
2:41.94a
PR
Manti
32.
12
Emmy Evans
2:42.13a
Parowan
33.
11
Hailey Chase
2:42.30a
PR
Maeser Preparatory
34.
10
Linda Carter
2:42.37a
PR
Millard
35.
9
Emma Monson
2:42.67a
PR
San Juan
130.
12
Jadzia Kreyling
2:42.99a
Snow Canyon
36.
9
Amy Webb
2:43.11a
PR
Beaver
131.
12
Lauren Kerr
2:43.13a
Highland
37.
9
Madison Freestone
2:43.18a
PR
Monticello
38.
11
Katelyn Petersen
2:43.55a
Cokeville
39.
11
Kaycee Linford
2:43.85a
SR
Cokeville
40.
11
Nizhoni Warren
2:43.96a
PR
San Juan
41.
11
Kaeley Taylor
2:44.28a
PR
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
42.
10
Megan Rasich
2:44.56a
Rowland Hall
43.
9
Shaylee Anderson
2:45.15a
PR
Delta
44.
10
Vanessa Delgado
2:45.80a
Piute
45.
11
Jessica Barfuss
2:45.97a
PR
South Sevier
46.
12
Abby Laswell
2:45.98a
South Summit
47.
9
Akaydeh Livingston
2:46.38a
PR
Milford
48.
9
Dakota Robinson
2:46.71a
PR
Parowan
49.
12
MahLee Livingston
2:47.03a
PR
Milford
50.
12
Alexsis James
2:47.45a
PR
San Juan
51.
9
Mataya Barney
2:47.82a
PR
Panguitch
52.
11
Sophia Almeida
2:47.85a
PR
Beaver
53.
9
Nicole Nelson
2:48.11a
Manti
54.
9
Taleeya Moat
2:48.33a
PR
Duchesne
55.
10
Tressa Carter
2:49.22a
Enterprise
56.
11
Hannah Stripeika
2:49.23a
Grand County
57.
9
Purity Kattam
2:49.94a
Wasatch Academy
58.
10
Celeste Hilllhouse
2:50.41a
PR
San Juan
59.
10
Shyler Griffin
2:50.80a
SR
Emery
60.
10
Alyssia Enrico
2:51.81a
PR
South Sevier
61.
11
Aysha Hilton
2:51.82a
SR
Gunnison Valley
62.
10
Bethany Lister
2:52.69a
Gunnison Valley
63.
12
Brenley Veater
2:53.34a
PR
Panguitch
64.
11
Abby Zedicher
2:54.35a
PR
Manti
65.
9
Melanie Mathie
2:54.50a
PR
South Sevier
66.
12
Kaylee Johnson
2:54.68a
PR
South Sevier
67.
10
Aspen Collett
2:54.98a
SR
Manila
68.
9
Mandy Belnap
2:55.01a
Maeser Preparatory
69.
10
Sadie Farnsworth
2:55.02a
PR
Grand County
70.
12
Tyerah Tebbs
2:55.49a
SR
Bryce Valley
71.
9
Mia Vinding
2:56.55a
PR
Rowland Hall
72.
11
Autumn Johnson
2:56.78a
South Sevier
73.
9
Lainey Obray
2:56.86a
PR
South Sevier
74.
10
Yanely Duenas
2:57.00a
SR
Wendover
75.
11
JoLynn Holt
2:57.37a
SR
Enterprise
76.
12
Emma Clegg
2:59.81a
Manila
77.
10
Megan Norris
3:00.54a
Maeser Preparatory
11
Charlotte Hiller
DNS
Oakley
10
Emme Leavitt
DNS
Dixie
10
Brooke Jensen
DNS
Emery
9
Macady Goble
DNS
North Sevier
9
Ella Vitek
DNS
Rowland Hall
9
Allison Killpack
DNS
Maeser Preparatory
11
Savannah Peart
DNS
Rich
10
Jenae Ramirez
DNS
Rock Springs
10
Abbey Blair
DNS
Ogden
10
Abby Trudeau
DNS
Ogden
10
Brooke Larson
DNS
Ogden
12
Meghan Clare
DNS
St Joseph
12
Emma Earl
DNS
East
12
Hannah Dutson
DNS
Jordan
12
Hope Lundberg
DNS
Timpview
Kelli Holiday
DNS
Ten Sleep HS
12
Madison Carr
DNS
Park City
11
Jessica Peterson
DNS
Bonneville
11
Sidney Hare
DNS
Rowland Hall
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Whitney Rich
4:56.04a
PR
Bingham
2.
12
Michelle Pratt
4:58.06a
PR
Blackfoot
3.
12
Alison Pray
5:00.23a
PR
Salem Hills
4.
10
Helena Miyazawa
5:00.98a
PR
Mountain View
5.
10
Mic Webster
5:01.21a
PR
Cedar City
6.
12
Aubrey Argyle
5:02.41a
SR
Davis (UT)
7.
10
Abby Jensen
5:02.91a
PR
Westlake
8.
11
Lexi Wright
5:03.40a
PR
American Fork
9.
11
Abby West
5:05.66a
PR
Wasatch
1.
11
Sadie Sargent
5:07.00a
SR
North Summit
10.
11
Camille Wirthlin
5:08.76a
PR
Maple Mountain
11.
10
Bailey Brinkerhoff
5:10.62a
Desert Hills
12.
11
Allison Warner
5:10.91a
PR
Mountain View
13.
12
Samantha Hollingsworth
5:12.70a
American Fork
14.
10
Madi Hafen
5:12.84a
PR
Lone Peak
15.
12
Miah Weaver
5:13.20a
Davis (UT)
16.
10
Grace Burnett
5:13.43a
PR
Skyline (UT)
17.
10
Kalii Caldwell
5:14.02a
PR
Ogden
2.
12
Hannah Behunin
5:14.24a
PR
Mountain View
18.
11
Camille Winterton
5:14.49a
Skyline (UT)
19.
11
Madison Moffitt
5:14.66a
Timpanogos
20.
12
Hannah Branch
5:15.20a
PR
Corner Canyon
21.
11
Kennedy Powell
5:16.16a
SR
Union
22.
11
Alissa Fielding
5:16.30a
PR
Mountain View
23.
12
Rebekah Christensen
5:16.59a
Timpanogos
24.
10
Kaysie Klemic
5:16.79a
PR
Cedar City
25.
11
Taylor Viertel
5:17.29a
SR
Timpanogos
26.
12
Amanda Erickson
5:17.73a
Lone Peak
27.
11
Tess McInelly
5:17.99a
Maple Mountain
3.
12
Maggie Zwahlen
5:18.56a
PR
North Summit
28.
10
Karli Branch
5:19.26a
Corner Canyon
29.
11
Skye Jeppson
5:19.75a
SR
Pleasant Grove
30.
12
Ally Geisler
5:20.48a
Davis (UT)
31.
10
Rachel Margetts
5:20.78a
PR
Bingham
32.
12
Haylee Downey
5:21.20a
PR
Davis (UT)
33.
12
Billie Hatch
5:21.27a
SR
Preston
34.
11
Abby Linford
5:22.30a
PR
Skyline (UT)
35.
10
Harley Taylor
5:23.19a
PR
Cedar City
4.
12
Shaylee Hill
5:23.27a
Sugar-Salem
36.
12
Kayli Draney
5:23.40a
PR
Star Valley
37.
11
Bailee Radakovich
5:23.67a
PR
Rock Springs
38.
10
SeOnna Southwick
5:23.76a
PR
Richfield
39.
12
Emma Earl
5:24.01a
PR
East
40.
12
Ellie Bybee
5:24.02a
PR
Lone Peak
5.
11
Madison Norris
5:24.39a
PR
Manti
41.
10
Madison Hess
5:24.51a
PR
American Fork
42.
9
Brooke Mashburn
5:24.58a
Timpanogos
43.
11
Alexis Watson
5:24.70a
PR
Skyridge
44.
9
Isabel Wall
5:25.04a
Skyline (UT)
45.
11
Kelsi Lindley
5:25.06a
PR
Mountain View
46.
9
Danielle Shock
5:25.09a
PR
Westlake
47.
11
Liza Greene
5:25.34a
PR
Park City
48.
10
Chloe Kockler
5:25.81a
Desert Hills
49.
11
Amy Richardson
5:25.97a
PR
Wasatch
50.
9
Kate Thomas
5:26.11a
PR
Olympus
6.
12
Astrid Lindgren
5:26.32a
PR
Rowland Hall
51.
9
LorraLyn Bronson
5:26.39a
PR
Juab
52.
12
Katie Christopherson
5:26.44a
Riverton
53.
10
Megan Myers
5:26.73a
PR
Cottonwood
54.
10
Pearl Harvey
5:26.85a
PR
Wasatch
7.
9
Talia Norris
5:27.26a
PR
Panguitch
55.
11
Aleahlani Farnsworth
5:27.50a
PR
Maple Mountain
56.
12
Sara Fish
5:27.74a
Canyon View
8.
Kelli Holiday
5:28.00a
Ten Sleep HS
57.
12
Katie Bradshaw
5:28.04a
SR
American Fork
58.
11
Nicole Sheridan
5:28.06a
PR
Pleasant Grove
59.
12
Adia Hansen
5:28.11a
SR
Timpview
60.
11
Katie Duckworth
5:28.17a
Olympus
61.
12
Hope Lundberg
5:28.36a
SR
Timpview
9.
12
Bailey Wall
5:28.57a
PR
Tintic
62.
11
Kiana Campbell
5:28.62a
Maple Mountain
63.
10
Mariah Skinner
5:28.65a
PR
Springville
10.
12
Erin Hurst
5:28.70a
Emery
64.
10
Erika Olsen
5:28.85a
PR
Pleasant Grove
65.
12
Autumn Babcock
5:28.96a
PR
Copper Hills
66.
10
Maddy Boulton
5:29.99a
PR
Timpview
67.
10
Hannah Young
5:30.05a
PR
Bingham
68.
12
Kaylee Kenison
5:30.33a
PR
Skyridge
11.
10
Sheilah Cheruiyot
5:30.65a
PR
Wasatch Academy
69.
12
Megan Bartholomew
5:30.67a
PR
Skyridge
70.
11
Raili Jenkins
5:30.74a
SR
Corner Canyon
71.
11
Natalie Mandujano
5:30.88a
PR
Copper Hills
72.
12
Emily Wilcox
5:31.24a
PR
Timpview
12.
10
Cienna Halls
5:31.40a
PR
Cokeville
73.
11
Jessica Peterson
5:31.49a
SR
Bonneville
74.
12
Bonnie Schellenberg
5:31.49a
SR
American Fork
13.
9
Sarenady Price
5:31.94a
PR
Sugar-Salem
75.
11
Sabrina Allen
5:32.07a
PR
Grantsville
76.
12
Julie Sumsion
5:32.16a
Springville
77.
12
Rylee Moore
5:32.16a
PR
Murray
78.
12
Emily Broadbear
5:32.39a
PR
Carbon
79.
9
Abby Barrus
5:32.45a
PR
Westlake
80.
11
Zoe Hales
5:32.56a
SR
Stansbury
81.
10
Mackenzie Hess
5:32.56a
PR
American Fork
14.
9
Clara Morley
5:32.86a
PR
American Leadership ...
82.
12
Hannah Larkin
5:32.90a
PR
Skyline (UT)
83.
9
Shelby Archer
5:33.55a
PR
Stansbury
84.
11
McKenna Sprouse
5:33.89a
PR
Uintah
85.
12
Clarissa Mantz
5:34.34a
Sky View
86.
9
Kallyn Chynoweth
5:35.12a
PR
Corner Canyon
87.
12
Hannah Dutson
5:35.14a
SR
Jordan
88.
10
Ella Park
5:35.16a
Springville
89.
10
Allie Green
5:35.41a
PR
American Fork
90.
11
Brooklyn Billings
5:35.48a
PR
Ridgeline
91.
12
Julia Critchfield
5:35.79a
PR
Salem Hills
92.
9
Hannah Crockett
5:35.95a
PR
Rock Springs
93.
11
Kate Koger
5:36.33a
PR
Maple Mountain
94.
10
Elizabeth Wilcox
5:36.64a
PR
Timpview
95.
10
Geneva Humbert
5:36.75a
SR
Highland
15.
11
Jessica Walker
5:36.87a
PR
San Juan
96.
12
Shaylee Michaelis
5:36.89a
SR
Box Elder
97.
11
Samantha Jacobson
5:37.00a
Riverton
98.
12
Sydney Oraskovich
5:37.21a
PR
Park City
99.
10
Kaitlyn Gee
5:37.50a
PR
Springville
100.
10
Eliza Lindstrom
5:37.78a
Salem Hills
101.
11
Bethany Graham
5:37.87a
PR
Maple Mountain
102.
10
Lizzie Ware
5:38.60a
PR
Canyon View
103.
9
Audrey Iverson
5:38.79a
PR
Alta
16.
11
Maria Josse
5:38.86a
PR
Millard
104.
9
Adelai Moore
5:39.29a
PR
Murray
105.
9
Remington Nash
5:39.29a
PR
Cedar City
106.
10
Camille Breiholz
5:39.65a
PR
Park City
107.
11
Eden Rasmussen
5:39.66a
PR
Olympus
108.
9
Lexi Larsen
5:40.32a
PR
Corner Canyon
17.
11
Samantha Williams
5:40.44a
PR
Beaver
18.
12
Jayelen Knowles
5:40.93a
PR
Grand County
109.
10
Victoria Galley
5:41.24a
PR
Bingham
110.
11
Sidney Shock
5:41.28a
PR
Westlake
111.
10
Makayla Komer
5:41.44a
Tooele
112.
9
Alison Jones
5:41.76a
PR
Bingham
113.
11
Jennifer Farfan
5:42.37a
West Jordan
19.
9
Ashley Lagat
5:42.52a
Wasatch Academy
114.
9
Addi Hunt
5:42.88a
PR
Skyridge
115.
11
Brynlee Harmon
5:43.19a
PR
Skyridge
116.
9
Samantha Stokes
5:43.27a
PR
American Fork
117.
12
Emma Russell
5:43.66a
PR
American Fork
118.
9
Malayna Steffensen
5:43.86a
PR
Canyon View
119.
12
Natalie Howell
5:44.47a
SR
Olympus
20.
9
Ali Hirt
5:44.55a
PR
Grand County
120.
11
Hannah Hall
5:44.85a
PR
Olympus
121.
12
Katie Phipps
5:45.30a
Spanish Fork
122.
12
McKale Bladen
5:45.39a
Mountain Crest
21.
12
Allison Yardley
5:45.41a
Enterprise
123.
12
Raquel Rhoads
5:45.50a
PR
Corner Canyon
124.
11
Aubree Covington
5:45.61a
PR
Corner Canyon
22.
10
Rachel Jones
5:46.18a
PR
Beaver
23.
11
Kelly Bistline
5:46.27a
PR
Kanab
125.
10
Clara Dehlin
5:47.14a
Sky View
24.
11
Nizhoni Warren
5:47.47a
PR
San Juan
126.
11
Daisy Townshend
5:47.63a
SR
Park City
127.
11
Dani Christlieb
5:48.95a
American Fork
25.
9
Madison Freestone
5:48.96a
PR
Monticello
26.
10
Megan Baker
5:52.00a
EskDale
27.
10
Lauren Thomson
5:52.20a
PR
Rich
128.
11
Pyper Schmutz
5:52.49a
Snow Canyon
28.
10
Karlee Burton
5:53.10a
PR
Lovell
29.
9
Nicole Nelson
5:54.08a
PR
Manti
129.
9
Brooke Thomas
5:57.51a
Hurricane
30.
12
Alexsis James
5:59.29a
PR
San Juan
31.
11
Hannah Stripeika
5:59.34a
PR
Grand County
32.
9
Ember Moat
6:00.05a
Millard
130.
10
Maura Williams
6:00.08a
Juab
33.
9
Akaydeh Livingston
6:05.99a
PR
Milford
34.
9
Shaylee Anderson
6:07.83a
PR
Delta
35.
12
MahLee Livingston
6:08.89a
PR
Milford
36.
9
Dakota Robinson
6:09.94a
PR
Parowan
37.
12
Abby Laswell
6:10.72a
SR
South Summit
38.
10
Brittney Henrie
6:11.07a
Panguitch
39.
10
Corryn Anderson
6:11.43a
SR
Panguitch
40.
10
Yanely Duenas
6:11.92a
SR
Wendover
41.
9
Purity Kattam
6:13.51a
PR
Wasatch Academy
42.
9
Mandy Belnap
6:17.10a
PR
Maeser Preparatory
43.
10
Megan Rasich
6:18.53a
PR
Rowland Hall
44.
10
Belle Bowers
6:19.28a
Emery
45.
11
Jackie Holt
6:28.25a
Enterprise
11
Haley Tanne
DNS
Pleasant Grove
11
Savannah Peart
DNS
Rich
12
Sara Musselman
DNS
American Fork
10
Armelia Johnson
DNS
Box Elder
10
Brooke Larson
DNS
Ogden
10
Abbey Blair
DNS
Ogden
12
Madison Carr
DNS
Park City
11
Ashlin Goble
DNS
North Sevier
12
Meghan Clare
DNS
St Joseph
12
Alexis Terry
DNS
Fremont
10
Eliza Sybrowski
DNS
Timpview
9
Lilly Hawkins
DNS
East
9
Allison Killpack
DNS
Maeser Preparatory
10
Megan Terry
DNS
Fremont
10
Mya McKown
DNS
Pleasant Grove
9
Sydney LaPine
DNS
Park City
9
Ella Vitek
DNS
Rowland Hall
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Whitney Rich
10:34.73a
PR
Bingham
2.
12
Anna Gibson
10:42.08a
PR
Jackson
3.
12
Alison Pray
10:54.39a
PR
Salem Hills
4.
12
Sara Musselman
11:01.41a
SR
American Fork
5.
10
Samantha Nelson
11:02.05a
PR
Desert Hills
1.
11
Sadie Sargent
11:05.91a
SR
North Summit
6.
12
Kaitlin Struthers
11:09.74a
PR
Skyridge
7.
10
Mic Webster
11:09.95a
PR
Cedar City
8.
10
Bailey Brinkerhoff
11:11.36a
Desert Hills
9.
12
Hannah Branch
11:13.95a
PR
Corner Canyon
10.
10
Karli Branch
11:14.40a
PR
Corner Canyon
11.
12
Samantha Hollingsworth
11:16.16a
SR
American Fork
12.
12
Miah Weaver
11:17.18a
SR
Davis (UT)
13.
10
Kalii Caldwell
11:18.70a
PR
Ogden
14.
11
Tess McInelly
11:19.49a
PR
Maple Mountain
15.
12
Clarissa Mantz
11:20.97a
PR
Sky View
16.
11
Camille Winterton
11:21.50a
Skyline (UT)
17.
11
Abby West
11:27.75a
Wasatch
18.
10
Grace Burnett
11:28.19a
PR
Skyline (UT)
19.
11
Abby Hurst
11:30.11a
SR
Blackfoot
20.
12
Autumn Babcock
11:30.28a
PR
Copper Hills
2.
12
Shaylee Hill
11:31.57a
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Maggie Zwahlen
11:35.00a
PR
North Summit
4.
12
Hannah Behunin
11:36.84a
PR
Mountain View
21.
12
Bailey Winter
11:42.66a
Fremont
22.
12
Billie Hatch
11:44.76a
Preston
23.
12
Amanda Erickson
11:48.33a
Lone Peak
24.
12
Rebekah Christensen
11:50.65a
Timpanogos
25.
12
Katie Bradshaw
11:52.00a
American Fork
26.
10
SeOnna Southwick
11:52.43a
PR
Richfield
27.
10
Rachel Margetts
11:52.50a
Bingham
5.
11
Madison Norris
11:53.03a
PR
Manti
6.
12
Bailey Wall
11:54.19a
PR
Tintic
28.
11
Sabrina Allen
11:54.34a
PR
Grantsville
29.
9
Brooke Mashburn
11:56.51a
Timpanogos
7.
10
Sheilah Cheruiyot
12:02.05a
PR
Wasatch Academy
30.
10
Makayla Komer
12:03.31a
SR
Tooele
31.
10
Breila Fuller
12:03.90a
PR
Evanston Senior
8.
9
Talia Norris
12:04.75a
Panguitch
9.
12
Erin Hurst
12:04.91a
Emery
32.
12
Kayli Draney
12:06.37a
Star Valley
10.
11
Jessica Walker
12:10.58a
PR
San Juan
33.
11
Skye Jeppson
12:12.26a
Pleasant Grove
34.
12
Emily Broadbear
12:12.55a
SR
Carbon
11.
10
Cienna Halls
12:18.31a
PR
Cokeville
12.
11
Ashlin Goble
12:19.23a
SR
North Sevier
35.
9
Remington Nash
12:19.31a
Cedar City
36.
12
Madison Carr
12:20.66a
Park City
13.
9
Ashley Lagat
12:21.15a
Wasatch Academy
14.
11
Samantha Williams
12:21.69a
PR
Beaver
37.
9
LorraLyn Bronson
12:23.13a
Juab
15.
10
Charity Harmon
12:24.84a
Mountain View
38.
12
Sarah Bentlage
12:26.09a
Jackson
39.
9
Hailey Odekirk
12:26.61a
Hurricane
16.
11
Janetta Teichert
12:26.64a
PR
Cokeville
40.
9
Sydney LaPine
12:40.45a
Park City
17.
11
Maria Josse
12:48.50a
Millard
18.
9
Ember Moat
12:59.56a
Millard
19.
12
Heather Thomson
13:10.32a
SR
Rich
20.
11
Jackie Leifson
13:11.32a
SR
Rich
21.
12
Meghan Clare
13:12.37a
St Joseph
22.
10
Megan Baker
13:12.57a
PR
EskDale
23.
11
Katelyn Petersen
13:14.37a
SR
Cokeville
24.
10
Yanely Duenas
13:17.36a
Wendover
25.
9
Akaydeh Livingston
13:17.50a
PR
Milford
26.
10
Brittney Henrie
13:33.88a
SR
Panguitch
27.
9
Dakota Robinson
13:38.34a
Parowan
28.
10
Corryn Anderson
13:43.00a
SR
Panguitch
12
Astrid Lindgren
DNS
Rowland Hall
12
Aubrey Argyle
DNF
Davis (UT)
10
Helena Miyazawa
DNS
Mountain View
10
Kimberly Cubas
DNF
Rich
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.61a
Lone Peak
1.
Relay Team
48.72a
North Summit
2.
Relay Team
48.77a
Springville
3.
Relay Team
49.46a
Desert Hills
4.
Relay Team
49.94a
Cedar City
5.
Relay Team
50.20a
American Fork
6.
Relay Team
50.27a
Davis (UT)
7.
Relay Team
50.59a
Dixie
8.
-
Relay Team
50.62a
Salem Hills
9.
Relay Team
50.69a
Alta
10.
Relay Team
50.91a
Morgan
11.
Relay Team
50.95a
Box Elder
12.
Relay Team
51.19a
Sky View
13.
Relay Team
51.24a
Preston
14.
Relay Team
51.38a
Maple Mountain
15.
Relay Team
51.47a
Roy
16.
Relay Team
51.51a
Copper Hills
17.
Relay Team
51.69a
West Jordan
18.
Relay Team
51.92a
Richfield
19.
Relay Team
51.99a
Timpanogos
20.
Relay Team
52.01a
Olympus
21.
Relay Team
52.09a
Bingham
22.
Relay Team
52.10a
Park City
2.
Relay Team
52.25a
North Sevier
3.
Relay Team
52.51a
Delta
4.
Relay Team
52.65a
Millard
5.
Relay Team
53.28a
Mountain View
6.
Relay Team
53.62a
Manti
7.
Relay Team
53.65a
Kanab
8.
Relay Team
53.70a
Sugar-Salem
9.
Relay Team
53.81a
Panguitch
23.
Relay Team
54.09a
Mountain Crest
10.
Relay Team
54.13a
Duchesne
11.
Relay Team
54.22a
Emery
12.
Relay Team
54.37a
Rich
13.
Relay Team
55.38a
Parowan
14.
Relay Team
56.23a
Piute
15.
Relay Team
56.40a
Milford
16.
Relay Team
57.27a
Bryce Valley
Relay Team
DQ
Bountiful
Relay Team
DQ
Stansbury
Relay Team
DNF
Logan
Relay Team
DQ
Orem
Relay Team
DQ
Altamont
Relay Team
DNF
Tabiona
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.57a
Cedar City
2.
Relay Team
4:02.08a
Westlake
3.
Relay Team
4:04.95a
Lone Peak
4.
Relay Team
4:05.61a
Maple Mountain
5.
Relay Team
4:05.77a
Richfield
6.
Relay Team
4:05.97a
Rock Springs
7.
Relay Team
4:06.01a
Olympus
8.
Relay Team
4:06.33a
Box Elder
9.
Relay Team
4:06.43a
Mountain View
10.
Relay Team
4:08.52a
Sky View
11.
Relay Team
4:08.79a
Timpanogos
12.
Relay Team
4:09.20a
Bingham
13.
Relay Team
4:09.39a
Desert Hills
14.
Relay Team
4:09.89a
Wasatch
1.
Relay Team
4:10.16a
North Summit
15.
Relay Team
4:10.47a
Preston
16.
Relay Team
4:11.14a
Riverton
17.
Relay Team
4:13.82a
Park City
18.
Relay Team
4:15.76a
West Jordan
19.
Relay Team
4:15.94a
Morgan
20.
Relay Team
4:16.23a
Hurricane
21.
Relay Team
4:17.64a
Skyline (UT)
2.
Relay Team
4:18.54a
Maeser Preparatory
3.
Relay Team
4:20.14a
Sugar-Salem
4.
Relay Team
4:20.36a
Delta
22.
Relay Team
4:21.66a
Mountain Crest
5.
Relay Team
4:22.87a
Cokeville
6.
Relay Team
4:24.10a
Millard
7.
Relay Team
4:24.73a
Mountain View
23.
Relay Team
4:25.84a
Star Valley
24.
Relay Team
4:26.41a
Canyon View
25.
Relay Team
4:26.68a
Copper Hills
8.
Relay Team
4:29.56a
North Sevier
9.
Relay Team
4:30.71a
Piute
26.
Relay Team
4:32.12a
Bountiful
10.
Relay Team
4:32.93a
Parowan
11.
Relay Team
4:34.34a
Rich
12.
Relay Team
4:35.28a
Duchesne
13.
Relay Team
4:36.97a
Manti
14.
Relay Team
4:41.58a
Bryce Valley
15.
Relay Team
4:44.63a
Panguitch
16.
Relay Team
5:05.29a
Altamont
17.
Relay Team
5:12.26a
Milford
Relay Team
DNS
Alta
Relay Team
DNS
Wasatch Academy
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:14.68a
Timpanogos
1.
Relay Team
4:15.36a
North Summit
2.
Relay Team
4:16.50a
North Sevier
2.
Relay Team
4:21.26a
Maple Mountain
3.
Relay Team
4:21.32a
Rock Springs
4.
Relay Team
4:21.57a
Riverton
3.
Relay Team
4:25.82a
Manti
5.
Relay Team
4:26.06a
Davis (UT)
6.
Relay Team
4:26.12a
Cedar City
7.
Relay Team
4:27.53a
Wasatch
8.
Relay Team
4:32.67a
Carbon
9.
Relay Team
4:35.04a
Skyline (UT)
10.
Relay Team
4:35.49a
Copper Hills
4.
Relay Team
4:36.68a
Millard
11.
Relay Team
4:37.56a
Desert Hills
12.
Relay Team
4:37.93a
Hurricane
13.
Relay Team
4:38.76a
Bingham
14.
Relay Team
4:38.80a
Juab
5.
Relay Team
4:38.92a
Panguitch
6.
Relay Team
4:39.31a
Emery
7.
Relay Team
4:39.88a
Mountain View
15.
Relay Team
4:40.93a
Bountiful
16.
Relay Team
4:41.10a
Sky View
17.
Relay Team
4:41.92a
Park City
8.
Relay Team
4:44.56a
Grand County
18.
Relay Team
4:45.21a
Mountain Crest
9.
Relay Team
4:45.59a
Delta
10.
Relay Team
4:45.96a
Parowan
10.
Relay Team
4:45.96a
Beaver
19.
Relay Team
4:52.34a
Canyon View
12.
Relay Team
4:52.82a
Piute
20.
Relay Team
4:52.92a
Richfield
13.
Relay Team
4:53.65a
Duchesne
21.
Relay Team
4:56.03a
Provo
14.
Relay Team
4:57.16a
Monticello
22.
Relay Team
4:57.93a
Cottonwood
15.
Relay Team
5:00.26a
Wendover
16.
Relay Team
5:15.96a
Wayne
17.
Relay Team
5:52.19a
Milford
Relay Team
DNS
Snow Canyon
Relay Team
DQ
Rich
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain View
Relay Team
DNS
Box Elder
Relay Team
DQ
West Jordan
Relay Team
DNS
Lone Peak
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elly Williams
39-05.25
PR
Desert Hills
2.
11
Ella Burrows
39-00.50
Dixie
3.
11
Mary Page
38-05.00
Davis (UT)
4.
12
Addisyn Peacock
37-01.00
Box Elder
5.
11
Marcie Stapley
36-10.25
Morgan
6.
12
Ina Fakahua
36-09.00
PR
Snow Canyon
7.
11
Miley Houghton
36-07.25
Salem Hills
8.
12
Kaelie Morris
36-05.00
Ben Lomond
9.
12
Lavinia Sekona
36-03.75
Hunter
10.
11
Josie Williams
35-11.00
Roy
11.
12
Saige Atkinson
35-10.75
Preston
1.
12
Kathleen Tomon
35-07.50
PR
St Joseph
12.
10
Maezzi Mund
34-02.75
Box Elder
13.
12
Bailey Hoglin
34-01.00
Park City
14.
11
Megan Fisher
33-07.50
Evanston Senior
2.
11
Kjiersten Birch
33-06.00
PR
Manti
3.
12
Mikaylee Morgan
33-05.25
Piute
4.
11
Bobbie Griffin
33-04.00
PR
Escalante
5.
11
Ashtyn Spencer
33-02.50
PR
Duchesne
6.
12
Teanette Almanza
33-01.75
Delta
7.
10
Macy Rinker
32-11.00
Mountain View
8.
12
Rashea Thacker
32-10.50
PR
Altamont
15.
12
Martinez Cynthia
32-10.00
SR
Hurricane
16.
12
Jaredlynn Sefita
32-07.75
SR
Hurricane
17.
11
Liliena Ahoafi-Noa
32-06.25
PR
Highland
18.
11
Emily Quigley
32-05.25
Rock Springs
19.
10
Ashlee McUnde
32-03.50
Sky View
20.
11
Misini Fifita
32-02.50
Highland
21.
12
Emily Nelson
32-02.25
Juab
22.
11
Bailey Basigner
32-01.00
PR
Bountiful
23.
11
Kelbie Dayley
31-05.25
Hurricane
24.
12
Stephanie Roldan
31-05.25
Copper Hills
25.
11
Hailey Bradley
31-03.25
PR
Salem Hills
9.
10
Chaney Martin
31-02.75
Mountain View
26.
12
Sara Thompson
31-02.75
Rock Springs
27.
10
Merce Tarrayo
31-00.75
Cedar City
28.
12
Megan Ratz
31-00.00
PR
Woods Cross
29.
11
Madi Lewis
30-10.75
Desert Hills
30.
11
Charity Brower
30-10.75
Murray
31.
12
Chaleighe Elliott
30-10.75
Ogden
32.
10
Courtney Smith
30-10.50
Rock Springs
10.
11
Celina Adams
30-10.00
Sugar-Salem
11.
12
Hailey Higgs
30-09.75
North Sevier
12.
12
Madeline Birk
30-09.00
North Summit
13.
10
Janae Teichert
30-08.00
PR
Cokeville
33.
10
Sammy Thomas
30-08.00
Tooele
34.
10
Mafue Leele
30-07.25
PR
Hurricane
35.
12
Abby Craig
30-06.25
Logan
36.
10
Jodi Noyes
30-04.25
PR
Carbon
37.
11
Emmalee Mayes
30-04.25
PR
Uintah
38.
12
Tyree Strong
30-01.50
Springville
39.
12
Rachel Peterson
30-01.50
PR
Uintah
14.
12
Sherri Platt
30-01.00
Enterprise
40.
11
Payton Olsen
30-01.00
Richfield
41.
12
Roni Lui
30-00.25
Hunter
15.
12
Emily Jessen
29-11.75
Duchesne
16.
10
Emri Roberts
29-10.25
PR
Piute
17.
9
Katie Giddings
29-10.25
San Juan
18.
12
Courtney Jackson
29-09.50
Wayne
42.
11
MaTaya Burmester
29-09.50
Star Valley
19.
10
Brynnli Nelson
29-08.00
Wayne
20.
10
Kimzi Sawyer
29-05.50
PR
Manila
43.
11
Kylee Kincaid
29-05.25
Ben Lomond
44.
12
Isa Tahi
29-04.75
PR
Hunter
21.
12
Gracie Rhoades
29-03.25
Tabiona
45.
10
Larisa Knapp
29-02.50
Preston
46.
10
Tofoi Sefita
29-01.50
Hurricane
22.
10
Aspen Stewart
28-10.75
Tabiona
23.
10
Kim Medel
28-07.75
American Falls
24.
12
Megan Richins
28-06.50
North Summit
47.
10
Suzanna Stegelmeier
28-06.50
Morgan
48.
12
Emileigh Bybee
28-06.25
Ben Lomond
25.
9
Brinley Mason
28-03.75
PR
North Sevier
26.
12
Meisha Johnson
28-02.25
PR
North Sevier
27.
9
Lily Richardson
28-01.50
Cokeville
28.
12
Savanna Loncar
28-01.50
PR
North Sevier
49.
11
Alyssa Gatten
28-01.50
Copper Hills
50.
12
Jessie Creer
28-01.00
Timpview
50.
11
Mailey Hadley
28-01.00
Roy
52.
10
Tashena Ashby
28-00.25
Bountiful
29.
12
Tina Wall
27-11.75
PR
Tintic
53.
12
Brookelle Peterson
27-11.75
Logan
54.
12
Sarah Robinson
27-11.75
Sky View
30.
11
Elexis Dalton
27-11.50
Emery
31.
11
Behlee Aimone
27-10.75
Mountain View
32.
11
Hannah Leiataua
27-10.75
Monticello
33.
12
Alexia White
27-10.25
PR
Beaver
34.
11
Breanna Hood
27-08.75
Mountain View
35.
11
Emalee Bott
27-08.00
Emery
36.
12
Brittney Coles
27-04.75
PR
Delta
37.
10
Alyssa Grant
27-03.25
Duchesne
38.
10
Emma Tonga
27-00.50
PR
Cokeville
39.
12
Samantha Chynoweth
26-11.25
Bryce Valley
40.
11
Venna Miles
26-05.25
Altamont
41.
10
Emma Burge
26-05.00
San Juan
42.
12
Shailey Nay
26-04.25
Tabiona
43.
12
Taylor Robb
26-00.25
Parowan
44.
9
Brileigh Curtis
25-10.75
Emery
45.
11
Micah Gustafsen
25-10.25
Summit Academy
46.
12
Ashley Groll
25-07.50
Rich
47.
12
Mckinzee Walker
25-07.00
Mountain View
48.
10
Kamrin Koopmans
25-04.75
Enterprise
49.
9
Bethany Nording
25-04.00
Kanab
50.
12
Keni Floyd
25-03.50
Bryce Valley
51.
12
Kaitlyn Kesler
25-00.50
Millard
52.
10
Ayline Rangel
24-11.25
Milford
53.
10
Adriana Delgadillo
24-10.00
Wendover
54.
12
Halli Stocks
24-05.25
Grand County
55.
11
Mette Williams
24-04.25
Enterprise
56.
12
Whitney Keele
24-02.50
South Sevier
57.
9
Emelyn Oliverson
22-08.75
Emery
58.
9
Sage Bumkowski
22-08.75
Piute
59.
10
Ashlynn Spencer
22-08.50
Valley
9
Kacee Griffen
DNS
Dixie
10
Mele Tauataina
FOUL
Woods Cross
10
Hannah Randall
DNS
Bonneville
12
Makayla Biesinger
DNS
Jordan
10
Ola Lapuaho
DNS
Hunter
12
Malea Davidson
DNS
Cottonwood
10
Rebecca Hazelet
FOUL
Payson
9
Kamille Nate
DNS
Cokeville
9
Harley Migliori
FOUL
Carbon
11
Rachel Gutenberger
FOUL
Logan
10
Naomi Boorman
FOUL
Manti
12
Callissa Candelot
DNS
Riverton
10
Riley Whitaker
DNS
Millard
11
Asha Anderson
DNS
Delta
12
Kosha Reidhead
DNS
Kanab
11
Shania Strong
FOUL
Maple Mountain
11
Ashlyn Bingham
FOUL
Mountain Crest
12
Darcy Allen
DNS
Bingham
11
Lacie Jacobson
FOUL
Copper Hills
11
Saige Cowan
DNS
Juab
10
Jhett Jenkins
FOUL
Star Valley
12
Megan Hutchins
DNS
Timpanogos
11
Kenzie Mason
DNS
North Sevier
10
Virginia Tomon
FOUL
St Joseph
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Addisyn Peacock
134-03
PR
Box Elder
2.
12
Darcy Allen
128-10.50
Bingham
3.
12
Kaelie Morris
126-08.50
PR
Ben Lomond
1.
12
Kathleen Tomon
125-05.50
St Joseph
4.
12
Elly Williams
123-09
PR
Desert Hills
2.
12
Gracie Rhoades
123-06.75
Tabiona
5.
12
Saige Atkinson
115-05.75
Preston
6.
11
Marcie Stapley
112-01.75
Morgan
7.
11
Lauren Olsen
109-11
PR
Woods Cross
3.
11
Emma Therman
109-09.25
PR
Millard
8.
12
Jessie Creer
106-09
SR
Timpview
4.
12
Teanette Almanza
105-07
PR
Delta
9.
10
Maezzi Mund
105-06.25
Box Elder
10.
10
Samantha Crane
104-08.75
Desert Hills
11.
10
Courtney Smith
104-03.25
Rock Springs
5.
10
Macy Rinker
103-00.25
Mountain View
6.
11
Celina Adams
102-04.25
PR
Sugar-Salem
12.
11
Miley Houghton
102-03.50
SR
Salem Hills
13.
11
Megan Fisher
102-03.50
Evanston Senior
7.
10
Virginia Tomon
102-02
PR
St Joseph
14.
12
Stephanie Roldan
101-08.50
PR
Copper Hills
15.
11
Alyssa Gatten
101-04.50
SR
Copper Hills
16.
10
Tashena Ashby
100-11.75
Bountiful
17.
12
Aspen Bair
100-02.25
Dixie
8.
12
Hannah Beckstrand
100-01.50
Enterprise
18.
12
Sara Thompson
100-00.75
PR
Rock Springs
19.
11
Misini Fifita
99-09.75
PR
Highland
20.
10
Larisa Knapp
99-06.50
PR
Preston
21.
10
Merce Tarrayo
99-03.25
Cedar City
22.
12
Gillian Lavaka
99-01.75
Cyprus
23.
12
Jamie Larsen
98-10.50
Sky View
24.
11
Jaimee Paletta
98-04.25
PR
Maple Mountain
25.
11
Emily Quigley
98-03.50
PR
Rock Springs
9.
12
Halli Stocks
97-07.75
Grand County
26.
12
Megan Ratz
94-10.50
PR
Woods Cross
27.
11
Kelbie Dayley
94-08.25
Hurricane
10.
11
Bridgette Christensen
94-04.25
PR
Delta
28.
12
Jacilyn Fielding
93-06
Sky View
29.
12
Kenzie Sagers
93-05.25
SR
Davis (UT)
30.
11
Mary Page
93-03
Davis (UT)
11.
11
Breanna Hood
92-11.75
Mountain View
31.
11
Kaity Smith
92-10.25
SR
Salem Hills
32.
11
Josie Williams
92-05.50
Roy
33.
11
Charity Brower
92-03
Murray
12.
10
Brecklyn Murdock
90-11.25
PR
North Summit
13.
12
Jonee Holman
90-09
Panguitch
34.
12
Lavinia Sekona
90-08.25
Hunter
14.
11
Rebekah Carroll
90-07.50
American Leadership ...
35.
11
Ella Burrows
90-01
PR
Dixie
36.
12
Emily Nelson
89-10
Juab
37.
10
Jodi Noyes
89-03.75
Carbon
15.
11
Emalee Bott
88-11.75
PR
Emery
38.
11
Nicole Freestone
88-06.25
Jordan
39.
12
Megan Hutchins
88-03.75
Timpanogos
16.
12
Ashlin Blonguist
88-00.75
North Summit
40.
12
Bailey Hoglin
88-00.75
Park City
41.
12
Jackie Asay
87-04.75
Bingham
42.
11
Mikayalah Ah Kuoi
87-00
Copper Hills
17.
11
Ashtyn Spencer
86-11.25
Duchesne
18.
10
Karlee Eyre
86-04.25
Panguitch
19.
11
Behlee Aimone
85-03.50
Mountain View
43.
10
Caitlyn Dimick
83-11
Carbon
44.
12
Abby Craig
83-02.50
Logan
45.
12
Aubrey Blair
82-09
Westlake
20.
10
Abbey Blevins
82-08.25
Panguitch
46.
10
Ola Lapuaho
82-05
Hunter
21.
10
Janae Teichert
82-04.25
Cokeville
22.
11
Amberlee Smith
82-02.50
Rich
47.
12
Tyree Strong
82-01
Springville
23.
12
Mckinzee Walker
81-10
Mountain View
24.
11
Kenzie Mason
81-02.75
North Sevier
25.
9
Katie Giddings
81-02
San Juan
26.
10
Brielle Motte
79-02.50
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
27.
9
Talia Norris
79-01.50
Panguitch
48.
10
Katherine Olsen
78-08
Bountiful
49.
11
Rachel Gutenberger
78-07.25
Logan
28.
10
Mackenzie Nielsen
78-06.50
Duchesne
29.
10
Adriana Delgadillo
78-02.50
Wendover
30.
9
Mckenzie Cox
78-01
Emery
31.
9
Madison Owen
77-04.25
Millard
32.
10
Brinley Henrie
76-09.25
Delta
33.
11
Venna Miles
76-02.25
Altamont
50.
10
Rebecca Hazelet
75-11
Payson
34.
11
Elexis Dalton
74-10.50
Emery
35.
10
Naomi Boorman
74-05
Manti
51.
12
Roni Lui
73-06
Hunter
36.
10
Alyssa Grant
72-04.50
Duchesne
37.
10
Shaylee Fowles
70-02.50
Delta
38.
10
Kimzi Sawyer
68-11.50
Manila
52.
12
Sarah Robinson
68-10.75
Sky View
39.
10
Emma Tonga
56-05.25
Cokeville
11
Bailey Basigner
DNS
Bountiful
11
Brooke Shoop
FOUL
Cedar City
11
Lindsay Peck
DNS
Mountain Crest
12
MahLee Livingston
DNS
Milford
12
Rashea Thacker
DNS
Altamont
11
Kjiersten Birch
DNS
Manti
10
Chaney Martin
DNS
Mountain View
12
Malea Davidson
DNS
Cottonwood
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Linley White
127-00.50
PR
Beaver
1.
11
Nicole Freestone
123-03.50
Jordan
2.
10
Samantha Crane
121-11.75
PR
Desert Hills
2.
11
Kenzie Mason
119-08.25
PR
North Sevier
3.
12
Kaylee Carter
118-07.50
SR
Desert Hills
3.
12
Shelby Lyman
118-06.75
Enterprise
4.
10
Brynnli Nelson
118-03
SR
Wayne
5.
12
Bailey Wall
117-02.25
Tintic
6.
12
Hailey Higgs
116-10.25
PR
North Sevier
4.
12
Sierra Davis
112-11
PR
Hurricane
7.
11
Isabel George
110-11.50
PR
Millard
5.
12
Regan Crofts
110-08.25
Olympus
6.
12
Katelyn Hoskins
110-08.25
PR
Davis (UT)
7.
11
Saige Cowan
109-10
Juab
8.
12
Yessenia Hernandez
108-08.75
PR
Ben Lomond
9.
12
Addisyn Peacock
108-04.75
Box Elder
8.
12
Elise Richins
107-05.75
PR
North Summit
10.
11
Abigail Woolsey
106-09
PR
Richfield
11.
12
Ruby Jane Matthewson
105-06.25
PR
Davis (UT)
12.
12
Yanaba Oshley
105-03.75
Canyon View
13.
11
Payton Olsen
103-06.50
SR
Richfield
9.
10
Shaylee Fowles
103-03.25
PR
Delta
10.
12
Emilee Courtright
102-00.50
Bryce Valley
14.
12
Abigail Silva
101-07
PR
Grantsville
11.
11
Marlee Bird
101-06
PR
Altamont
15.
12
Camryn Johnson
100-08.75
PR
Snow Canyon
12.
10
Kaylie Jenson
100-07
South Sevier
16.
12
Callissa Candelot
100-07
Riverton
17.
11
Liliena Ahoafi-Noa
100-05.50
Highland
18.
12
Jessie Creer
100-03.25
PR
Timpview
13.
12
Kaitlyn Kesler
100-01.50
Millard
14.
12
Mikaylee Morgan
99-11.25
Piute
19.
12
Kaci Valberg
99-01
Box Elder
20.
11
Jeanette Cram
98-10.50
Hurricane
21.
11
Cristal Elias
98-09
Canyon View
22.
12
Aspen Bair
98-07.50
Dixie
15.
11
Sam Morgan
97-10
Emery
23.
10
Brinley Michelsen
97-10
PR
Spanish Fork
24.
12
Alyxis Carter
97-08.50
PR
Timpanogos
25.
12
Brooklynn Lamb
97-03
PR
Uintah
26.
10
Caitlyn Dimick
96-02.25
Carbon
16.
12
Megan Richins
96-01.50
North Summit
17.
10
Brinklie Sentker
96-01.50
PR
Delta
18.
11
Kjiersten Birch
95-04
PR
Manti
19.
12
Rashea Thacker
95-03.25
Altamont
20.
12
Tayler Richins
95-01
Duchesne
27.
10
Ashlee McUnde
94-05
PR
Sky View
21.
9
Mataya Barney
93-06
Panguitch
28.
11
Quincy Olney
93-01.25
PR
Wasatch
22.
12
Sherri Platt
92-11.75
Enterprise
29.
10
Kamryn Terry
92-10.25
PR
Copper Hills
30.
11
Danielle Orr
92-10.25
Bingham
31.
10
Jacee Fitzgerald
92-07
PR
Copper Hills
23.
9
Grace Roberts
92-05.50
PR
Duchesne
24.
9
Bridgett Loya
91-10.25
PR
Piute
32.
11
Lauren Olsen
91-09.50
Woods Cross
25.
11
Kayla JOnes
91-04
Enterprise
33.
11
Brooke Shoop
90-10.50
PR
Cedar City
34.
10
Rebecca Hazelet
90-09.75
Payson
35.
11
Amber Slater
90-03.50
Salem Hills
26.
12
Andee Cornia
89-10.75
Rich
27.
11
Myrna Velasco
89-09.25
Maeser Preparatory
36.
11
Kassidy Hoopes
89-06.75
PR
Roy
28.
10
Karlee Eyre
89-04.50
Panguitch
29.
10
Makieya Bertuzzi
89-03.75
Emery
30.
9
Keyera Braithwaite
88-11.75
Manti
37.
11
Brenda De La Cruz
88-10.25
Orem
31.
12
Autumn Rees
88-03
North Summit
38.
11
Mallorie Hatch
86-10.50
Uintah
32.
9
Brook Barson
86-08.25
Duchesne
33.
12
Ashley Groll
86-04.25
Rich
39.
12
Kassidy Harding
86-03.50
Spanish Fork
34.
9
Kiesa Miller
85-05.25
Panguitch
35.
12
Meisha Johnson
84-11.75
North Sevier
40.
10
Tatum Hyatt
83-04
Juab
41.
10
Tashena Ashby
83-04
Bountiful
42.
10
McKena Carter
83-02.50
Hurricane
43.
10
Sadie Adams
81-11.50
West Jordan
36.
11
Dakota Johnson
80-10.75
Monticello
44.
12
Hannah Lee
79-04.75
Salem Hills
37.
9
Preslee Barnson
78-04.25
Milford
38.
9
Macady Goble
77-06.75
North Sevier
45.
12
Katrina Clausing
76-06
Stansbury
39.
9
Brinley Unsworth
76-00.50
Kanab
46.
12
Bailey Hoglin
75-00.75
Park City
40.
10
Elsbeth Kruse
73-06.75
Dugway
41.
12
Courtney Jackson
72-09.25
Wayne
42.
10
Makelle Remund
70-01
Duchesne
43.
11
Amberlee Smith
69-03.50
Rich
47.
12
Rachel Peterson
69-02
Uintah
44.
10
Naomi Boorman
60-06
Manti
11
Asha Anderson
DNS
Delta
11
Aislynn Weaver
DNS
Union
9
Ellison Weaver
DNS
Union
9
Jaynie Glasmann
DNS
Park City
10
Kaylee Perrett
DNS
Ridgeline
12
Katie Valdez
DNS
Murray
12
Hannah Davies
DNS
Bonneville
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ginger Nelson
5-05.00
Lehi
2.
12
Josiah Williams
5-05.00
SR
Box Elder
3.
12
Eden Richards
5-03.00
Orem
4.
11
Madison Clark
5-03.00
SR
Desert Hills
4.
12
Anna Cox
5-03.00
Morgan
4.
11
Rachael Garner
5-03.00
Bonneville
4.
11
Paige McKenna
5-03.00
PR
Woods Cross
1.
10
Kapri Orton
5-01.00
Panguitch
8.
12
Morgan Myers
5-01.00
Desert Hills
9.
12
Jessica Harris
5-01.00
Desert Hills
9.
11
Lauren Montgomery
5-01.00
PR
Lone Peak
11.
12
Megan Dopp
5-01.00
Woods Cross
11.
11
Daisy Barker
5-01.00
Ogden
11.
12
Hannah Fife
5-01.00
Sky View
14.
9
Brooke Vance
5-01.00
Salem Hills
15.
10
Katelyn Lungren
5-01.00
Westlake
16.
11
Mikayla Stevens
5-01.00
PR
Wasatch
17.
10
Shelbi Nicoll
4-11.50
PR
Canyon View
2.
9
Teesha Richins
4-11.00
North Summit
2.
12
Leann Barker
4-11.00
SR
Rich
4.
9
Mackenzie Jones
4-11.00
South Sevier
5.
11
Allison Bagley
4-11.00
Rowland Hall
6.
10
Jennasea Allred
4-11.00
Tabiona
7.
9
Mayci Torgerson
4-11.00
North Sevier
7.
12
Tiana Nielsen
4-11.00
Altamont
9.
10
Aspen Collett
4-11.00
PR
Manila
10.
10
Jayde Moon
4-11.00
Duchesne
11.
11
Mandi Jo Baxendale
4-11.00
PR
Lovell
18.
11
Malia Fisher
4-11.00
Timpanogos
18.
12
Chezney Nielsen
4-11.00
Union
18.
12
Teslin Bettridge
4-11.00
Hurricane
18.
10
Rhiannon West
4-11.00
Juab
22.
12
Baelie Smith
4-11.00
Copper Hills
23.
12
Kaylee Gerlach
4-11.00
Box Elder
24.
10
Sara Kovac
4-11.00
Cedar City
25.
11
Mikelle Monson
4-11.00
Carbon
25.
12
Andrea Steele
4-11.00
Highland
25.
11
Lillian Reese
4-11.00
SR
Juab
25.
11
Kimberlin Cox
4-11.00
Davis (UT)
29.
11
Taylor Abbott
4-11.00
Ogden
12.
9
Tayden Nielson
4-09.50
PR
Emery
13.
12
Kosha Reidhead
4-09.50
SR
Kanab
30.
12
Shania Warren
4-09.50
Star Valley
30.
10
Tori Dorius
4-09.50
Wasatch
32.
10
Paisley Ballard
4-09.50
Salem Hills
33.
12
Madi Richter
4-09.50
PR
Wasatch
34.
10
Madelyn Eaton
4-09.50
PR
Maple Mountain
14.
11
Mariah Dunn
4-09.00
Sugar-Salem
14.
9
Jade Jackson
4-09.00
Sugar-Salem
14.
9
Rylee Miller
4-09.00
Millard
17.
11
Savannah Johnson
4-09.00
Delta
18.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
4-09.00
Parowan
35.
9
Alli Miles
4-09.00
Tooele
35.
9
Mathilde Oscarson
4-09.00
Timpview
35.
10
Emily Nelson
4-09.00
Davis (UT)
35.
10
Brooke Magnesen
4-09.00
Skyridge
35.
10
Maja Biggs
4-09.00
Jordan
35.
12
Kiyomi Scott
4-09.00
Cedar City
35.
12
Emily Pearson
4-09.00
Cedar City
42.
12
Rylie Ekins
4-09.00
Grantsville
42.
10
Kenzie McBride
4-09.00
PR
Wasatch
42.
11
Kassidy Hoopes
4-09.00
Roy
45.
12
Kylee Callister
4-09.00
Blackfoot
46.
12
Allison Gygi
4-09.00
Olympus
19.
9
Maycee Brinkerhoff
4-07.50
PR
Bryce Valley
20.
11
Abbey Bastain
4-07.50
South Sevier
21.
9
Abbie Wroten
4-07.50
PR
Summit Academy
21.
9
Tanna Frandsen
4-07.50
Panguitch
23.
9
Karen Wood
4-07.50
PR
Manti
23.
11
Lexia Brown
4-07.50
Cokeville
47.
9
Hallie Remund
4-07.50
Snow Canyon
47.
12
Alex Clements
4-07.50
Spanish Fork
47.
10
Andie Boothe
4-07.50
Ben Lomond
47.
12
Sarah Barney
4-07.50
SR
Dixie
51.
12
Noel Reese
4-07.50
Sky View
52.
12
Brynn Knight
4-07.50
Grantsville
52.
12
Yessenia Hernandez
4-07.50
Ben Lomond
52.
11
Paige Smart
4-07.50
Preston
55.
9
Naomi Mantz
4-07.50
PR
Carbon
56.
11
Katie Huntsaker
4-07.50
Bingham
57.
11
Kara Green
4-07.50
Copper Hills
57.
11
Brittney Christensen
4-07.50
Dixie
57.
11
Haley Green
4-07.50
Maple Mountain
60.
10
Ronni Williams
4-07.50
PR
Carbon
25.
11
Payton Miller
4-07.00
Millard
26.
10
Gabriella Hasemeyer
4-07.00
Parowan
61.
10
Sadie McGinn
4-07.00
Provo
61.
11
Kemri Buck
4-07.00
Juab
63.
10
Madison Jensen
4-07.00
Maple Mountain
63.
11
Kendra Middleton
4-07.00
Timpanogos
63.
9
SaRiya Sims
4-07.00
Hurricane
66.
10
Michelle Spencer
4-07.00
Salem Hills
66.
9
Moira Hicks
4-07.00
Highland
27.
11
Myrna Velasco
4-05.50
Maeser Preparatory
27.
11
Abby Mason
4-05.50
Grand County
29.
9
Makayla Sheeran
4-05.50
Monticello
30.
9
Amber Romm
4-05.50
Summit Academy
30.
12
Kassidy Ellett
4-05.50
Wayne
30.
11
Sidney Hare
4-05.50
Rowland Hall
30.
11
Jesse Ashman
4-05.50
Millard
34.
9
Brinley Unsworth
4-05.50
Kanab
35.
9
Alejandra Garcia
4-05.50
Emery
36.
11
Linley White
4-05.50
PR
Beaver
68.
9
Ashlee Edwards
4-05.50
Grantsville
68.
9
Jaynie Glasmann
4-05.50
Park City
68.
11
Brinley Gale
4-05.50
Olympus
71.
9
Ellie Wilson
4-05.50
Grantsville
71.
11
Shelbie Priestley
4-05.50
Preston
73.
11
Avery Howes
4-05.50
Dixie
74.
9
Emma Burnham
4-05.50
Spanish Fork
37.
10
Ellie Shurtliff
4-03.50
Enterprise
37.
11
Mette Williams
4-03.50
Enterprise
37.
11
Micah Gustafsen
4-03.50
Summit Academy
40.
10
Megan Jensen
4-03.50
Emery
41.
10
Chloe Sermon
4-03.50
Emery
41.
9
Mandy Belnap
4-03.50
Maeser Preparatory
41.
10
Madison Brooks
4-03.50
PR
Kanab
44.
12
Tauzya Clayburn
4-03.50
Duchesne
45.
11
Jessica Holt
4-03.50
Enterprise
75.
11
Rose Coppin
4-03.50
Logan
46.
9
Rosio Martinez
4-01.50
Enterprise
46.
9
Keyera Braithwaite
4-01.50
Manti
46.
10
Madeline Pruden
4-01.50
American Leadership ...
46.
9
Kalli Jones
4-01.50
Enterprise
46.
9
Madison Freestone
4-01.50
Monticello
51.
10
Cloey Christensen
4-01.50
Manti
76.
11
Anna Tayler
4-01.50
Wasatch
10
Emilia Anderson
NM
Juab
11
Ella Burrows
NM
Dixie
11
Andreanna McKee
DNS
Box Elder
12
Shandi Bastian
DNS
Richfield
12
Jaycie Hart
DNS
Bonneville
12
Emilee Courtright
NM
Bryce Valley
11
Halley Young SO
DNS
Monticello
11
Tyesha Christensen
NM
North Sevier
10
Bergen Schouten
DNS
Delta
10
Miriam James
NM
Wayne
11
Ashlyn Bird
DNS
Corner Canyon
9
Lisa Jacobson
NM
American Leadership ...
11
Olivia Griffin
DNS
Davis (UT)
10
Brynli Fawcett
NM
North Summit
9
Elise Porter
DNS
Bingham
9
Kylie Ogden
NM
North Sevier
11
Rebecca White
NM
Wayne
10
Kaylie Harmer
NM
Bonneville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adara Christensen
11-00.00
PR
Westlake
1.
12
Claire Redd
10-06.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
2.
12
Ashley Harris
10-06.00
PR
Davis (UT)
2.
10
Kassi Christensen
10-00.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Whitney Brownlee
10-00.00
Copper Hills
3.
12
Shelby Wardell
9-06.00
PR
Lovell
4.
12
Ashley Taylor
9-06.00
Davis (UT)
5.
12
Cassie Childs
9-06.00
Lone Peak
6.
12
Kaylee Gerlach
9-00.00
Box Elder
7.
12
Kortney Tucker
9-00.00
PR
Copper Hills
8.
11
Kassidy Hoopes
9-00.00
Roy
9.
11
Elizabeth Smith
8-06.00
Lone Peak
10.
11
Tayler Groll
8-00.00
Evanston Senior
11.
12
Hanna Hardy
8-00.00
Taylorsville
4.
10
Kaylee Gross
7-06.00
Mountain View
4.
12
Emily Snell
7-06.00
Lovell
12.
12
Almudena Gonzalez-Negredo
7-06.00
Star Valley
13.
10
Shea Davidson
7-06.00
Logan
14.
10
Navy Southam
7-06.00
Star Valley
15.
11
Kara Green
7-06.00
Copper Hills
16.
10
Tabitha Hansen
7-00.00
Logan
16.
9
Lydia Semadeni
7-00.00
Logan
18.
12
Jamie Larsen
7-00.00
PR
Sky View
19.
10
Megan Gordon
7-00.00
PR
American Fork
12
Clarissa Naylor
NM
West Jordan
10
MLynn Suwinski
NM
Taylorsville
11
Katherine Nemelka
NM
Timpview
10
Jayden Dudley
NM
Logan
10
Alexandra Pintor
NM
Logan
12
Kandice Allen
DNS
Sky View
11
Lindsay Akagi
DNS
Corner Canyon
11
Madison Castleberry
NM
West Jordan
10
Kenley Roberts
NM
Preston
10
Daryn Short
NM
Preston
12
Amanda Whiteley
NM
Preston
11
McKinley Petterborg
NM
Preston
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaslyn Gardner
18-00.25
PR
(1.5)
Enterprise
1.
11
Taylor Abbott
17-07.75
PR
(.6)
Ogden
2.
12
Kennedy Clement
17-07.50
(.0)
Springville
3.
12
Sarah Ohwhiller
17-04.75
(.0)
Carbon
4.
12
Paige Young
17-00.25
(-1.3)
Orem
5.
11
Daisy Barker
17-00.25
(1.0)
Ogden
6.
12
Morgan Myers
16-09.50
PR
(-.8)
Desert Hills
7.
11
Lizzie Mitton
16-08.75
PR
(2.4)
Timpview
8.
11
Hannah Sobel
16-08.75
(.8)
Cedar City
2.
11
Autumn Rogerson SO
16-08.50
PR
(1.6)
Parowan
9.
11
Selena Cudney
16-08.50
(4.3)
Rock Springs
10.
11
Mykelle Coats
16-05.75
SR
(1.7)
Sky View
11.
10
Emilia Anderson
16-04.75
(1.3)
Juab
12.
12
Brinn Jensen
16-04.50
(-1.1)
Skyridge
13.
11
Paige McKenna
16-04.50
PR
(1.7)
Woods Cross
14.
12
Kylie Guymon
16-04.00
PR
(1.7)
Wasatch
15.
10
Kjarstena Schaerrer
16-03.75
(-1.8)
Timpanogos
16.
10
Kyla Johnson
16-03.75
(2.7)
Uintah
17.
9
Willow Kay
16-03.75
PR
(2.0)
Juab
18.
12
Marissa Barlow
16-03.00
SR
(2.0)
Sky View
19.
10
Sadie McGinn
16-03.00
(1.3)
Provo
3.
12
Katherine Nielson
16-02.50
(1.8)
Delta
20.
10
Olivia Muir
16-01.75
PR
(2.7)
Star Valley
4.
12
Samantha Windley
16-00.25
(2.3)
Maeser Preparatory
21.
9
Favour Wanjoku
16-00.25
(2.1)
Rock Springs
22.
12
Emily Lyons
16-00.25
SR
(1.6)
Sky View
23.
9
Ashlee Edwards
16-00.25
PR
(2.2)
Grantsville
24.
11
Julia Miller
15-11.25
(-1.1)
Bountiful
25.
10
Gracyn Matthews
15-11.25
PR
(2.4)
Orem
5.
10
Madi Syrett
15-11.00
(3.0)
Bryce Valley
6.
10
Lindsey Larson
15-10.50
(1.1)
Sugar-Salem
26.
11
Adysen Larsen
15-10.50
(.9)
Wasatch
27.
11
Kendra Middleton
15-10.25
(-.5)
Timpanogos
28.
10
Mandy Beus
15-09.00
(2.4)
Lone Peak
29.
11
Adara Christensen
15-08.50
(-1.7)
Westlake
7.
12
Natalie Wall
15-08.25
(2.2)
Millard
30.
9
Adelai Moore
15-08.25
(2.6)
Murray
8.
10
Madeline Pruden
15-07.75
(2.2)
American Leadership ...
31.
11
Brenley Tait
15-07.75
PR
(2.5)
Richfield
32.
11
Kassidy Hoopes
15-07.50
PR
(2.9)
Roy
33.
12
Trinity Anderson
15-06.50
PR
(2.2)
Mountain Crest
34.
11
Mikelle Monson
15-06.25
(2.2)
Carbon
35.
12
Hannah Erickson
15-05.75
(.7)
Murray
9.
9
Adranne Rowser
15-05.00
(1.4)
North Summit
36.
9
Ronnie Walker
15-05.00
(2.7)
Juab
37.
12
Hallie McKell
15-04.75
(1.6)
Mountain View
38.
12
Ashley Bulloch
15-04.75
(1.0)
Canyon View
39.
10
Autumn Vernon
15-04.75
PR
(2.1)
Roy
40.
10
Samantha Bryant
15-04.25
PR
(2.3)
Stansbury
41.
11
Rose Coppin
15-04.25
(1.4)
Logan
42.
10
Amy Ballard
15-04.25
(2.1)
Lehi
43.
10
Addie Johnson
15-04.25
PR
(.6)
Orem
44.
9
Passion Reitz
15-04.25
(-.9)
Richfield
45.
12
Tiffanee Bird
15-03.75
(2.6)
Tooele
46.
12
Brynn Knight
15-03.50
(1.3)
Grantsville
47.
9
Taylor Hinds
15-03.00
(2.3)
Stansbury
48.
10
Katelyn Lungren
15-02.25
(1.3)
Westlake
49.
11
Addie Taylor
15-02.00
SR
(2.1)
Carbon
50.
11
Mailey Hadley
15-01.50
(2.2)
Roy
51.
10
Paisley Ballard
15-01.50
(.5)
Salem Hills
52.
11
Chandley Allred
15-01.50
(3.2)
Juab
10.
10
Kaylie Jenson
15-01.00
(.7)
South Sevier
53.
11
Morgan Cutt
15-01.00
(1.8)
Park City
54.
12
Rylee Jones
15-00.75
(1.4)
Murray
55.
9
Shaylee Avila
15-00.00
(2.3)
Uintah
56.
9
Hallie Remund
14-11.50
PR
(1.0)
Snow Canyon
11.
10
Jennasea Allred
14-11.25
(.9)
Tabiona
57.
11
Kemri Buck
14-11.25
(2.8)
Juab
12.
11
Abby Mason
14-10.75
(1.0)
Grand County
58.
9
Kayla Alvey
14-10.75
PR
(2.9)
Stansbury
59.
12
Maddie Long
14-10.75
SR
(2.2)
Hurricane
60.
12
Megan Jones
14-10.75
PR
(1.8)
Juab
13.
9
Michelle Luke
14-10.25
(.7)
Sugar-Salem
14.
11
Savannah Crane
14-10.00
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
61.
9
Taye Raymond
14-10.00
PR
(1.9)
Orem
62.
11
Grace Ethington
14-09.50
(3.0)
Spanish Fork
63.
12
Morgan Atkinson
14-09.50
(1.9)
Snow Canyon
15.
12
Emily Sparks
14-09.25
SR
(.0)
Cokeville
16.
11
Ashlee Nielson
14-09.25
(.8)
Delta
64.
10
Tashena Ashby
14-09.25
(2.1)
Bountiful
65.
12
Alison Seaman
14-09.25
(1.4)
Timpanogos
17.
10
Megan Cornia
14-08.75
(.3)
Lovell
18.
9
Kenzy Kellum
14-08.75
(.0)
Mountain View
66.
12
Abigail Packard
14-08.75
(1.9)
Alta
19.
11
Mariah Dunn
14-08.50
(.9)
Sugar-Salem
67.
10
Tressa Bastian
14-08.50
(1.7)
Richfield
20.
11
Linley White
14-08.00
(.0)
Beaver
21.
10
Janae Teichert
14-07.50
(.0)
Cokeville
68.
12
Starlee Woodbury
14-07.50
(-1.8)
Dixie
69.
11
Ashlyn Bird
14-07.50
(1.1)
Corner Canyon
22.
12
Shailey Nay
14-06.50
SR
(-1.1)
Tabiona
23.
12
Cassidy Hunt
14-06.50
(.0)
American Falls
24.
10
Brynnli Nelson
14-06.50
(.3)
Wayne
70.
10
Samantha James
14-06.50
(1.1)
Lone Peak
71.
12
Crystalyn Hepworth
14-06.50
(1.5)
Preston
72.
10
Lourdes Lyons
14-06.00
PR
(.6)
Highland
73.
12
Kortney Tucker
14-06.00
(1.2)
Copper Hills
25.
11
Mikkel McIntosh
14-05.50
(.0)
Lovell
26.
12
Alyx Wells
14-05.50
SR
(.0)
Mountain View
74.
10
Glory Thomas
14-05.50
(1.4)
Timpanogos
75.
10
Emily Siddoway
14-05.50
PR
(1.7)
Uintah
76.
12
Addie Waddoups
14-05.25
(2.3)
Preston
77.
12
Whitney Brownlee
14-04.75
(3.0)
Copper Hills
78.
12
Shambrea Ogden
14-04.75
(1.2)
Riverton
79.
9
Camilla Andam
14-04.50
(1.2)
Copper Hills
80.
9
Grace Wallace
14-04.00
(1.1)
Timpview
81.
11
Shannon Jensen
14-04.00
(2.5)
Logan
27.
11
Bethany Schuthies
14-03.25
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
82.
12
Natalia Lance
14-03.25
(2.4)
Hurricane
82.
10
Katie Schwab
14-03.25
(2.2)
Ridgeline
84.
10
Shelbi Nicoll
14-01.75
(.4)
Canyon View
28.
12
Trysa Flood
14-01.00
PR
(-.1)
Lovell
29.
10
Lilly Steed
14-00.50
(.0)
Escalante
85.
11
Ashley Nielsen
14-00.50
(2.3)
Ridgeline
30.
12
Alexandrea Sherman
14-00.00
(-.8)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
31.
10
Sharica Lefler
13-11.25
(.3)
Tabiona
32.
11
Lexia Brown
13-11.00
(.0)
Cokeville
33.
10
Alexis Halladay
13-11.00
(-.2)
San Juan
86.
11
Natalie Peterson
13-10.50
(1.8)
East
87.
12
Rylie Ekins
13-10.25
(.7)
Grantsville
88.
10
Meagan Matthews
13-09.75
(1.4)
Morgan
34.
10
Gabriella Hasemeyer
13-09.25
(-.1)
Parowan
89.
10
Daryn Short
13-09.25
(1.1)
Preston
35.
9
Katelyn Hurst
13-09.00
PR
(-.3)
Emery
90.
10
Sadie Adams
13-09.00
(-2.7)
West Jordan
36.
9
Taylor Alger
13-08.50
(.0)
Milford
37.
10
Kaitlyn Hemond
13-08.25
(-.6)
Beaver
38.
9
Presley Lewis
13-08.25
(.0)
Monticello
39.
11
Jessica Holt
13-08.25
(-.7)
Enterprise
40.
12
Emma Clegg
13-07.75
(.0)
Manila
41.
10
Kasidie Thomas
13-07.50
(1.0)
Tabiona
42.
11
Morgan Murphy
13-07.00
(.0)
West Desert
43.
9
Haily Stephens
13-05.50
(.3)
Mountain View
44.
10
Taylor Mckinnon
13-03.75
(.0)
Rich
45.
10
Aspen Stewart
13-02.75
(-.1)
Tabiona
46.
9
Amber Romm
13-02.25
(.0)
Summit Academy
47.
12
Kassidy Ellett
13-01.75
(-.1)
Wayne
48.
12
Alexi Thatcher
13-01.75
(-.2)
Parowan
49.
10
McKinley Galley
13-01.50
(-.8)
Altamont
50.
10
Kelsie Barrick
13-00.75
(.0)
Valley
51.
10
Madison Brooks
13-00.25
PR
(.1)
Kanab
52.
10
Brielle Motte
13-00.00
(.0)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
53.
12
Keyera Churilla
13-00.00
(.0)
Escalante
54.
11
Sophia Almeida
12-11.50
(.0)
Beaver
55.
9
Brinley Unsworth
12-11.50
(-.4)
Kanab
56.
12
Morgan Brown
12-08.00
(.0)
Manti
57.
9
Lauren Kirshner
12-07.25
(.0)
Dugway
58.
9
Maycee Brinkerhoff
12-06.75
(-1.0)
Bryce Valley
59.
10
Eryka Crawford
12-06.50
(-.4)
Enterprise
60.
12
Ashley Groll
12-06.50
(-.4)
Rich
61.
10
Aliyah Brayton
12-05.25
(.0)
Kanab
62.
11
Kaeley Taylor
12-04.00
(-.1)
Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
63.
10
Edith Dominguez
12-01.75
(-.1)
Piute
64.
10
Bailey Keele
12-00.50
(-.1)
South Sevier
65.
10
Angelica Jaegle
11-11.75
(-.2)
Parowan
66.
9
Emma Monson
11-08.25
(-.7)
San Juan
9
Makayla Sheeran
DNS
Monticello
9
Casia Brinkerhoff
DQ
Bryce Valley
9
Megan Bachorowski
FOUL
East
9
Ella Bachorowski
NM
East
9
Kate Smid
FOUL
East
11
Kaitlyn Johnson
DNS
Skyridge
11
Riley Marshall
NM
Carbon
9
Keyes Emery
FOUL
Highland
9
Pujol Sydney
FOUL
Highland
12
Kassidy Dibb
FOUL
American Fork
10
Kaylie Harmer
DNS
Bonneville
10
Aspen English
DQ
Monticello
10
Kathryn Tolbert
DQ
Delta
12
Breonana Anderson
DNS
Bonneville
11
Devin Zebelon
DNS
Skyline (UT)
10
Breklyn Call
DNS
Box Elder
10
Katie Shepherd
FOUL
Copper Hills
10
Rachel Bartold
DNS
Spanish Fork
12
Audrey Johnson
DNS
Riverton
10
Emily Stevens
DNS
Salem Hills
9
Lisa Jacobson
DNS
American Leadership ...
9
Hampton White
DQ
American Leadership ...
9
Aleena Wilcox
DNS
Ridgeline
12
Sophia Wright
DNS
Ridgeline
9
Ellie Wilson
FOUL
Grantsville
11
Jericha Fox
DNS
Summit Academy
9
Abbie Wroten
DNS
Summit Academy
9
Ayla Mayrin
DQ
Altamont
9
Macady Goble
DNS
North Sevier
11
Emma Robinson
DNS
Beaver
10
Kari Evans
DNS
Payson
11
Tenna Child
FOUL
Mountain Crest
12
Jaycie Price
DNS
Bonneville
12
Sierra Davis
FOUL
Hurricane
12
Tiana Nielsen
DNS
Altamont
12
Peyton Torgerson
DNS
North Sevier
12
Elina Magistro
DNS
Mountain View
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
37252 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
BYU High School Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for BYU High School Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#byu-high-school-invitational
#track
#field
#brigham-young
#university
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!